Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 16.01.2022

Premier league
Aston Villa
2:2
Manchester United
on TV
Liverpool
3:0
Brentford
on TV
West Ham United
2:3
Leeds United
on TV
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:2
Bayer Leverkusen
Augsburg
1:1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Serie A
Salernitana
0:3
Lazio
Juventus
2:0
Udinese
Sassuolo
2:4
Verona
Venezia
1:1
Empoli
La Liga
Elche
1:0
Villarreal
Copa del Rey
Sporting Gijon
2:4
Pen
Cadiz
Girona
1:2
Rayo Vallecano
Atlético Baleares
0:1
Valencia
Betis
2:1
Sevilla
2nd Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
2:2
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
0:3
Jahn Regensburg
FC Heidenheim
2:1
FC Ingolstadt 04
Schalke 04
1:1
Holstein Kiel
Championship
Hull City
0:2
Stoke City
on TV
First Division A
Club Brugge
2:0
St.Truiden
Antwerp
3:0
Sporting Charleroi
Eupen
0:2
Cercle Brugge
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
1:2
Lens
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Brest
on TV
Rennes
6:0
Bordeaux
on TV
Strasbourg
3:1
Montpellier
Reims
0:1
Metz
Monaco
4:0
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Lorient
0:0
Angers
Primeira Liga
Benfica
1:1
Moreirense
SC Braga
0:1
Maritimo
Santa Clara
2:2
Tondela
Serie B
Monza
2:2
Perugia
Pordenone
0:1
Lecce
SPAL
1:1
Benevento
Eredivisie
NEC Nijmegen
0:0
Heracles
Twente
2:0
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
0:1
Vitesse
Go Ahead Eagles
0:2
RKC Waalwijk
Utrecht
0:3
Ajax
on TV
Cambuur
1:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Groningen
0:1
PSV
on TV
Fortuna Sittard
1:2
AZ Alkmaar
on TV
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
1:1
Fenerbahce
Altay
0:2
Alanyaspor
Giresunspor
0:2
Kasimpasa
Ligue 2
Guingamp
0:0
Grenoble Foot 38
Toulouse
1:1
Pau
Nancy
2:1
Bastia
Rodez
0:2
Dijon
Sochaux
3:2
Caen
Africa Cup of Nations
Nigeria
3:1
Sudan
Guinea-Bissau
0:1
Egypt
Gambia
1:1
Mali
Super League
PAOK
3:0
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
1:2
Panetolikos
1. Lig
Kocaelispor
1:2
Ankaragucu
Keciorengucu
0:0
Eyupspor
Tuzlaspor
2:1
Altinordu
Balikesirspor
0:2
Samsunspor
LigaPro
Nacional
0:3
Benfica B
3rd Liga
Verl
2:0
Wurzburger Kickers
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
0:0
1922 Konyaspor
Nazilli Belediyespor
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Isparta 32 Spor
1:3
Bucaspor
Uşakspor
1:1
Amedspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
3:1
Pazarspor
Eskisehirspor
2:1
Karacabey
Ankara Demirspor
2:1
Sanliurfaspor
Akhisar Belediye
0:0
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.Lig Red Group
Afjet Afyonspor
0:2
BB Bodrumspor
Diyarbekirspor
2:0
Yeni Çorumspor
Adıyamanspor
3:1
Van Spor
Niğde Anadolu FK
1:3
Somaspor
Sakaryaspor
2:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Serik Belediyespor
0:3
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Ergene Velimese Spor
3:0
Sarıyer
Inegolspor
3:1
Ankaraspor
Liga MX
Atlas
1:0
Atletico San Luis
UANL Tigres
0:2
Puebla
Cruz Azul
1:0
Juarez
Club Tijuana
1:1
Leon
1st League
Ethnikos Achnas
0:3
APOEL
Anorthosis
2:1
AEL Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem
1:3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FA Trophy
Wrexham
5:1
Folkestone Invicta
Indonesia Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura
0:0
Persiraja Banda
Algeria - Legue 1
ASO Chlef
1:2
Cr Belouizdad
Us Biskra
2:0
Cs Constantine
Js Kabylie
3:0
NC Magra
USM Alger
1:1
MC Alger
Js Saoura
4:1
Paradou Ac
Thailand Thai League 1
Police Tero
0:1
Nakhon Ratchasima
Muangthong United
2:2
BG Pathum United
Chiangmai United
1:4
Buriram United
Torneo de Verano Group B
Independiente
0:1
San Lorenzo
Egypt League Cup
Future FC
2:1
Pyramids FC
Al Ittihad Alexandria
2:2
Al Masry
Misr El Makasa
2:1
Eastern Company
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Rayo Majadahonda
0:0
Badajoz
Saudi Professional League
Al Ahli Jeddah
1:0
Al Hazem
Al-Hilal Riyadh
3:2
Al-Taawon
Greece Super League 2 North
Veria
4:1
Pierikos
Apollon Larissa F.C.
1:1
Almopos Arideas
Panserraikos
2:2
Thesprotos
Larisa
1:0
Niki Volou
Greece Super League 2 South
Episkopi
1:0
Kifisia
Kallithea
3:2
Ergotelis
Levadiakos
3:0
Kalamata
Ierapetra
3:1
Asteras Vlachioti
Egaleo
1:0
Karaiskakis
Zakynthos
0:2
Diagoras
Albania Superliga
KF Tirana
0:0
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
0:3
Partizani
Kastrioti
2:0
Teuta Durrës
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Leganes B
1:1
Langreo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Ud Logrones B
3:0
Naxara
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
SD Huesca B
2:0
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
1:1
C.S. Herediano
Alajuelense
1:0
Guadalupe F.C.
Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold
4:0
Elmina Sharks
Medeama
0:0
Great Olympics
Wafa
1:1
Dreams F.C.
Hearts Of Oak
4:1
Eleven Wonders
Real Tamale United
2:0
Gold Stars
Aduana Stars
1:1
Accra Lions
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Antigua
1:0
Deportivo Achuapa
Primera division Clausura
Chalatenango
0:0
Atletico Marte
Asuila
0:0
Jocoro
Cyprus Division 2
Olympias Lympion
0:1
Alki Oroklinis
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Romorantin
2:3
Guingamp B
US Granville
2:2
Poissy
Vitré
4:1
Blois f.41
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Metz B
0:3
Paris 13 Atletico
Beauvais
2:1
Lens B
Fc Fleury 91
0:1
Saint Quentin
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Monaco B
0:1
Marignane Gignac FC
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Angers B
1:1
Chamalieres
Les Herbiers
2:1
Montpellier B
Bourges
4:1
Colomiers
Stade Montois
0:4
Nantes B
Moulins Yzeure
1:1
Angoulême
Premier League 2 Division 1
Manchester City U23
3:1
Manchester United U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
3:2
Sunderland U23
England Womens Super League
Leicester (W)
1:0
Brighton (W)
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji
1:1
Geita Gold FC
Coastal Union
0:2
Young Africans
Tanzania Prisons
0:2
KMC
Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United
0:0
Enyimba
Rivers United
3:0
Kwara United
Kano Pillars
1:0
Niger Tornadoes FC
Abia Warriors
1:0
Heartland
Enugu Rangers
2:0
Mfm Fc
Nasarawa United
2:1
Lobi Stars
Plateau United
5:0
Dakkada Fc
Shooting Stars
2:2
Sunshine Stars
Wikki Tourists
1:2
Remo Stars
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..