Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 06.08.2022

Major League Soccer
Atlanta United
2:1
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Charlotte FC
2:3
Chicago Fire
on TV
Montreal Impact
2:2
Inter Miami
on TV
Columbus Crew
3:2
New York City
on TV
Orlando City
0:3
New England Revolution
on TV
DC United
0:0
New York Red Bulls
on TV
Cincinnati
3:1
Philadelphia Union
on TV
Nashville SC
3:4
Toronto FC
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
4:2
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Austin FC
3:3
San Jose Earthquakes
on TV
Colorado Rapids
4:3
Minnesota United
on TV
Real Salt Lake
1:4
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Portland Timbers
1:1
FC Dallas
on TV
USL Championship
Indy Eleven
0:2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
on TV
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1:0
Detroit City Fc
on TV
Loudoun United
2:0
Los Angeles Galaxy II
on TV
Birmingham Legion
6:0
Atlanta United 2
on TV
Louisville City FC
4:1
Charleston Battery
on TV
Memphis 901 FC
3:1
Hartford Athletic
on TV
New Mexico United
0:3
Miami FC
on TV
San Diego Loyals
3:0
San Antonio
on TV
Monterey Bay FC
1:0
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
Orange County SC
3:3
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
on TV
Phoenix Rising
0:0
Las Vegas Lights FC
on TV
Sacramento Republic
1:1
Rio Grande Valley
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
3:1
Fc Tucson
on TV
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
5:1
Greenville Triumph Sc
on TV
Northern Colorado Hailstorm
2:0
South Georgia Tormenta
on TV
Central Valley Fuego FC
0:1
Union Omaha
on TV
Premier league
Fulham
2:2
Liverpool
Tottenham Hotspur
4:1
Southampton
Newcastle United
2:0
Nottingham Forest
AFC Bournemouth
2:0
Aston Villa
Leeds United
2:1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Everton
0:1
Chelsea
on TV
Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
1:2
FSV Mainz 05
Augsburg
0:4
SC Freiburg
Union Berlin
3:1
Hertha Berlin
VfL Wolfsburg
2:2
Werder Bremen
Borussia Monchengladbach
3:1
1899 Hoffenheim
Borussia Dortmund
1:0
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
Friendlies
Athletic Club
1:1
Alaves
Ayia Napa FC
3:3
Anagennisi Derynias
Botev Plovdiv
2:1
Nea Salamis
Akritas Chlorakas
2:0
AE Zakakiou
Lamia
2:0
Levadiakos
Espanyol
0:0
Napoli
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:6
AC Milan
Lommel United
2:1
Gent
Valladolid
0:0
Lazio
Inter
2:4
Villarreal
Girona
2:0
Club Bolívar
Betis
3:1
Fiorentina
on TV
Barcelona
Post
Roma
Valencia
2:1
Atalanta
Sevilla
1:0
Cadiz
First Division A
Genk
4:2
Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
1:3
Oostende
Kortrijk
0:0
St.Truiden
Mechelen
3:0
Union S.Gilloise
Bundesliga
Ried
1:1
Sturm Graz
Wolfsberger AC
1:5
LASK Linz
Hartberg
0:2
Red Bull Salzburg
Liga Profesional
Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
Barracas Central
0:0
Racing Club
on TV
Talleres Cordoba
2:0
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Unión de Santa Fe
2:1
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
Boca Juniors
2:1
Platense
on TV
Liga MX
Monterrey
5:1
Leon
on TV
Santos Laguna
4:0
Cruz Azul
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
0:1
California United
Chattanooga
3:0
Maryland Bobcats FC
Los Angeles Force
Post
AC Syracuse Pulse
2nd Bundesliga
Hamburger SV
1:0
FC Heidenheim
SC Paderborn 07
4:2
Hannover 96
Jahn Regensburg
0:0
FC Nurnberg
Hansa Rostock
2:1
Arminia Bielefeld
Championship
Norwich
1:1
Wigan Athletic
Swansea City
0:3
Blackburn Rovers
Queens Park Rangers
3:2
Middlesbrough
Stoke City
2:0
Blackpool
Sheffield United
2:0
Millwall
Preston North End
0:0
Hull City
Reading
2:1
Cardiff City
Burnley
1:1
Luton Town
Bristol City
2:3
Sunderland
Ligue 1
Strasbourg
1:2
Monaco
Clermont Foot 63
0:5
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Ligue 2
Saint-Etienne
1:1
Nimes
Laval
1:2
Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
1:0
Sochaux
Amiens
1:0
Annecy
Pau
0:0
Dijon
FC Paris
2:1
Quevilly
Valenciennes
1:0
Le Havre
Rodez
0:3
Bordeaux
Chamois Niortais
1:4
Bastia
Coppa Italy - Round 32
Pisa
1:4
Brescia
Spezia
5:1
Como
Empoli
1:2
AET
SPAL
Torino
3:0
Palermo
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
2:3
Ajax
Cambuur
0:2
Excelsior
PSV
4:1
Emmen
RKC Waalwijk
2:2
Utrecht
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
1:0
Viborg
Erste Liga
Grazer AK
1:0
Liefering
Vorwärts Steyr
2:1
FC Dornbirn 1913
Super League
Dalian Pro
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Guangzhou R&F
0:3
Wuhan Three Towns
Tianjin Teda
0:1
Shandong Luneng
League 1
Jiangxi Liansheng
1:4
Nantong Zhiyun
Xinjiang Tianshan
1:5
Kunshan F.C.
