Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 09.08.2022

Europa League
Shkupi 1927
1:2
Shamrock Rovers
USL Championship
New York Red Bulls II
2:1
Atlanta United 2
on TV
UEFA Europa Conference League
Gzira United
0:4
Wolfsberger AC
B36 Torshavn
1:2
Viborg
Champions League
Zalgiris Vilnius
1:1
Bodo Glimt
Plzen
2:1
Sheriff Tiraspol
on TV
Apollon Limassol
2:0
Maccabi Haifa
Pyunik Yerevan
0:2
Crvena Zvezda
Midtjylland
1:3
Benfica
on TV
Dinamo Zagreb
4:2
Ludogorets
Ferencvaros
1:3
Qarabag
PSV
3:2
AET
Monaco
on TV
Sturm Graz
1:2
AET
Dynamo Kyiv
on TV
Rangers
3:0
Union S.Gilloise
Friendlies
Union Berlin
1:1
Hannover 96
Spartak Pleven
1:3
AEL Limassol
Asteras Tripolis
3:4
Pen
Pas Giannina
Karmiotissa Polemidion
2:1
Doxa Katokopias
Kolubara
0:3
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Volos N.F.C.
2:1
OFI
Copa Sudamericana - Quarter-finals
Atletico GO
3:0
Nacional De Football
on TV
Independiente del Valle
4:1
Deportivo Táchira
on TV
Copa Libertadores - Quarter-finals
Flamengo
1:0
Corinthians
on TV
EFL Cup
Shrewsbury Town
3:2
Carlisle United
Morecambe
5:3
Pen
Stoke City
Bradford
2:1
Hull City
on TV
Blackpool
3:4
Pen
Barrow
Oxford United
5:3
Pen
Swansea City
Grimsby
4:0
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
0:3
Lincoln City
Rochdale
2:0
Burton Albion
Huddersfield
1:4
Preston North End
Mansfield
1:2
Derby
Accrington
11:12
Pen
Tranmere Rovers
Norwich
4:2
Pen
Birmingham City
Ipswich
0:1
Colchester United
Walsall
2:0
Swindon Town
Luton Town
2:3
Newport County
Cardiff City
0:3
Portsmouth
Northampton Town
1:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Crawley Town
1:0
Bristol Rovers
Charlton Athletic
5:3
Pen
Queens Park Rangers
on TV
AFC Wimbledon
0:2
Gillingham
Cheltenham Town
0:7
Exeter
Bolton Wanderers
5:1
Salford City
Harrogate Town
0:1
Stockport
Forest Green Rovers
2:0
Leyton Orient
Milton Keynes Dons
1:0
Sutton United
Fleetwood Town
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Reading
1:2
Stevenage
Copa Argentina - Round of 16
Gimnasia La Plata
1:2
Patronato
on TV
Primera B Clausura
Cucuta
1:2
Chicó
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Celaya
1:0
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
League 1
Hebei Kungfu
2:1
Jiangxi Liansheng
Sichuan Jiuniu
1:0
Guangxi Baoyun
Nanjing City
2:0
Beijing Sport University
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
3:1
Beijing Technology
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Sporting San Jose
2:2
Alajuelense
on TV
C.S. Herediano
1:1
Santos de Guapiles
on TV
Armenian First League
Gandzasar
2:0
Shirak Fc 2
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
3:1
Alashkert 2
FC Mika
3:1
Lernayin Artsakh II
3rd Liga
VfB Oldenburg
2:3
SV Elversberg
FSV Zwickau
0:1
MSV Duisburg
Rot Weiss Essen
1:4
Viktoria Koln
Freiburg II
2:0
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 Munich
4:0
SV Meppen
Challenge Cup
Brora Rangers
2:0
Aberdeen 2
Elgin City
1:0
Dundee United 2
Albion Rovers
2:3
Celtic B
Fraserburgh
0:2
Saint Johnstone 2
Saint Mirren 2
2:4
Pen
East Stirlingshire
Serie B
Ituano
4:1
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Gremio
5:1
Operário PR
on TV
Ponte Preta
3:1
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Brusque
on TV
Londrina
1:2
Cruzeiro
on TV
Sampaio Correa
2:0
Bahia
on TV
Tombense
0:0
Vila Nova
on TV
Primera A
America de Cali
2:0
Rionegro
Superettan
Skovde AIK
0:0
Osters
Utsiktens
0:0
Trelleborg
Norrby
2:2
Brage
1st Liga
Odra Opole
4:2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
Wisla Krakow
2:1
Katowice
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Almirante Brown
2:0
Independiente Rivadavia
Premier League
Ghazl El Mahalla
0:2
Pyramids FC
Zamalek
5:0
Misr El Makasa
National Bank of Egypt
0:1
Pharco
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal
1:1
Al Sadd
Qatar SC
1:1
Al Markhiya
Regionalliga Bayern
FV Illertissen
4:3
Schweinfurt
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
Post
Always Ready
Real Tomayapo
1:0
Independiente Petrolero
Jorge Wilstermann
0:1
Oriente Petrolero
Primera B
Deportes Melipilla
1:0
Union San Felipe
Liga II
Steaua București
1:1
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Premier League
Richards bay
0:0
Marumo Gallants
Moroka Swallows
3:2
Cape Town City
Kaizer Chiefs
3:0
Maritzburg United
Paraguay Cup - Round of 32
River Plate Asunción
1:4
12 de octubre
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Karlstad BK
0:1
BK Forward
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Ängelholms FF
1:1
Falkenbergs
Atvidabergs
2:0
Oskarshamns AIK
Ljungskile SK
2:0
Lindome GIF
AFC Cup - Round of 32
PSM Makassar
2:1
Kedah
Second Professional League
Sozopol
2:1
Dunav Ruse
Malaysia Super League
Sabah
1:0
Sarawak United
Negeri Sembilan
3:2
Penang
Petaling Jaya City
0:3
Pahang
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..