Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 01.12.2019

Premier league
Southampton
2:1
Watford
Norwich
2:2
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Sheffield United
Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
1:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Borussia Monchengladbach
4:2
SC Freiburg
Serie A
Genoa
0:1
Torino
Fiorentina
0:1
Lecce
Juventus
2:2
Sassuolo
Inter
2:1
SPAL
Lazio
3:0
Udinese
Parma
0:1
AC Milan
La Liga
Mallorca
1:2
Betis
Valencia
2:1
Villarreal
Sevilla
1:0
Leganes
Athletic Club
2:0
Granada
Espanyol
2:4
Osasuna
FA Cup
Eastleigh
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool
3:1
Maidstone United
Crawley Town
1:2
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
3:1
Notts County
Peterborough
3:0
Dover Athletic
Exeter
2:2
Hartlepool United
Gillingham
3:0
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
0:0
Boston Utd
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
1:1
Ipswich
Tranmere Rovers
5:1
Chichester City
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
1:0
Greuther Fuerth
SV Darmstadt 98
1:3
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Sandhausen
2:1
VfB Stuttgart
First Division A
Club Brugge
1:0
Royal Excel Mouscron
Sporting Charleroi
2:0
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
1:0
Eupen
Genk
1:2
St.Truiden
Oostende
3:2
Anderlecht
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
1:2
Lyon
Lille
1:0
Dijon
Montpellier
4:2
Amiens
Nice
3:1
Angers
Nimes
1:1
Metz
Reims
1:1
Bordeaux
Nantes
2:1
Toulouse
Primeira Liga
Benfica
4:0
Maritimo
Portimonense
2:1
Famalicao
Tondela
0:1
Belenenses
Serie B
Salernitana
1:1
Ascoli
Trapani
1:0
Chievo
Virtus Entella
2:0
Juve Stabia
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
1:4
Celtic
Rangers
5:0
Hearts
Premier league
Akhmat Grozny
1:1
Rubin
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
Eredivisie
Willem II
4:0
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
1:0
Groningen
Heracles
4:0
ADO Den Haag
Twente
2:5
Ajax
Utrecht
0:1
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
1:0
PEC Zwolle
Az Alkmaar
1:0
VVV Venlo
Super Lig
Goztepe
2:2
Fenerbahce
Gaziantep FK
1:2
Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
2:0
Antalyaspor
Super League
Sion
2:1
FC Thun
Neuchatel Xamax
0:1
Zurich
Basel
3:0
Young Boys
FC Lugano
1:0
Servette FC
Luzern
1:4
St Gallen
Bundesliga
Austria Wien
5:0
Hartberg
SKN St. Polten
0:0
Mattersburg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:5
Sturm Graz
Admira Wacker
1:1
Red Bull Salzburg
SCR Altach
2:1
Wolfsberger AC
Segunda Division
S. D. Ponferradina
1:1
Albacete
Tenerife
1:3
Almeria
Real Zaragoza
3:3
Girona
Fuenlabrada
1:0
Cadiz
Oviedo
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
Superliga
Estudiantes
1:1
Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors
1:1
Argentinos Juniors
Newells Old Boys
2:3
River Plate
Serie A
Botafogo
0:1
Internacional
Ceara
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
Erste Liga
Liefering
5:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
CAF Champions League
Primeiro de Agosto
1:1
ZESCO United
USM Alger
1:1
AC Casablanca
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
Petro Atlético
Raja Casablanca
0:2
Esperance
A-League
Western United
0:2
Sydney
Adelaide United
1:2
Wellington Phoenix
Super League
Kerala Blasters
2:2
Goa
Indian I-Legue
Churchill Brothers
3:0
Punjab F.C.
Chennai City
1:0
TRAU F.C.