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Sporting San Jose
1:2
C.S. Herediano
Guadalupe F.C.
1:3
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
1:1
C.S. Cartaginés
Esiliiga
Elva
9:0
Tulevik Viljandi
FC Nomme United
3:0
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Viimsi JK
0:1
Harju jalgpallikool
JK JARVE
0:4
FCI Levadia II
Armenian Premier League
FC Noah
0:1
Lernayin Artsakh
Alashkert
2:0
Ararat Yerevan
League One
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Accrington
Oxford United
1:0
Cambridge United
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
1:0
Cheltenham Town
Peterborough
3:0
Morecambe
Exeter
4:0
Port Vale
Portsmouth
0:0
Lincoln City
Forest Green Rovers
1:2
Ipswich
Fleetwood Town
2:1
Plymouth Argyle
Bolton Wanderers
3:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Charlton Athletic
1:0
Derby
Burton Albion
0:4
Bristol Rovers
LigaPro
Farense
2:1
Torreense
Nacional
0:1
Tondela
Oliveirense
3:1
Mafra
Trofense
3:2
Belenenses SAD
Benfica B
1:1
Viseu
England National League
Aldershot Town
1:4
Solihull Moors
Dorking Wanderers
2:2
Chesterfield
Southend
0:1
Boreham Wood
York City
2:0
Woking
Wrexham
2:1
Eastleigh
Wealdstone
3:2
Bromley
Torquay United
0:0
Oldham
Notts County
3:0
Maidenhead United
Altrincham
1:1
Maidstone United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
2:2
Gateshead
Barnet
2:0
Halifax Town
Scunthorpe
2:1
Yeovil Town
3rd Liga
SV Meppen
3:0
FSV Zwickau
Viktoria Koln
1:0
Wehen Wiesbaden
SpVgg Bayreuth
0:1
Freiburg II
TSV 1860 Munich
1:0
VfB Oldenburg
SV Elversberg
0:2
Saarbrucken
Hallescher FC
0:2
Dynamo Dresden
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
6:1
07 Vestur
K League 2
Seoul E-Land
2:2
Ansan Greeners
V.League 1
Binh Dinh
0:1
Hanoi
Super League
Servette FC
1:0
Winterthur
Grasshopper
3:2
St Gallen
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
4:1
St Mirren
Motherwell
1:2
St Johnstone
Rangers
2:0
Kilmarnock
Ross County
1:3
Celtic
Scottish League One
Edinburgh City
0:3
Dunfermline
Clyde
2:2
Peterhead
Alloa Athletic
3:1
Kelty Hearts
Airdrieonians
4:0
Falkirk
Montrose
0:0
Queen Of The South
Scottish League Two
Stirling Albion
2:2
Elgin City
Forfar Athletic
2:0
Stranraer
East Fife
0:3
Bonnyrigg Rose
Annan Athletic
2:1
Stenhousemuir
Albion Rovers
1:2
Dumbarton
Scottish Championship
Morton
1:0
Cove Rangers
Arbroath
0:0
Inverness Ct
Partick Thistle
1:1
Hamilton Academical
Raith Rovers
0:1
Dundee
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
0:2
Zbrojovka Brno
Plzen
2:1
Pardubice
Slovan Liberec
5:1
Teplice
Bohemians 1905
3:3
Banik Ostrava
Premier league
Ural
0:2
Spartak Moscow
CSKA Moscow
4:1
Fakel
Krasnodar
3:0
Lokomotiv Moscow
Akhmat Grozny
0:0
Zenit St. Petersburg
Serie A
Botafogo
1:1
Ceara
on TV
Juventude
0:1
Amrica Mineiro
on TV
Atletico GO
2:1
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Avai
1:1
Corinthians
on TV
Sao Paulo
0:2
Flamengo
on TV
Veikkausliiga
VPS
3:0
Ilves
Inter Turku
1:0
SJK
IFK Marieham
2:0
Haka
1st Division
Sonderjyske
3:1
Koge
Hjorring
1:2
Fremad Amager
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
7:0
Odd Ballklubb
on TV
Rosenborg
