Мобильное приложение:
Лига чемпионов УЕФА
ФК Рига
4:5
ПЕН
Дандолк
АИК
3:1
Арарат-Армения
Карабах
2:0
Партизани
Русенборг
4:0
Линфилд
Лудогорец
2:3
Ференцварош
ЧФР Клуж
3:1
Астана
Пяст Гливице
1:2
БАТЭ
Марибор
2:0
Валур
Сутьеска
3:2
ПЕН
Слован Братислава
Селтик
2:1
Сараево
Лига Европы УЕФА
Сачхере
2:1
Фола Еш
Африканский Кубок Наций
Тунис
0:1
Нигерия
Чемпионат Европы U19
Армения U19
0:4
Италия U19
International Champions Cup
Фиорентина
2:1
Гвадалахара
Южноамериканский кубок
Ла Экидад
2:1
Роял Пари
Кубок Лиги
Клайд
1:3
Гамильтон Академикалс
Cove Rangers
2:3
ПЕН
Данди
Данфермлин Атлетик
6:0
Альбион Роверс
Сент-Миррен
1:0
Эдинбург Сити
Стирлинг Альбион
1:6
Арброат
Премиер Лийг Азия Трофи
Ньюкасл Юнайтед
0:4
Вулверхэмптон Уондерерс
Манчестер Сити
4:1
Уэст Хэм Юнайтед
Серие Б
Коритиба
2:1
Сао Бенто
Понте Прета
0:0
Атлетико Гоияниенсе
Суперлига
Бейджин Гуоан
2:1
Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
Шанхай Ист Эйшиа
3:0
Хэбэй ХФУК
Шэньчжэнь
0:2
Чонгцинь Лифан
Ухань Чжоэр
1:1
Цзянсу Шунтиан
Шандонг Луненг
14:35
Тяньцзинь Тяньхай
Индонезия Лига 1
Семен Паданг
2:3
Бхаянгкара
ПСС Слеман
1:3
ПСИС Семаранг
ПСМ Макассар
2:1
Персебая Сурабая
Товарищеские матчи
Сан-Хосе Ертквейкс
1:1
Реал Вальядолид
Манчестер Юнайтед
4:0
Лидс Юнайтед
Газисехир Газиантеп
1:2
Рапид Букурещ
Хоффенхайм
3:2
Ян Регенсбург
Мезоковешди СЕ
3:0
Триглав
Ворскла Полтава
2:3
Ингулец
Кан
2:2
Кевии Руан
МТК
1:0
Диошдьор ВТК
СПАЛ
3:1
Горица
Адана Демирспор
1:0
Конкордия Кяжна
Зандхаузен
4:3
Сарбрюкен
Фиорентина
отк
Бари
Погон Седльце
0:2
Хапоэль Кфар Саба
Майнц 05
2:0
Райо Вальекано
Бешикташ
2:1
Пендикспор
Кьево
1:2
Виртус Верона
Академико Визеу ФК
отк
ФК Арука
Эрцгебирге Ауе
4:1
Герта
Фейренсе
3:1
ФК Арука
Рио Аве
0:1
Витория Гимарайнш
Боруссия Менхенгладбах
5:1
Истанбул ББ
Оливейренсе
0:0
КД Тондела
Брест
2:1
Лорьян
Виллем II
0:3
Спарта Роттердам
Рот-Вайс Оберхаузен
0:1
Хераклес
Боруссия Дортмунд II
1:1
Эйндховен
Мезоковешди СЕ
1:2
Университатя Клуж
Бохум
1:2
Барнсли
НАК Бреда
0:1
Локерен
Орлеан
0:1
Анжер
ПСВ
0:2
Вольфсбург
СД Аморебиета
1:3
Эйбар
Беершот Вилрик
2:0
Паначаики
ФК Спутник Речица
1:4
Унион Берлин
Ланс
3:0
Ред Стар Ваасланд
Пасуш де Феррейра
2:2
Пенафиел
Сент-Трюйден
1:2
КВСК Юнайтед
Хайст
1:2
Вестерло
Розеларе
1:1
Мукрон Перувелз
Фейеноорд
0:3
Панатинаикос