Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 24.11.2019

Premier league
Manchester City
2:1
Chelsea
Bundesliga
RB Leipzig
4:1
FC Köln
Augsburg
4:0
Hertha Berlin
Serie A
AC Milan
1:1
Napoli
Torino
0:3
Inter
Bologna
2:2
Parma
Roma
3:0
Brescia
Sassuolo
1:2
Lazio
Verona
1:0
Fiorentina
La Liga
Granada
1:1
Atletico Madrid
Real Madrid
3:1
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
1:1
Getafe
Osasuna
1:2
Athletic Club
Eibar
0:2
Alaves
2nd Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
0:0
FC Nurnberg
VfB Stuttgart
3:0
Karlsruher SC
Championship
Middlesbrough
2:2
Hull City
First Division A
Eupen
1:2
Standard Liege
Mechelen
0:2
Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2
Genk
Gent
1:1
Antwerp
Ligue 1
Lyon
2:1
Nice
Angers
1:0
Nimes
Dijon
2:1
Rennes
Metz
1:1
Reims
Brest
1:1
Nantes
Amiens
0:4
Strasbourg
Bordeaux
2:1
AS Monaco
Serie B
Empoli
1:1
Venezia
Ascoli
3:2
Cosenza Calcio
Cittadella
1:1
Pisa
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
1:3
Rangers
St Johnstone
1:1
Aberdeen
Premier league
FC Ufa
1:1
PFC Sochi
Ural
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
1:2
Krasnodar
Copa Libertadores
Flamengo
2:1
River Plate
AFC Champions League
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Eredivisie
Utrecht
0:3
Az Alkmaar
PEC Zwolle
3:1
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
4:1
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
3:3
Willem II
Groningen
1:1
Feyenoord
PSV
2:1
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Emmen
VVV Venlo
2:1
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Vitesse
Super Lig
Konyaspor
0:1
Besiktas
Kayserispor
1:4
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
0:1
Goztepe
Kasimpasa
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Super League
Zurich
3:0
Luzern
Servette FC
2:0
Basel
Sion
3:4
Young Boys
St Gallen
4:1
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Thun
0:3
FC Lugano
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
2:2
SKN St. Polten
Mattersburg
1:4
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
0:2
LASK Linz
Admira Wacker
0:0
Austria Wien
Hartberg
2:1
SCR Altach
Segunda Division
Deportivo La Coruna
0:0
Alcorcon
Racing Santander
3:0
Extremadura
Huesca
2:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Almeria
2:0
Numancia
Albacete
1:2
Mirandes
Malaga
3:3
Elche
Superliga
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Lanus
Huracan
1:1
Central Córdoba
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
San Lorenzo
Serie A
Santos
4:1
Cruzeiro
Erste Liga
Ried
4:0
FC Dornbirn 1913
Copa Portugal
Famalicao
1:0
Academica
SC Braga
1:0
Gil Vicente
Vizela
1:2
Benfica
Anadia FC
2:1
S.C. Beira-Mar
Moreirense
1:3
Mafra
Pacos Ferreira
1:0
Sanjoanense
Sintra
0:2
Marinhense
Pedras Rubras
5:6
Pen
Canelas
Rio Ave
1:0
Alverca
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
1:0
Western United
Super League
Odisha FC
0:0
Atletico de Kolkata
Super League
Panionios
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Lamia
1:0
Xanthi FC
Atromitos Athinon
2:1
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Volos N.F.C.
ALKA Superliga
Sonderjyske
2:2
Lyngby
Aalborg
4:0
Horsens
Silkeborg
1:2
Esbjerg
Copenhagen
2:1
Hobro
1. Lig
Bursaspor
1:0
Keciorengucu
Hatayspor
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Menemen Belediye
1:0
Balikesirspor
Ankaraspor
2:3
Adana Demirspor
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
0:0
Slavia Praha
Teplice
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
3:1
Legia Warszawa
Lechia Gdansk
3:1
LKS Lodz
Jagiellonia
2:0
Arka Gdynia
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
3:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Cruz Azul
3:1
Atletico San Luis
Monterrey
2:0
Atlas
Guadalajara
3:1
Veracruz
Pachuca
2:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
2:0
Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
1:1
Bayern Munchen II
Seria C Girone B
Virtus Verona
1:2
Carpi
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:1
Fano Alma J.