2:1
Ham Kam
on TV
Ykkonen
PIF
1:4
KooTeePee
SJK Akatemia
3:4
JäPS
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2:1
FC Veles Moscow
SKA-Khabarovsk
3:0
FK Akron Togliatti
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
2:1
Barito Putera
Madura United
1:0
Persik Kediri
2nd League
MFK Chrudim
3:0
Pribram
Mas Taborsko
1:1
Slavia Praha II
Lisen
3:0
Slovan Varnsdorf
Prostějov
1:1
FK Fotbal Třinec
2nd SNL
Rudar Velenje
1:1
NK Rogaska
Fuzinar
5:2
Nd Bilje
Premier League
Qarabag
3:1
Sabail
Serie B
Bahia
1:0
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
on TV
Cruzeiro
2:0
Tombense
on TV
Novorizontiono
0:1
Londrina
on TV
Primera Division Second Stage Group A
Mineros de Guayana
2:2
Metropolitanos
Caracas FC
1:2
CD Hermanos Colmenares
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Universidad San Martin
1:0
Alianza Atletico
on TV
Academia Cantolao
2:2
Sporting Cristal
on TV
Deportivo Binacional
4:1
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Sport Huancayo
1:1
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
on TV
Super Lig
Sivasspor
1:1
Gaziantep FK
Besiktas
1:0
Kayserispor
on TV
League Two
Grimsby
1:1
Northampton Town
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Sutton United
Newport County
0:1
Walsall
Hartlepool United
0:0
AFC Wimbledon
Crawley Town
0:1
Leyton Orient
Crewe Alexandra
3:0
Harrogate Town
Swindon Town
0:0
Salford City
Gillingham
1:0
Rochdale
Mansfield
1:0
Tranmere Rovers
Stevenage
2:1
Stockport
Barrow
3:2
Bradford
Colchester United
1:1
Carlisle United
J. League
Kashima Antlers
0:2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kyoto Sanga
1:2
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
3:0
Urawa Red Diamonds
Cerezo Osaka
3:0
Vissel Kobe
Premier
Slutsk
2:4
Isloch
Shakhter Soligorsk
Post
Dinamo Brest
Torpedo Zhodino
2:2
Neman
Dnyapro Mogilev
4:3
Belshina Bobruisk
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
1:3
Libertad
Cerro Porteno
0:0
Club Nacional
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
0:1
Kuressaare
Kalju Nomme
6:0
Tallinna Kalev
K League 3
Gimhae City
0:2
Cheonan City
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
1:0
Hfx Wanderers
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
0:1
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia
1:2
Radomiak Radom
Slask Wroclaw
0:0
Widzew Lodz
Primera A
Envigado
1:2
Unión Magdalena
on TV
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Jaguares
on TV
Alianza Petrolera
0:2
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Millonarios
4:2
Deportivo Cali
Primera
OHiggins
0:0
Curicó Unido
Cobresal
1:1
Deportes La Serena
Everton De Vina
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Allsvenskan
Norrkoping
2:0
Degerfors
1st Division
Longford Town
2:0
Cobh Ramblers
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
1:1
Resovia Rzeszow
Katowice
3:1
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Chrobry Glogow
2:3
LKS Lodz
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
Post
Ferencvaros
Debrecen VSC
1:1
Kecskemti
Ecuador - First Division
Orense SC
1:2
Independiente del Valle
on TV
Guayaquil City F.C.