Super League
OFI
1:0
AEK Athens
Panathinaikos
1:0
Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki
1:1
Lamia
Xanthi FC
1:0
Atromitos Athinon
ALKA Superliga
Copenhagen
2:1
Brondby
Randers
3:0
Sonderjyske
Horsens
2:1
Odense
Esbjerg
1:2
Aarhus
1. Lig
Adanaspor
2:3
Bursaspor
Giresunspor
1:0
Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor
2:2
Akhisar Belediye
Boluspor
2:2
Menemen Belediye
1st League
Pribram
0:1
Sparta Praha
Jablonec
0:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Mlada Boleslav
3:1
Teplice
Plzen
1:0
Bohemians 1905
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
0:3
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
4:0
Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa
2:1
Jagiellonia
LKS Lodz
1:0
Cracovia Krakow
LigaPro
Estoril
1:1
Leixoes
Varzim
1:0
Penafiel
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
Nacional
Benfica B
2:2
Mafra
FC Porto B
4:1
Cova De Piedade
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
SV Meppen
Unterhaching
2:3
TSV 1860 Munich
Seria C Girone B
Arzignano Valchiampo
1:1
Virtus Verona
Carpi
1:0
Triestina
Gubbio
0:0
Padova
Modena
3:1
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
0:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
All Boys
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Estudiantes B.A.
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina - Division 3
Sacachispas
0:0
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
0:1
Villa San Carlos
Tristan Suarez
1:0
Argentino de Quilmes
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Amedspor
3:2
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
1:6
1922 Konyaspor
Hacettepe
1:0
Pendikspor
Inegolspor
2:1
Afjet Afyonspor
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Samsunspor
3:0
Sarıyer
Sancaktepe Belediye
1:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3:0
Bak Spor Kulübü
2.Lig Red Group
Elazigspor
3:1
Van Spor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:2
BB Bodrumspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
1:0
Eyupspor
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Ankara Demirspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:0
Ergene Velimese Spor
Kastamonuspor
0:1
Sakaryaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
1:1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu FK
0:2
Uşakspor
Segunda Division B Group 2
Arenas de Getxo
1:0
Real Sociedad II
Tudelano
1:2
Haro Deportivo
Valladolid II
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Segunda Division B Group 1
Atletico Madrid II
2:0
Real Madrid II
Sporting Gijon II
2:1
Las Rozas CF
Atlético Baleares
6:1
Celta Vigo II
Coruxo
2:0
Pena Deportiva
Internacional de Madrid
1:2
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
1:2
Las Palmas Atlético
UD Ibiza
3:1
Melilla
Segunda Division B Group 3
Levante B
0:2
Espanyol B
Orihuela
0:0
La Nucia
Sabadell
2:0
Ejea
Llagostera
1:1
Valencia Mestalla
FC Andorra
1:0
Lleida Esportiu
AE Prat
1:3
Gimnastic
Ebro
1:1
UE Cornellà
Segunda Division B Group 4
Villarrubia
2:1
Real Murcia
Granada II
2:3
Yeclano Deportivo
Don Benito
0:1
Cordoba
Recreativo Huelva
0:1
Badajoz
UCAM Murcia
2:0
Talavera
Linense
0:0
Cádiz B
Marbella
2:1
Sevilla Atletico
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:1
Algeciras
Serie B
Atletico GO
0:0
Sport Club do Recife
Red Bull Bragantino
2:0
CRB
Cuiaba
1:2
Vila Nova
Figueirense
1:1
Operário PR
Londrina
2:0
Guaraní
Vitoria
1:2
Coritiba
America Mineiro
1:2
Sao Bento
1 HNL
Istra 1961
1:2
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
2:0
FC Oleksandriya
Mariupol
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Second Division B
Virton
1:1
Westerlo
Roeselare
3:1
Lommel United
Union S.Gilloise
0:2
Beerschot
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
2:5
FC Academica Clinceni
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
2:0
Vozdovac
Macva
0:2
Partizan Beograd
Super Liga
MSK Zilina
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
Challenge League
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
0:1
Grasshopper
FC Wil
1:1
Schaffhausen
Kriens
1:2
Lausanne-Sport
FC Vaduz
4:2
FC Chiasso
Super League
Beijing Guoan
3:2
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang F.C.
2:0
Beijing Renhe F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
3:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
1:0
Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Suning
2:0
Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai SIPG
6:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Tianjin Teda
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:2
Hebei China Fortune
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
2:0
Budapest Honved
Paks
2:4
Ujpest
Puskas Academy
1:1
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Diosgyori
1:3
MOL Fehérvár FC
Norway play-offs
Start
1:0
KFUM Oslo
CAF Confederations Cup
Al-Nasr Benghazi
1:1
Djoliba
Daring Club Motema Pembe
1:1
Zanaco
Enugu Rangers
1:3
Pyramids FC
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Leon
1:2
Mazatlán F.C.