Padova
1:0
Rimini
Sambenedettese
2:0
Feralpisalo
Vis Pesaro
2:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Almagro
1:0
Santamarina
Brown de Adrogué
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
1:0
Atletico De Rafaela
Nueva Chicago
1:3
Agropecuario
Alvarado
4:2
Estudiantes B.A.
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Atlético Mitre
Argentina - Division 3
Acassuso
2:0
Tristan Suarez
Comunicaciones
1:0
San Telmo
Defensores Unidos
2:2
Almirante Brown
Talleres Remedios
2:1
Atletico Fenix
Villa San Carlos
1:1
Deportivo Armenio
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
2:3
Hacettepe
1922 Konyaspor
1:3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Afjet Afyonspor
2:2
Kirklarelispor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
3:0
Amedspor
Samsunspor
5:0
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2:1
Inegolspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
0:2
Tuzlaspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
Van Spor
2:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
BB Bodrumspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Uşakspor
1:3
Bandirmaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Segunda Division B Group 2
Leioa
0:1
SD Amorebieta
Real Sociedad II
3:1
Osasuna II
Alavés B
1:0
Tudelano
Izarra
0:1
Real Unión
Segunda Division B Group 1
Melilla
2:0
Sporting Gijon II
Getafe B
1:0
Atlético Baleares
Atletico Madrid II
2:0
Internacional de Madrid
Celta Vigo II
1:0
UD Ibiza
Pena Deportiva
1:0
Pontevedra
Las Rozas CF
2:5
Racing Ferrol
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Segunda Division B Group 3
Lleida Esportiu
1:1
Barcelona B
Ebro
1:1
Sabadell
Gimnastic
2:0
Ejea
Valencia Mestalla
4:1
Orihuela
Segunda Division B Group 4
Sevilla Atletico
1:1
Linense
Cádiz B
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Serie B
Botafogo SP
0:0
Cuiaba
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
1:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek
1:0
Istra 1961
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
1:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
2:0
Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Mariupol
Second Division B
Lommel United
0:0
Union S.Gilloise
Beerschot
1:1
Lokeren
Virton
1:1
Roeselare
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
2:2
Voluntari
Steaua Bucuresti
1:3
Astra Giurgiu
FC Academica Clinceni
2:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
Botosani
Super Liga
Vojvodina
2:1
Napredak
Indjija
0:0
Macva
Spartak Subotica
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
1st Division
Hjorring
1:0
Viborg
Challenge League
FC Chiasso
2:2
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Schaffhausen
0:3
FC Vaduz
Winterthur
0:2
Kriens
Grasshopper
0:0
Aarau
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Budapest Honved
2:1
Paks
Kisvárda F.C.
