Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.11.2019

Super League
Chennaiyin
2:1
Hyderabad
on TV
Serie A
Lecce
2:2
Cagliari
on TV
La Liga
Valladolid
0:1
Sevilla
Ligue 1
Toulouse
0:2
Marseille
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
1:1
Gaziantep FK
First Division A
St.Truiden
1:3
Sporting Charleroi
Superliga
Boca Juniors
2:0
Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield
1:0
Velez Sarsfield
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Arsenal Sarandi
Talleres Cordoba
3:3
Racing Club
Serie A
Atlético Mineiro
0:1
Atletico Paranaense
Goias
4:3
Bahia
Palmeiras
1:2
Gremio
Botafogo
1:0
Corinthians
Avai
0:1
Chapecoense AF
Ceara
1:1
Sao Paulo
Internacional
2:2
Fortaleza
Copa Portugal
Chaves
1:0
Belenenses
ALKA Superliga
Odense
1:2
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa
Cracovia Krakow
2:0
Zaglebie Lubin
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Juarez
1:2
UANL Tigres
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
0:1
Apollon Limassol
Primera
Universidad Catolica
Post
Audax Italiano
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Olimpia
4:2
Cerro Porteno
Club Guarani
2:1
Deportivo Capiatá
First Professional League
Botev Plovdiv
2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
Segunda Division
Cadiz
2:1
Lugo
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Universidad
0:1
Cesar Vallejo
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Sporting Cristal
Universidad San Martin
0:0
Ayacucho Fc
Carlos Mannucci
2:2
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
4:2
Academia Cantolao
Sport Huancayo
0:1
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:3
Alianza Lima
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Real Garcilaso
1. Lig
Altinordu
2:0
Boluspor
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
1:1
Deportivo Cali
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Junior
1:0
Cucuta
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
2:1
Viktoria Koln
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
1:2
Macara
Independiente del Valle
0:0
Delfín
1st League
Slovacko
1:1
Jablonec
Serie B
Coritiba
1:0
Red Bull Bragantino
Greece Football League
Panachaiki
1:0
Levadiakos
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Guillermo Brown
0:0
San Martin de San Juan
Villa Dálmine
0:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
San Martin de Tucuman
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:0
Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia
4:1
Platense
Torneo Federal A
Gimnasia Uruguay
0:0
Central Norte
Sol de Mayo
1:0
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Club Atlético Camioneros
1:1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Círculo Deportivo
2:1
Club Sportivo Penarol
Sansinena
1:1
Huracán Las Heras
Douglas Haig
1:1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
Crucero del Norte
1:2
San Martin de Formosa
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Atletico Sarmiento
Sportivo Belgrano
0:1
Juventud Unida
Chaco For Ever
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Boca Unidos
2:1
Atlético Güemes
Desamparados
1:1
Deportivo Madryn
Juventud Unida Univ.
0:1
Sportivo Estudiantes
Argentina - Division 3
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Sacachispas
Colegiales
0:1
UAI Urquiza
J.J. de Urquiza
1:1
Los Andes
Serie B
Spezia
2:0
Frosinone
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
2:1
Sonsonate
Alianza
0:0
Juventud Independiente
Premier League
El Gouna FC
0:4
Al Ahly
ENPPI
2:1
Zamalek
Seria C Group А
Albinoleffe
1:0
Carrarese
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
0:0
Alajuelense
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
San Carlos
05:30
Alajuelense
Liga Nacional
Siquinala
2:3
Antigua
Deportivo Mixco
2:1
Iztapa
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
0:1
SCM Gloria Buzău
Primera B
Magallanes
Post
Deportes La Serena
Premier League 2 Division 2
West Bromwich U23
4:1
Middlesbrough U23
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..