0:0
Macara
on TV
Delfín
0:3
Emelec
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Guarani de trinidad
1:2
Pastoreo
Deportivo Santaní
2:3
Atyra FC
River Plate Asunción
1:1
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Cusco FC
2:0
Deportivo LLacubamba
Argentina - Primera Nacional
San Telmo
1:0
San Martin de Tucuman
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
0:0
Tristan Suarez
Deportivo Riestra
2:0
Sacachispas
Villa Dálmine
1:0
Ferro Carril Oeste
Estudiantes B.A.
3:2
Guillermo Brown
Temperley
2:2
Nueva Chicago
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A
Club Atlético Camioneros
0:1
Ciudad de Bolivar
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
San Martin de Formosa
4:0
Gimnasia y Tiro
Primeira Liga
Rio Ave
0:1
Vizela
Estoril
2:0
Famalicao
FC Porto
5:1
Maritimo
on TV
Liga I
CS Mioveni
1:1
FCSB
Rapid Bucuresti
2:1
FC Arges Pitesti
Super Liga
Vojvodina Novi Sad
Post
Crvena Zvezda
Backa Topola
0:1
Novi Pazar
Mladost Lucani
2:2
Radnicki Nis
Premier League
Pharco
0:0
Ismaily
Future FC
2:1
Ghazl El Mahalla
Pyramids FC
1:0
Al Mokawloon
Prva Liga
Graficar Beograd
5:1
Fk Loznica
Indjija
2:2
Metalac
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Mixco
1:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Xelaju
1:0
Malacateco
on TV
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
2:0
C.D. Real Sociedad
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
0:2
C.D. Marathón
C.D.S. Vida
1:0
Olancho
CD Olimpia
2:0
CD Victoria
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
0:0
Sibenik
Hajduk Split
Post
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
1:0
NK Osijek
Super Liga
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:3
Ruzomberok
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1:1
Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:1
NK Domzale
S.League
Lion City Sailors
4:0
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Valmieras
6:1
Tukums 2000
A Lyga
FC Džiugas Telšiai
2:2
FK Jonava
Zalgiris Vilnius
2:1
Banga Gargždai
Regionalliga Bayern
Wurzburger Kickers
7:1
Ansbach
Greuther Fuerth II
0:1
Vilzing
Wacker Burghausen
3:1
Unterhaching
FC Nurnberg II
0:1
FC Pipinsried
SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing
1:0
VfB Eichstätt
TSV Aubstadt
1:1
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
TSV Rain am Lech
3:1
FV Illertissen
Regionalliga Nord
Weiche Flensburg
2:1
Bremer SV
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
2:0
Hannover 96 II
Jeddeloh
3:3
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga Northeast
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:1
Viktoria Berlin
Chemnitzer
3:0
Tennis Borussia Berlin
ZFC Meuselwitz
1:2
Dynamo Berlin
Regionalliga Southwest
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
1:0
TSV Steinbach
SGV Freiberg
1:2
VfR Aalen
FSV Frankfurt
1:0
TSG Balingen
Bahlinger SC
3:2
VfB Stuttgart II
Mainz 05 II
0:4
SSV Ulm 1846
Eintracht Trier
3:0
Astoria Walldorf
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:3
FC 08 Homburg
Regionalliga West
RW Ahlen
8:0
SG Wattenscheid 09
Oberhausen
2:1
SV Straelen
FC Düren
1:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Wuppertaler
2:2
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
2:1
Gangwon Fc
Suwon FC
4:2
Suwon Bluewings
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
2:0
Plaza Colonia
Cerro Largo
1:1
Montevideo Wanderers
on TV
Cerrito
0:3
Boston River
on TV
Primera division Apertura
C.D. FAS
Post
Jocoro
Atletico Marte
Post
CD Platense Municipal
Chalatenango
Post
Alianza
Asuila
Post
Isidro Metapan
11 Deportivo
Post
Santa Tecla
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Progreso
0:1
Juventud
Bolivia Primera División
Independiente Petrolero
4:1
Jorge Wilstermann
Guabir
1:0
Royal Pari FC
Blooming
1:0
Real Tomayapo
Primera B
Deportes Temuco
0:1
Deportes Puerto Montt
Universidad De Concepcion
3:0
Deportes Copiapó
Liga II
Comunal Selimbar
1:0
FC Brasov
Gloria Buzău
1:0
Ripensia Timișoara
Concordia
0:3
CSM Slatina
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
0:1
Dumbrăviţa
Unirea Dej
2:1
Miercurea Ciuc
Otelul Galati
0:0
CSMS Iasi
FC Politehnica Timișoara
1:0
Unirea Constanța
National League North
Peterborough Sports
1:1
Buxton FC
Bradford Park Avenue
0:1
Kings Lynn
Brackley Town
2:0
Scarborough
Darlington F.C.