1:0
Debreceni VSC
MOL Fehérvár FC
1:3
Puskas Academy
MeMezokovesd-Zori
2:0
Kaposvar
Ujpest
0:2
Diosgyori
Norway play-offs
Kongsvinger
1:0
Sogndal
Asane
2:2
Notodden
1st Division
Torpedo Moscow
0:2
Luch Vladivostok
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Club Atlante
0:1
Zacatepec
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0:1
Celaya
1st League
APOEL
3:0
Pafos FC
Enosis Neon Paralimni
0:2
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
0:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
1:1
Mura
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
0:1
America de Cali
Primera
OHiggins
Post
Curicó Unido
Antofagasta
Post
Universidad De Concepcion
Huachipato
Post
Universidad de Chile
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar
1:2
Siroki Brijeg
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
0:2
Libertad
Club Nacional
1:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Telekom 1st CFL
Buducnost Podgorica
2:1
OFK Titograd Podgorica
England National League
Maidenhead United
2:3
Woking
League Cup
Connah's Quay
2:0
Bala Town
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
0:3
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2:0
Tsarsko Selo
Second Professional League
Neftochimic Burgas
3:3
Lokomotiv Sofia
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:0
Botev Galabovo
CSKA 1948
2:2
Ludogorets II
Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung
0:0
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
0:1
Persebaya Surabaya
2nd League
Vlasim
2:0
Prostějov
Premier League
Zira
3:1
Keshla FK
Neftchi Baku
4:1
Qabala
Algeria - Legue 1
Us Biskra
1:0
USM Alger
Hussein Dey
0:0
Mc Oran
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Táchira
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
1:1
FC Struga
Borec Veles
0:0
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
6:1
Renova
Vardar Skopje
1:1
Shkupi 1927
Prva Liga
Grafičar
3:1
Smederevo 1924
Žarkovo
0:1
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:0
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0:0
Radnicki 1923
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
L.D.U. Quito
2:3
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Premier
BATE
3:0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1:0
Vitebsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
2:1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
1:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman
1:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gorodeya
2:3
Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
2:0
Isloch
Torpedo Minsk
0:3
Slutsk
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
3:1
Ergotelis
Ialysos
0:0
Kavala
A.E. Karaiskakis
0:0
PAE Chania
Apollon Pontou
1:0
PAE Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Pas Giannina
Ierapetra
0:1
Veria
First League
Volyn Lutsk
1:1
Mykolaiv
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
0:2
Kremin Kremenchuk
Prikarpatye
0:1
Rukh Lviv
1st Liga
GKS Tychy
2:2
GKS Jastrzębie
Termalica Nieciecza
4:0
Chrobry Glogow
Stomil Olsztyn
0:0
Radomiak Radom
Seria C Group А
Lecco
1:1
Giana Erminio
Monza
2:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Pergolettese
3:0
Olbia
Pianese
1:4
Como
Seria C Girone C
Reggina
4:1
Rende
Ternana
2:1
Viterbese
Picerno
1:1
Sicula Leonzio
Bisceglie
2:2
Paganese
Catania
1:1
Casertana
Cavese
1:0
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:4
Potenza
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
1:2
C.D. FAS
Santa Tecla
1:3
El Vencedor
Chalatenango
3:0
11 Deportivo
Isidro Metapan
0:2
Municipal Limeno
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
5:0
VfB Oldenburg
FC St. Pauli II
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Luneburger
1:3
Lubeck
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
1:2
Bahlinger SC
Taiwan Premier League
Tainan City
0:1
Taipower
Hang Yuen
4:1
Hasus Tsu
Ming Chuan
1:7
Tatung F.C.
Taicheng Lions
0:2
Taichung Futuro
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Herediano
1:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Herediano
10:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga Nacional
C.D. Marathón
1:2
F.C. Motagua
Cobán Imperial
3:2
C.S.D. Municipal
C.D.S. Vida
2:1
CD Olimpia
Liga II
UTA Arad
1:0
Farul Constanța
Primera B
Union San Felipe
Post
Santiago Morning
Deportes Santa Cruz
Post
Deportes Copiapó
Barnechea
Post
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Melipilla
Post
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Puerto Montt
Post
San Luis
Rangers de Talca
Post
Cobreloa
Third league - South-East
Haskovo
1:0
Levski Karlovo
Rodopa Smolyan
1:0
Nesebar
Sokol Markovo
1:4
Gigant Saedinenie
Third league - North-East
Benkovski
2:2
Shumen 2007
Chernolomets 04
1:3
Suvorovo
Kubrat
0:0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ustrem Donchevo
0:0
Kaliakra
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..