Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.02.2021

Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
14:45
Chelsea
Liverpool
15:00
Brighton
DFB Cup
VfL Wolfsburg
12:30
Schalke 04
RB Leipzig
12:30
VfL Bochum
Jahn Regensburg
14:45
FC Koln
VfB Stuttgart
14:45
Borussia Monchengladbach
Belgian Cup
Mechelen
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Sporting Charleroi
12:00
Westerlo
Gent
12:00
Tongeren
OH Leuven
12:00
Cercle Brugge
RFC Seraing
13:00
Standard Liege
Club Brugge
13:30
K.Olsa Brakel
R.O.C. de Charleroi-Marchienne
14:00
Zulte-Waregem
Temse
14:00
St.Truiden
Waasland-Beveren
14:00
Oostende
RFC Liege
15:15
Anderlecht
Liga De Expansion MX
Celaya
18:00
Mineros de Zacatecas
Tampico Madero
20:05
Cancun
Dorados
22:05
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
Ligue 1
Bordeaux
13:00
Lille
Metz
13:00
Montpellier
Reims
13:00
Angers
Rennes
13:00
Lorient
Strasbourg
13:00
Brest
Dijon
15:00
Lyon
Lens
15:00
Marseille
AS Monaco
15:00
Nice
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
Nimes
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Nantes
Seria C Girone B
Sudtirol
06:30
Matelica
Fermana
09:00
Sambenedettese
Arezzo
11:30
Gubbio
Cesena
14:30
Perugia
Imolese
14:30
Feralpisalo
Vis Pesaro
14:30
Ravenna
Legnago Salus
14:30
Virtus Verona
Seria C Group А
Pro Patria
06:30
Olbia
US Alessandria Calcio
09:00
Lecco
Giana Erminio
11:30
Novara
Livorno
11:30
Piacenza
Pergolettese
11:30
Pistoiese
Pro Vercelli
11:30
Renate
Como
14:30
Juventus U23
Grosseto
14:30
Lucchese
Pro Sesto
14:30
Albinoleffe
Seria C Girone C
Casertana
06:30
Potenza
Monopoli
Post
Trapani
Paganese
09:00
Catanzaro
Ssd Palermo
09:00
Ternana
Bari 1908
11:30
Cavese
Vibonese
11:30
Virtus Francavilla
Palermo
11:30
Ternana
Juve Stabia
14:30
Catania
Viterbese
14:30
Turris
Bisceglie
14:30
Avellino
ALKA Superliga
Odense
12:00
Lyngby
Aalborg
14:00
Copenhagen
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Herediano
16:00
Guadalupe F.C.
San Carlos
16:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Jicaral Sercoba
16:00
Santos de Guapiles
Alajuelense
16:00
Municipal Grecia
Sporting San Jose
16:00
Limón F.C.
Pérez Zeledón
16:00
Deportivo Saprissa
LigaPro
Sporting Covilha
15:00
Penafiel
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Afjet Afyonspor
05:00
Sarıyer
Amedspor
05:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Ankara Demirspor
05:00
Uşakspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
05:00
Hacettepe
Inegolspor
05:00
Gumushanespor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
05:00
24 Erzincanspor
Kocaelispor
05:00
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Niğde Anadolu FK
05:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Sancaktepe Belediye
05:00
Sanliurfaspor
2.Lig Red Group
1922 Konyaspor
05:00
Karacabey
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
05:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
05:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Eyupspor
05:00
Sakaryaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
05:00
Pendikspor
Kastamonuspor
05:00
BB Bodrumspor
Kirklarelispor
05:00
Van Spor
Serik Belediyespor
05:00
Elazigspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
05:00
Pazarspor
Turgutluspor
05:00
Bak Spor Kulübü
Super League
Zurich
12:15
Young Boys
Sion
14:30
St Gallen
FC Lugano
14:30
FC Vaduz
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