3:1
Gloucester
AFC Fylde
2:1
Kettering
Curzon Ashton
1:2
Banbury United
Leamington
4:0
Farsley Celtic
Hereford
3:3
Spennymoor Town
Boston Utd
3:5
Southport
Blyth Spartans
0:1
Kidderminster
Telford
1:0
Chorley
Alfreton Town
2:2
Chester FC
National League South
Bath City
0:2
Dartford
Ebbsfleet United
3:0
Chippenham
Havant & Wville
3:1
Slough Town
Worthing
1:1
Dover Athletic
Oxford City
1:3
Eastbourne Borough
Hednesford Town
0:1
Concord Rangers
Cheshunt
3:2
Hampton & Richmond
Dulwich Hamlet
2:1
Braintree Town
Taunton Town
0:0
Welling United
Chelmsford
1:1
St Albans
Weymouth
1:3
Tonbridge Angels
Hemel Hempstead Town
1:0
Farnborough
Premier League
Marumo Gallants
0:0
Stellenbosch FC
Orlando Pirates
1:0
Moroka Swallows
Golden Arrows
0:2
Richards bay
Royal AM
1:0
Kaizer Chiefs
Maritzburg United
1:1
Sekhukhune United
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FC Struga
3:0
Pobeda
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
2:1
Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo B. Polje
0:1
Petrovac
Iskra Danilovgrad
0:0
Rudar Pljevlja
Mornar Bar
2:1
Sutjeska
J2 League
Albirex Niigata
2:2
Tokushima Vortis
Ventforet Kofu
5:2
Fc Ryukyu
Tokyo Verdy
1:0
V-Varen Nagasaki
Grulla Morioka
1:3
Fagiano Okayama
Renofa Yamaguchi
0:1
Montedio Yamagata
Omiya Ardija
3:2
Yokohama FC
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:4
Vegalta Sendai
Machida Zelvia
1:1
Oita Trinita
Slovakia 2. Liga
Zilina 2
8:3
Fk Raca
Puchov
3:1
Dolny Kubin
MFK Dubnica
3:0
Slovan 2
Slavoj Trebisov
1:1
Spartak Myjava
HFC Humenne
2:1
FK Pohronie
MFK Kosice
0:0
KFC Komarno
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Atletico Fenix
4:0
Colegiales
Ituzaingo
0:2
Acassuso
UAI Urquiza
1:0
Villa San Carlos
Deportivo Armenio
0:0
Talleres Remedios
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Stockholm Internazionale
2:1
rebro Syrianska
Sandvikens IF
4:0
IF Sylvia
Motala AIF FK
1:3
Karlstad BK
Taby FK
0:1
Gefle
BK Forward
1:0
IFK Haninge
Hammarby Talang FF
0:2
Vasalunds IF
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Lindome GIF
4:1
Ängelholms FF
Qviding FIF
1:4
Torns IF
FC Trollhattan
1:0
Tvååkers IF
Oskarshamns AIK
1:2
IK Oddevold
Lunds BK
2:0
Atvidabergs
IFK Malmo FK
1:6
Falkenbergs
1st Deild
Thor Akureyri
1:0
Vestri
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Rodina-M
1:1
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Leningradets
4:0
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1:3
Zvezda St Petersburg
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Dinamo Vologda
3:0
Dinamo Moscow 2
Tver Fc
0:2
Chertanovo Moscow
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
4:0
Torpedo Vladimir
Spartak Kostroma
0:2
Murom
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Arsenal Tula 2
4:0
Spartak Tambov
Dynamo Bryansk
0:0
Metallurg Lipetsk
0:0
Strogino Moscow
Kvant Obninsk
2:0
Sakhalin
Sakhalinets
1:7
Avangard Kursk
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Kolomna
1:0
Znamya Noginsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
4:0
Balashikha
FC Kaluga
2:1
Khimki 2
