Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 02.12.2019

Premier league
Leicester City
2:1
Everton
Manchester United
2:2
Aston Villa
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3
Werder Bremen
Serie A
Napoli
1:2
Bologna
Verona
1:3
Roma
La Liga
Getafe
4:0
Levante
Atletico Madrid
0:1
Barcelona
First Division A
Standard Liege
2:1
Cercle Brugge
Kortrijk
0:2
Gent
Ligue 1
Rennes
2:1
Saint-Etienne
Primeira Liga
Vitoria Setubal
1:1
Guimaraes
Gil Vicente
3:1
Sporting CP
Serie B
Perugia
3:1
Pescara
Premier league
Zenit St. Petersburg
1:0
Spartak Moscow
Eredivisie
Emmen
1:1
PSV
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
1:1
Galatasaray
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
0:4
Rapid Wien
Segunda Division
Elche
2:0
Racing Santander
Lugo
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Extremadura
0:1
Las Palmas
Superliga
San Lorenzo
2:0
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
0:5
Talleres Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Colon Santa Fe
Aldosivi
0:0
Independiente
Central Córdoba
1:1
Rosario Central
Serie A
Avai
1:1
Fluminense
Goias
1:2
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
1:3
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
Corinthians
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:2
Bahia
Gremio
3:0
Sao Paulo
Santos
2:0
Chapecoense AF
Super League
Jamshedpur
1:1
Northeast United
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:1
PAOK
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
1:1
Hobro
1. Lig
Altay
1:1
Eskisehirspor
1st League
Slavia Praha
2:0
Karvina
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
0:1
Lechia Gdansk
Seria C Girone B
Fano Alma J.
0:1
Fermana
Feralpisalo
2:2
Cesena
Imolese
1:1
Sambenedettese
Reggio Audace
2:2
Piacenza
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Barracas Central
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Morón
1:3
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Instituto Córdoba
2:1
Almagro
Agropecuario
3:0
Guillermo Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
2:1
Tigre
Argentina - Division 3
Almirante Brown
0:0
Talleres Remedios
Atletico Fenix
1:0
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
0:3
Acassuso
Flandria
0:0
Comunicaciones
J.J. de Urquiza
3:1
Colegiales
Los Andes
1:0
San Miguel
Segunda Division B Group 2
Burgos CF
0:3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
0:0
Leioa
CF Salmantino
1:2
Calahorra
Logrones
2:0
Guijuelo
Athletic Club II
3:3
Izarra
Segunda Division B Group 1
Pontevedra
0:0
Langreo
Racing Ferrol
1:2
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Group 3
Villarreal B
0:0
Badalona
Barcelona B
2:1
Castellón
Hercules
0:0
UE Olot
Segunda Division B Group 4
Mérida UD
1:1
San Fernando
F.C. Cartagena
2:1
Villarrobledo
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
0:4
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Olimpik Donetsk
1:3
Dynamo Kyiv
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
CFR Cluj
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kaposvar
2:3
Ferencvaros
CAF Confederations Cup
Bidvest Wits
0:0
Horoya
FC San-Pédro
0:0
Paradou Ac
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
3:0
ESAE
FC Nouadhibou
2:3
Al Masry
Hassania Agadir
2:0
Enyimba
Primera A - playoff
Junior
0:0
America de Cali
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Santos Laguna
1:1
Monterrey
UANL Tigres
2:4
Club America
1st League
Apollon Limassol
4:1
Nea Salamis
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:3
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
Primera
Colo Colo
Post
Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Post
Cobresal
Union Espanola
Post
Antofagasta
Curicó Unido
Post
Universidad de Chile
Everton De Vina
Post
OHiggins
Audax Italiano
Post
Universidad De Concepcion
Palestino
Post
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Catolica
Post
Huachipato
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
0:0
Sarpsborg
Mjondalen
1:0
Valerenga
Molde
4:2
Bodo Glimt
Rosenborg
3:2
Ranheim
Tromso
1:1
Stabaek
Brann
1:5
Viking
Haugesund
4:1
Odd Ballklubb
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
0:1
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
1:3
Libertad
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:4
Club Olimpia
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
0:0
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
Semen Padang
0:2
Bali United Pusam
PS TIRA
0:1
Barito Putera
Madura United
2:3
Persebaya Surabaya
Primera B Clausura
Cortulua
0:0
Chicó
Primera Division - Apertura
Caracas FC
1:1
Deportivo Táchira
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Lima
1:0
Sporting Cristal
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Atletico
1:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Ecuador - First Division
Delfín
2:1
Macara
Greece Football League
Pas Giannina
2:0
AO Platanias
PAE Kerkyra
0:2
Apollon Smirnis
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Torneo Federal A
Huracán Las Heras
0:0
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2:0
Desamparados
Deportivo Madryn
4:1
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martin de Formosa
3:0
Unión de Sunchales
Club Sportivo Penarol
0:0
Club Atlético Camioneros
Juventud Unida
2:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2:1
Boca Unidos
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:3
Villa Mitre
Atletico Sarmiento
1:1
Sportivo Belgrano
Cipolletti
1:2
Deportivo Maipu
Sportivo Estudiantes
0:2
Círculo Deportivo
Sportivo Las Parejas
0:0
Crucero del Norte
Arabian Gulf Cup
Qatar
4:2
UAE
Yemen
0:0
Iraq
Seria C Group
Carrarese
3:2
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
1:2
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
1:1
Arezzo
Renate
1:1
Pro Patria
Gozzano
0:2
Lecco
Seria C Girone C
Casertana
1:3
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
2:7
Vibonese
Viterbese
0:1
Avellino
Potenza
1:0
Picerno
Primera division Apertura
Asuila
1:2
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
4:3
El Vencedor
Jocoro
4:1
Chalatenango
C.D. FAS
0:1
Municipal Limeno
Santa Tecla
2:1
11 Deportivo
Sonsonate
1:1
Juventud Independiente
Premier League
Smouha
2:1
El Geish
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
2:0
Ararat Yerevan
Gandzasar
1:0
Shirak
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
4:5
Pen
C.S. Herediano
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Deportivo Saprissa
06:00
C.S. Herediano
Armenian First League
Ani Yerevan
2:0
Masis
West Armenia
5:2
Fc Urartu 2
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:1
Antigua
Deportivo Sanarate
2:0
Deportivo Mixco
Santa Lucia
1:0
Malacateco
Guastatoya
2:0
Xelaju
Premier League Cup
Crystal Palace U23
1:5
Middlesbrough U23
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..