13:00
Ross County
Motherwell
13:00
Dundee United
Rangers
14:45
St Johnstone
St Mirren
14:45
Hibernian
Scottish Championship
Arbroath
14:45
Inverness Ct
Dunfermline
14:45
Raith Rovers
Friendlies
Brann
06:00
Oygarden
Hammarby
08:00
Akropolis
Varbergs
12:00
Tvååkers IF
Serie A
Gremio
14:00
Santos
Red Bull Bragantino
17:15
Atletico GO
Bahia
19:30
Fluminense
Corinthians
19:30
Ceara
Goias
19:30
Atlético Mineiro
Indonesia Liga 1
Persiraja Banda
03:30
PSIS Semarang
Madura United
06:30
Persija Jakarta
Super Lig
Antalyaspor
13:00
Besiktas
Fatih Karagumruk
13:00
Gaziantep FK
Galatasaray
13:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Goztepe
13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Hatayspor
13:00
Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
13:00
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
13:00
Genclerbirligi
Rizespor
13:00
Kasimpasa
Sivasspor
13:00
Erzurum BB
Trabzonspor
13:00
Denizlispor
Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense
13:00
Nova Iguacu
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
16:00
Rionegro
La Equidad
16:00
Junior
Independiente Medellin
16:00
Millonarios
Chicó
16:00
Deportivo Cali
America de Cali
16:00
Bucaramanga
Envigado
16:00
Jaguares
Dep. Pasto
16:00
Atletico Nacional
Deportivo Pereira
16:00
Deportes Tolima
Independiente Santa Fe
16:00
Patriotas
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Puskas Academy
10:00
Diosgyori
Budapest Honved
11:30
Paks
Budafoki MTE
14:00
Zalaegerszeg
Ujpest
14:00
Ferencvaros
Primeira Liga
Belenenses
11:00
FC Porto
Benfica
11:00
Guimaraes
Boavista
11:00
Gil Vicente
Famalicao
11:00
Moreirense
Farense
11:00
Santa Clara
Maritimo
11:00
Sporting CP
Pacos Ferreira
11:00
Tondela
Rio Ave
11:00
Nacional
SC Braga
11:00
Portimonense
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
13:00
Gaz Metan Medias
Dinamo Bucuresti
13:00
Steaua Bucuresti
Voluntari
13:00
Astra Giurgiu
Premier League
Misr El Makasa
07:30
Wadi Degla
ENPPI
10:00
Pyramids FC
El Geish
10:00
Al Mokawloon
Ismaily
12:30
Smouha
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
09:00
HNK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
11:05
Sibenik
Hajduk Split
13:10
Istra 1961
Regionalliga Southwest
Bahlinger SC
08:00
VfR Aalen
Sonnenhof Großaspach
12:30
Astoria Walldorf
1st League
AEL Limassol
10:00
APOEL
A-League
Melbourne City
03:00
Central Coast Mariners
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
09:00
Mumbai FC
Indian I-Legue
Chennai City
03:30
Sudeva
Mohammedan SC
05:30
NEROCA F.C.
Churchill Brothers
08:30
Aizawl
Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities FC
10:00
Karela
Eleven Wonders
10:00
Elmina Sharks
Liberty Pro FC
10:00
Aduana Stars
Ebusua Dwarfs
10:00
Ashanti Gold
Medeama
10:00
Hearts Of Oak
Asante Kotoko
10:00
Inter Allies
Berekum Chelsea
10:00
Bechem United
Great Olympics
10:00
King Faisal Babes
Dreams F.C.
10:00
Wafa
Premier league Malta
Gudja United
11:00
Gzira United
Valletta
12:30
Sliema Wanderers
Lija Athletic
15:00
Tarxien Rainbows
Nigeria Premier League
Abia Warriors
10:00
Sunshine Stars
Adamawa United
10:00
Akwa United
Enugu Rangers
10:00
Dakkada Fc
Heartland
10:00
Ifeanyi Uba
Kano Pillars
10:00
Jigawa Stars
Katsina United
10:00
Rivers United
Kwara United
10:00
Lobi Stars
Nasarawa United
10:00
Enyimba
Warri Wolves
10:00
Plateau United
Wikki Tourists
10:00
Mfm Fc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..