Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 28.09.2023

Serie A
Cagliari
1:3
AC Milan
Empoli
1:0
Salernitana
Verona
0:1
Atalanta
Inter
1:2
Sassuolo
Napoli
4:1
Udinese
Lazio
2:0
Torino
La Liga
Athletic Club
2:2
Getafe
Real Madrid
2:0
Las Palmas
Villarreal
1:2
Girona
Cadiz
0:0
Rayo Vallecano
Valencia
0:1
Real Sociedad
DFB Cup
Wehen Wiesbaden
2:3
RB Leipzig
First Division A
Antwerp
0:0
Gent
EFL Cup
Lincoln City
0:1
West Ham United
Aston Villa
1:2
Everton
Chelsea
1:0
Brighton
Brentford
0:1
Arsenal
AFC Bournemouth
2:0
Stoke City
Liverpool
3:1
Leicester
Blackburn Rovers
5:2
Cardiff City
Fulham
2:1
Norwich
Newcastle
1:0
Manchester City
Serie B
Catanzaro
1:1
Cittadella
Parma
2:1
Bari 1908
Como
1:0
Sampdoria
Major League Soccer
Philadelphia Union
1:1
FC Dallas
Colorado Rapids
2:2
Vancouver Whitecaps
Copa Libertadores - 1/2 Finals
Internacional
2:2
Fluminense
League Cup - Quarter-finals
Hibernian
4:2
St Mirren
Ross County
1:2
Aberdeen
Rangers
4:0
Livingston
Eredivisie
PSV
3:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Twente
1:0
Vitesse
Super Lig
Adana Demirspor
4:2
Besiktas
Super League
Servette FC
2:2
Winterthur
FC Lugano
2:1
Lausanne-Sport
St Gallen
2:1
Young Boys
Serie A
Sao Paulo
2:1
Coritiba
League Cup
Farense
1:0
Tondela
Leixoes
1:2
Estoril
Indian Super League
Odisha FC
2:2
Mumbai FC
Super League
PAOK
3:0
Volos N.F.C.
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:1
Aris Thessaloniki
Panserraikos
3:2
Pas Giannina
Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin
3:4
Legia Warszawa
Cup
Kalamata
5:6
Pen
Kallithea
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic
0:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Detroit City Fc
0:3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
Austrian Cup
ASV Drassburg
0:2
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
USV St. Anna AM Aigen
0:4
Austria Wien
Imst
0:3
LASK Linz
Leobendorf
0:3
Sturm Graz
Amstetten
1:0
AET
Floridsdorfer AC
FC Pinzgau
0:2
SCR Altach
Admira Wacker
0:1
AET
Hartberg
Union Gurten
2:5
AET
Rapid Wien
Swedish cup
Jonsereds
1:4
Hacken
Czech Cup
Slovacko
3:4
Dukla Praha
Vysocina Jihlava
0:1
Hradec Kralove
Polish Cup - Round 32
Gornik Leczna
3:4
Cracovia Krakow
Stal Stalowa Wola
2:0
Znicz Pruszkow
Chojniczanka Chojnice
2:3
Resovia Rzeszow
Katowice
0:4
Gornik Zabrze
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
1:0
MSV Duisburg
Seria C Girone B
Juventus U23
2:0
Recanatese
Cesena
3:1
SPAL
Copa Sudamericana - 1/2 Finals
Defensa Y Justicia
3:0
L.D.U. Quito
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
Post
Crvena Zvezda
Cukaricki
Post
Mladost Lucani
Super Liga
Ruzomberok
1:2
Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Trnava
3:0
MFK Kosice
Cymru Premier
Bala Town
0:1
Aberystwyth Town
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
1:2
Vasteras
Skovde AIK
4:2
Landskrona Bols
Osters
1:1
Helsingborg
Ostersunds FK
2:0
Brage
1. Division
Hodd
1:1
Sandnes
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ferencvaros
1:0
Kecskemti
Cupa Romaniei
Bihor Oradea
0:2
FCSB
Steaua București
1:3
Universitatea Cluj
FCM Alexandria
1:3
CFR Cluj
US Open Cup - Final
Inter Miami
1:2
Houston Dynamo
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Alebrijes Oaxaca
4:0
Dorados
Venados
5:1
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Celaya
1:0
Cancun
Copa Colombia - Quarter-finals
Independiente Santa Fe
0:0
Deportivo Pereira
Rionegro
0:3
Atletico Nacional
1st League
APOEL
1:0
Pafos FC
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Domzale
0:2
Mura
Maribor
3:1
Radomlje
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Bnei Sakhnin
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Siroki Brijeg
0:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
First Amateur Division
Gent U23
4:0
Ur Namur
Royal Knokke
0:0
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
Sporting Charleroi U23
2:0
Virton
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
4:0
Club Olimpia
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Jedinstvo B. Polje
0:1
Decic
Sutjeska
1:1
FK Jezero
Buducnost Podgorica
2:2
Mladost Donja Gorica
Mornar Bar
0:0
Petrovac
Meistriliga
Tammeka Tartu
1:2
Flora Tallinn
Parnu Vaprus
3:2
Trans Narva
First Professional League
Ludogorets
1:1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
0:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Krumovgrad
1:3
Arda
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
3:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Dobrudzha
2:0
Spartak Varna
Ludogorets II
3:1
Sportist Svoge
Morocco Botola
Rabat
2:0
Hassania Agadir
Premier League
Kaizer Chiefs
2:1
Sekhukhune United
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:1
Stellenbosch FC
Kings Cup Saudi Arabia - Round of 32
Al-Khaleej Saihat
2:0
Al-Adalah
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Universidad
1:0
Union Huaral
Cultural Santa Rosa
11:0
Molinos El Pirata
Deportivo LLacubamba
2:2
Ayacucho Fc
Premier
Shakhter Soligorsk
2:5
Neman
Campeones Cup
FC Los Angeles
2:4
Pen
UANL Tigres
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Gagra
1:0
FC Shukura
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
0:3
Samtredia
Telavi
2:1
FC Dila Gori
Friendlies - women
Saudi Arabia
0:0
India (W)
Danish Cup
Hobro
0:1
Odense
B 93 Kopenhagen
3:5
Pen
Randers
HIK
0:3
Brondby
Naestved
0:2
Midtjylland
Thisted FC
1:3
Silkeborg
Esbjerg
3:4
Viborg
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
1:2
Tabasalu
Elva
1:0
Paide Lm II
FC Nomme United
0:0
Viimsi JK
Flora Tallinn II
2:1
Tallinn Jk Legion
Seria C Girone C
Casertana
1:1
Monopoli
Primera division Apertura
Santa Tecla
1:1
Jocoro
C.D. FAS
1:0
Dragón
Premier League
El Gouna FC
0:1
FC Masr
Al Masry
1:0
Pharco
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
0:2
Klaksvik
Albania Superliga
KF Vllaznia
0:2
KF Egnatia
Teuta Durrës
0:0
Kukesi
KF Laçi
0:1
Dinamo Tirana
Armenian Premier League
Fc Urartu
2:1
Bkma
Uzbekistan Super League
Olympic
1:3
Nasaf Qarshi
Navbahor Namangan
5:0
Turon
Pakhtakor
2:2
FC AGMK
Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd
4:0
Al-Gharafa
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Siofok
2:4
Gyori ETO
Tiszakcske
2:2
Szeged-Csanád
Kozarmisleny
3:0
Pécsi MFC
Csákvár
0:0
Kazincbarcika
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:1
Soroksar
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
2:2
Deportivo Achuapa
FA Cup Chile - 1/2 Finals
Cobreloa
2:2
Colo Colo
Universidad De Concepcion
1:3
Magallanes
Paraguay Cup - Round of 16
Cerro Porteno
1:3
Sportivo Ameliano
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
0:0
Santiago Wanderers
Luxembourg National Division
FC Differdange 03
3:1
Jeunesse Esch
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2:0
Union Titus Pétange
Wiltz
2:2
Progres Niederkorn
CS Fola Esch
0:1
Victoria Rosport
Una Strassen
1:1
F91 Dudelange
Mondercange
0:6
Swift Hesperange
Premier league Malta
Hamrun Spartans
3:0
Gudja United
Marsaxlokk
3:1
Sirens
Birkirkara
1:1
Valletta
Mosta Fc
0:3
Sliema Wanderers
Southern League South Division
Gosport Borough
2:0
AFC Totton
Lowland League
Stirling University
Post
Cowdenbeath
Highland League
Banks O' Dee
0:1
Brechin
Keith
2:2
Fraserburgh
Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait
2:0
Al Salmiyah
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..