Club Queretaro
2:3
Necaxa
1st League
A. E. Kition Larnaca
1:2
Anorthosis
Ethnikos Achnas
0:1
AEL Limassol
Pafos FC
0:1
Doxa Katokopias
1st SNL
NK Bravo
1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
2:1
Rudar Velenje
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
0:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1:2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Celik Zenica
1:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bielina
0:1
Velež Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
4:0
Zvijezda 09
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Santaní
0:1
River Plate Asunción
Telekom 1st CFL
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:2
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
3:2
KOM
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:0
Grbalj
Sutjeska
0:2
Buducnost Podgorica
FC Podgorica
2:0
Zeta
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Arda
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Dunav Ruse
Premier League
Black Leopards
2:1
Golden Arrows
Cape Town City
0:0
Highlands Park
Supersport United
1:1
Stellenbosch FC
AmaZulu
0:0
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
0:0
Baroka
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
1:1
Kalteng Putra
Premier League
Sabail
0:0
Neftchi Baku
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
0:0
ASO Chlef
Cs Constantine
3:1
Es Setif
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
0:3
Vardar Skopje
Borec Veles
1:0
Renova
Rabotnicki
1:1
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
4:0
Shkupi 1927
Japan - Playoffs
Omiya Ardija
0:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Segunda Divisin
Juan Aurich
2:0
Atletico Grau
Segunda Division - Apertura
Yaracuyanos
4:2
Gran Valencia
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:3
L.D.U. Quito
Premier
Dinamo Minsk
1:3
Dinamo Brest
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
5:3
Dnyapro Mogilev
Gomel
3:0
Torpedo Minsk
Isloch
1:1
FC Minsk
Slutsk
2:1
Neman
Vitebsk
0:2
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
1:0
Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
1:2
BATE
K League 1
Daegu FC
0:0
FC Seoul
Jeonbuk
1:0
Gangwon Fc
Ulsan Hyundai
1:4
Pohang Steelers
Greece Football League
A.E. Karaiskakis
2:1
Apollon Pontou
Doxa Drama
0:0
Levadiakos
1st Liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:1
Puszcza Niepolomice
Radomiak Radom
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Warta Poznan
3:0
Wigry Suwalki
Odra Opole
0:0
GKS Tychy
Torneo Federal A
Atlético Güemes
3:0
Chaco For Ever
Seria C Group
Como
1:1
Juventus U23
Novara
1:1
Pianese
Pontedera
2:2
Pergolettese
US Alessandria Calcio
1:3
Siena
Olbia
0:3
Monza
Seria C Girone C
Monopoli
3:0
Virtus Francavilla
Cavese
2:2
Bisceglie
Rende
0:3
Bari 1908
Rieti
1:4
Catania
Teramo
0:3
Reggina
Catanzaro
1:3
Ternana
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
3:0
Ismaily
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
0:0
FC St. Pauli II
TSV Havelse
2:2
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
1:1
Hannoverscher SC
Regionalliga Northeast
Bischofswerdaer
2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:2
Auerbach
Lichtenberg 47
0:2
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
3:1
Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0:1
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Southwest
Kickers Offenbach
3:1
Freiburg II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:4
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Taiwan Premier League
Tainan City
1:2
Ming Chuan
Hang Yuen
3:1
Taicheng Lions
Hasus Tsu
0:3
Taichung Futuro
Taipower
0:2
Tatung F.C.
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
1:1
Pyunik Yerevan
Lori FC
8:0
Fc Yerevan
FC Ararat-Armenia
0:0
Fc Urartu
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
3:0
San Carlos
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Alajuelense
10:00
San Carlos
Liga Nacional
Siquinala
1:2
C.S.D. Municipal
CD Olimpia
2:0
F.C. Motagua
Lobos UPNFM
2:2
C.D. Marathón
Cobán Imperial
1:0
Iztapa
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi
1:0
UTA Arad
Third league - North-East
Kubrat
1:0
Hitrino
Lokomotiv Ruse
0:0
Chernolomets 04
Suvorovo
2:1
Topoli 2010
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..