Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 02.02.2021

Premier league
Sheffield United
13:00
West Bromwich Albion
Wolverhampton Wanderers
13:00
Arsenal
Manchester United
15:15
Southampton
Newcastle United
15:15
Crystal Palace
Championship
Millwall
13:00
Norwich
Rotherham United
14:00
Derby
on TV
AFC Bournemouth
14:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Coventry City
14:00
Nottingham Forest
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Birmingham City
League One
Swindon Town
13:00
Wigan Athletic
Accrington
14:00
Bristol Rovers
Shrewsbury Town
14:00
Crewe Alexandra
Blackpool
14:00
Northampton Town
League Two
Carlisle United
13:00
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
14:00
Exeter
Salford City
14:00
Colchester United
Cheltenham Town
14:00
Barrow
Crawley Town
14:00
Leyton Orient
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Puebla
22:00
Monterrey
on TV
DFB Cup
Holstein Kiel
12:30
SV Darmstadt 98
Rot Weiss Essen
12:30
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Werder Bremen
14:45
Greuther Fuerth
Borussia Dortmund
14:45
SC Paderborn 07
on TV
Belgian Cup
Antwerp
12:00
UR La Louviere
Dessel Sport
12:00
Beerschot
K. Rupel Boom FC
12:00
Eupen
Union S.Gilloise
12:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
Lommel United
14:00
Kortrijk
Thes Sport
14:00
Genk
Liga De Expansion MX
Tlaxcala
18:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Pumas Tabasco
20:05
Leones Negros
Venados
22:05
Cimarrones de Sonora
Serie B
Pisa
08:00
Frosinone
Ligue 2
Auxerre
14:00
Toulouse
Caen
14:00
Valenciennes
Chateauroux
14:00
Chambly Oise
Clermont Foot 63
14:00
Troyes
Dunkerque
14:00
Rodez
Grenoble Foot 38
14:00
Guingamp
Le Havre
14:00
Nancy
FC Paris
14:00
Chamois Niortais
Pau
14:00
Amiens
Sochaux
14:00
Ajaccio
Seria C Group А
Pontedera
11:30
Carrarese
Seria C Girone C
Foggia
11:30
Teramo
ALKA Superliga
Randers
12:00
Horsens
Vejle
14:00
Aarhus
LigaPro
Mafra
12:00
Cova De Piedade
Arouca
13:00
Estoril
England National League
Eastleigh
14:00
Wrexham
Stockport
14:00
Sutton United
Chesterfield
14:00
Kings Lynn
Halifax Town
14:00
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
14:00
Barnet
Boreham Wood
14:45
Weymouth
Wealdstone
14:45
Maidenhead United
Notts County
14:45
Bromley
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
13:00
Livingston
St Mirren
13:00
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
14:45
Celtic
on TV
Friendlies
Rubin
07:00
Khimki
Serie A
Palmeiras
14:00
Botafogo
Challenge League
Aarau
13:00
Schaffhausen
FC Chiasso
13:00
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
FC Thun
13:00
Kriens
FC Wil
14:00
Neuchatel Xamax
Winterthur
14:00
Grasshopper
Indonesia Liga 1
Bhayangkara
0:0
PSM Makassar
Persebaya Surabaya
Post
Persikabo 1973
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Persib Bandung
Super Lig
Hatayspor
08:00
Fenerbahce
Kayserispor
08:00
Alanyaspor
Galatasaray
11:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
Rizespor
11:00
Kasimpasa
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
14:45
Dungannon Swifts
Crusaders
14:45
Glentoran
Glenavon FC
14:45
Larne
Linfield
14:45
Portadown
Warrenpoint Town
14:45
Carrick Rangers
Coleraine
14:45
Cliftonville
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
11:30
MTK Budapest
MOL Fehérvár FC
14:00
MeMezokovesd-Zori
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
15:15
Pacos Ferreira
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
10:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
CSMS Iasi
13:00
Universitatea Craiova
Premier League
Aswan
07:30
Ceramica Cleopatra
El Gouna FC
07:30
El Entag El Harby
Ghazl El Mahalla
10:00
Zamalek
Al Masry
12:30
National Bank of Egypt
1 HNL
NK Osijek
10:00
Slaven Belupo
Dinamo Zagreb
12:05
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
08:00
KSV Hessen Kassel
Giessen
09:00
VfB Stuttgart II
TSG Balingen
11:30
SV Elversberg
Hoffenheim II
13:00
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
Bayern Alzenau
13:00
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Mainz 05 II
13:00
Fc Piramasens
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
FSV Frankfurt
SSV Ulm 1846
13:00
TSV Schott Mainz
Indian Super League
East Bengal
09:00
Bengaluru Fc
on TV
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
08:00
MC Alger
Olympique Medea
09:00
Cr Belouizdad
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..