Mobile app:
Super League
Jamshedpur
1:1
Northeast United
Serie A
Verona
1:3
Roma
La Liga
Atletico Madrid
0:1
Barcelona
First Division A
Kortrijk
0:2
Gent
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
3:1
Sporting CP
Serie B
Perugia
3:1
Pescara
Premier league
CSKA Moscow
0:1
Arsenal Tula
Krasnodar
0:0
FC Tambov
Eredivisie
Emmen
1:1
PSV
Super Lig
Besiktas
4:1
Kayserispor
Segunda Division
Extremadura
0:1
Las Palmas
Superliga
San Lorenzo
2:0
Patronato
Godoy Cruz
0:5
Talleres Cordoba
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Colon Santa Fe
Aldosivi
0:0
Independiente
Central Córdoba
1:1
Rosario Central
Serie A
Avai
1:1
Fluminense
Goias
1:2
Fortaleza
Palmeiras
1:3
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
Corinthians
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:2
Bahia
Gremio
3:0
Sao Paulo
Santos
2:0
Chapecoense AF
ALKA Superliga
Midtjylland
2:1
Silkeborg
1. Lig
Balikesirspor
0:1
Hatayspor
3rd Liga
Eintracht Braunschweig
3:1
FSV Zwickau
Seria C Girone C
Potenza
1:0
Picerno
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Barracas Central
2:1
Nueva Chicago
Deportivo Morón
1:3
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Instituto Córdoba
2:1
Almagro
Agropecuario
3:0
Guillermo Brown
Defensores de Belgrano
2:1
Tigre
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Almirante Brown
0:0
Talleres Remedios
Atletico Fenix
1:0
UAI Urquiza
Deportivo Armenio
0:3
Acassuso
Flandria
0:0
Comunicaciones
J.J. de Urquiza
3:1
Colegiales
Los Andes
1:0
San Miguel
Leumit League
Bnei Sakhnin
3:2
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Akko
0:1
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
CAF Confederations Cup
FC Nouadhibou
2:3
Al Masry
Hassania Agadir
2:0
Enyimba
Primera A - playoff
Junior
0:0
America de Cali
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Santos Laguna
1:1
Monterrey
UANL Tigres
2:4
Club America
1st League
Omonia
0:0
APOEL
Primera
Colo Colo
Post
Unión La Calera
Coquimbo Unido
Post
Cobresal
Union Espanola
Post
Antofagasta
Curicó Unido
Post
Universidad de Chile
Everton De Vina
Post
OHiggins
Audax Italiano
Post
Universidad De Concepcion
Palestino
Post
Deportes Iquique
Universidad Catolica
Post
Huachipato
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
0:1
Sol de America
Cerro Porteno
1:3
Libertad
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:4
Club Olimpia
Second Professional League
Ludogorets II
1:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
2:2
Pusamania Borneo
Semen Padang
0:2
Bali United Pusam
PS TIRA
0:1
Barito Putera
Madura United
2:3
Persebaya Surabaya
Primera B Clausura
Cortulua
0:0
Chicó
Premier League
Sabah fc
0:1
Qarabag
Primera Division - Apertura
Caracas FC
1:1
Deportivo Táchira
Primera Divisiоn - Clausura
Alianza Lima
1:0
Sporting Cristal
Ecuador - First Division
Delfín
2:1
Macara
Greece Football League
PAE Kerkyra
0:2
Apollon Smirnis
1st Liga
Chrobry Glogow
0:2
Miedz Legnica
Torneo Federal A
Huracán Las Heras
0:0
Sol de Mayo
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2:0
Desamparados
Deportivo Madryn
4:1
Juventud Unida Univ.
San Martin de Formosa
3:0
Unión de Sunchales