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Hodd
0:0
Baerum
Levanger
5:0
Alta
Kjelsas
2:2
Ull/Kisa
Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck
2:0
Union Titus Pétange
Serie C
ABC Natal
3:2
São José
Ypiranga
5:0
Manaus
Altos
0:3
Paysandu
First Professional League
Beroe
0:2
Cherno More Varna
CSKA 1948
5:2
Botev Vratsa
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
1:1
Strumska Slava
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:0
Litex
Ludogorets II
1:0
Spartak Pleven
Etar Veliko Tarnovo
3:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Montana
2:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Premier League 2 Division 1
Arsenal (U21)
3:1
Manchester United (U21)
Japan J3 League
Fc Imabari
5:2
Yscc
Poland II liga
Znicz Pruszkow
2:0
Zaglebie lubin II
Stomil Olsztyn
2:2
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogon Siedlce
0:1
Olimpia Elbląg
Kks 1925 Kalisz
2:2
Gornik Polkowice
Wisla Pulawy
1:0
Radunia Stezyca
GKS Jastrzębie
2:1
Motor Lublin
Iceland 2. Deild
Vikingur Olafsvik
1:1
Höttur Huginn
Magni
2:0
IR Reykjavik
Haukar
2:2
Volsungur
Throttur Reykjavik
6:1
KF Fjallabyggdar
Denmark 2. Division
Skive
1:1
B 93 Kopenhagen
Brabrand
1:3
Esbjerg
Roskilde
3:0
AB Gladsaxe
Frem
1:1
HIK
Kolding IF
1:0
Jammertbugt
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
0:0
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfintul Gheorghe
1:3
Sheriff Tiraspol
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:0
Igman Konjic
Sarajevo
1:0
Posusje
Lowland League
Spartans Edinburgh
4:1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Dalbeattie Star
2:5
Cumbernauld Colts
Gretna 2008
7:2
Edinburgh University
East Stirlingshire
1:1
Caledonian Braves
Rangers B
3:2
Cowdenbeath
BSC Glasgow
3:2
Berwick
Highland League
Lossiemouth
0:6
Buckie Thistle
Fraserburgh
3:0
Wick Academy
Clachnacuddin
0:4
Brora Rangers
Turriff United
1:1
Keith
Strathspey Thistle
2:2
Deveronvale
Rothes
0:5
Inverurie Loco Works
Brechin
3:1
Formartine Utd
Banks O' Dee
5:2
Huntly
Nairn County F.C.
0:5
Forres Mechanics
Uzbekistan Super League
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2:2
Pakhtakor
Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch
3:0
Stourbridge
Tamworth
1:1
Ilkeston FC
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
0:0
Needham Market
Stratford Town
1:1
Bedford Town
Rushall Olympic
0:3
Coalville
Royston Town
3:1
Basford Utd
Leiston Fc
3:2
Nuneaton Town
Kings Langley
2:2
Mickleover Sports
Hednesford Town
0:1
Redditch
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
1:2
St Ives Town
Barwell
1:2
Hitchin
Southern League South Division
Plymouth Parkway
2:2
Chesham United
Hanwell Town
1:3
Truro City
Dorchester
2:1
North Leigh
Winchester City
0:3
Poole Town
Bracknell Town
2:2
Weston Super Mare `
Salisbury F.C.
1:0
Beaconsfield Town
Metropolitan Police
2:1
Hayes & Yeading
Hendon
0:1
Yate Town
Hartley Wintney
0:3
Swindon Supermarine
Gosport Borough
3:2
Merthyr
Tiverton
0:0
Harrow Borough
Jordan Pro League
Shabab Al Ordon
0:1
Ramtha Sc
Al Aqaba
1:1
Al-Wehdat
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..