Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 08.08.2022

Friendlies
Albacete
14:00
Getafe
Liga Profesional
Central Córdoba
1:0
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Tigre
3:1
Rosario Central
on TV
Championship
West Bromwich Albion
1:1
Watford
Ligue 2
Caen
1:0
Metz
Coppa Italy - Round 32
Genoa
3:2
Benevento
Modena
3:2
Sassuolo
Cremonese
3:2
Ternana
Bologna
1:0
Cosenza Calcio
Primera B Clausura
Boca Juniors de Cali
2:0
Valledupar
Real San Andrés
2:0
Bogota FC
Llaneros
1:0
Atletico FC
Tigres
2:0
Quindio
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
3:1
Leones FC
ALKA Superliga
Silkeborg
3:1
Aalborg
on TV
Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ
3:1
MVV Maastricht
Jong Ajax
1:1
Telstar
League 1
Shanghai Jiading
0:0
Suzhou Dongwu
Zibo Cuju
1:1
Qingdao Jonoon
Esiliiga
Paide Lm II
1:2
Flora Tallinn II
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
0:2
Fc Urartu
LigaPro
Penafiel
0:0
Leixoes
K League 2
Gyeongnam FC
2:3
FC Anyang
Jeonnam Dragons
1:1
Bucheon FC 1995
Serie A
Coritiba
1:2
Santos
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
0:0
HIFK Helsinki
1. Division
Start
6:0
Bryne
Sandnes
0:0
Skeid
Asane
4:3
Fredrikstad
Grorud
1:2
Kongsvinger
Ranheim
2:1
Mjondalen
1st Division
Neftekhimik
2:2
Rubin
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
1:0
Arsenal Tula
Premier League
Turan Tovuz
0:2
Qabala
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
4:0
Kasimpasa
Ankaragucu
0:0
Konyaspor
Fenerbahce
3:3
Umraniyespor
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
4:1
Miedz Legnica
Primera
Huachipato
3:4
Unión La Calera
Allsvenskan
Hacken
5:0
Helsingborg
Varbergs
0:4
IFK Goteborg
Superettan
Orebro
0:1
Orgryte
Vasteras
0:1
Brommapojkarna
AFC Eskilstuna
0:2
Jonkopings Sodra
1st Liga
Stal Rzeszow
2:3
Ruch Chorzow
Ecuador - First Division
Gualaceo Sc
1:0
9 de Octubre
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Sportivo Iteno
14:30
Martin Ledesma
Independiente F.B.C.
0:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy
3:1
Quilmes
San Martin de San Juan
3:2
Brown de Adrogué
Atlético Güemes
1:1
Instituto Córdoba
Atlanta
1:1
Chacarita Juniors
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
1:0
Pacos Ferreira
on TV
Liga I
AFC Hermannstadt
2:1
Voluntari
Botosani
1:1
Farul Constanța
Super Liga
Javor
2:1
Mladost Novi Sad
Premier League
El Geish
1:1
Eastern Company
Ceramica Cleopatra
0:0
ENPPI
Prva Liga
Proleter Novi Sad
0:1
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Sloboda Uzice
2:1
Macva
Slovenian 1st SNL
HIT Gorica
1:2
Luka Koper
Virsliga
Spartaks Jurmala
2:1
BFC Daugavpils
Primera División
Albion FC
1:1
Liverpool Montevideo
on TV
Primera B
Barnechea
2:0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Iquique
3:1
Santiago Morning
San Luis
0:0
Rangers de Talca
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Diosgyori
1:2
Soroksar
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Los Andes
4:1
Argentino de Quilmes
Dock Sud
0:1
Defensores Unidos
Urvalsdeild
Akraness
1:2
Valur
Leiknir R.
1:2
Keflavik
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
0:1
Yessentuki
Luxembourg National Division
F91 Dudelange
5:0
Jeunesse Esch
Serie C
Botafogo RB
1:1
Figueirense
First Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
0:3
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:0
Arda
Second Professional League
Botev Plovdiv II
1:1
Minyor Pernik
Premier League 2 Division 1
Leicester (U21)
2:2
Tottenham (U21)
Wolverhampton (U21)
1:7
Chelsea (U21)
Crystal Palace U21
3:2
Brighton (U21)
Premier League 2 Division 2
West Bromwich Albion (U21)
2:1
Newcastle (U21)
Nottingham Forest (U21)
14:00
Southampton (U21)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..