Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 15.08.2022

Premier league
Liverpool
1:1
Crystal Palace
on TV
La Liga
Athletic Club
0:0
Mallorca
on TV
Getafe
0:3
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Betis
3:0
Elche
on TV
Friendlies
Shakhtar Donetsk
1:3
Al Fateh
Serie A
Verona
2:5
Napoli
Juventus
3:0
Sassuolo
Ligue 2
Quevilly
2:2
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Segunda Division
Oviedo
0:1
FC Andorra
Lugo
1:2
Albacete
F.C. Cartagena
2:3
S. D. Ponferradina
Primera B Clausura
Leones FC
1:1
Cucuta
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
1:0
Lyngby
Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht
3:1
NAC Breda
Jong PSV
1:0
Dordrecht
Jong Utrecht
0:3
Heracles
Super League
Tianjin Teda
2:2
Changchun Yatai
Hebei China Fortune
0:7
Shandong Luneng
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
4:1
Paide Lm II
Tulevik Viljandi
1:0
Viimsi JK
LigaPro
Mafra
3:0
Penafiel
Leixoes
1:0
Trofense
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
3:1
Freiburg II
Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki
0:2
SJK
1st Division
Rubin
3:0
Pfc Kuban
National
Nancy
1:2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Indonesia Liga 1
Cilegon United
1:2
PSM Makassar
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Melgar
3:1
Academia Cantolao
on TV
Super Lig
Konyaspor
0:0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Kasimpasa
0:6
Fenerbahce
1. Lig
Adanaspor
1:1
Tuzlaspor
Erzurum BB
0:0
Pendikspor
Premier
Dnyapro Mogilev
0:7
Shakhter Soligorsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Ameliano
2:0
Club General B Caballero
Tacuary
1:1
Resistencia
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Saburtalo
2:4
Torpedo Kutaisi
Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce
0:1
Warta Poznan
Primera A
Once Caldas
1:1
Patriotas
La Equidad
0:0
America de Cali
Allsvenskan
Hacken
1:0
Mjallby
IFK Goteborg
0:1
Hammarby
Superettan
Brage
1:1
Landskrona Bols
Brommapojkarna
1:0
AFC Eskilstuna
1st Division
Cork City
0:0
Waterford F.C.
1st Liga
Puszcza Niepolomice
0:0
Termalica Nieciecza
Ruch Chorzow
1:1
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
3:2
Delfín
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
4:1
Rubio Nu
Sportivo Luqueño
2:2
Sportivo Iteno
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Nueva Chicago
1:1
Deportivo Morón
Independiente Rivadavia
3:1
Gimnasia Jujuy
Ferro Carril Oeste
1:0
Almirante Brown
Primeira Liga
Maritimo
1:2
Chaves
Arouca
1:0
Gil Vicente
Pacos Ferreira
0:3
Portimonense
Liga I
Voluntari
0:0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Farul Constanța
0:0
AFC Hermannstadt
Super Liga
Radnicki 1923
1:1
Cukaricki
Qatar Stars League
Al-Sailiya
1:2
Qatar SC
Al-Wakrah
4:0
Umm Salal
Slovenian 1st SNL
Olimpija Ljubljana
2:0
HIT Gorica
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
0:4
Riga
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
2:3
Suwon FC
Sangju Sangmu
1:2
FC Seoul
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
5:0
Blooming
Aurora
2:1
Royal Pari FC
Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz
1:0
Deportes Iquique
Union San Felipe
2:1
Barnechea
Deportes Copiapó
1:1
San Luis
Liga II
CSM Slatina
1:2
Steaua București
Egypt Cup - Round of 16
Zamalek
1:0
Ismaily
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
J.J. de Urquiza
1:0
Los Andes
Argentino de Quilmes
1:2
Ituzaingo
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
BK Olympic
2:0
IFK Malmo FK
Qviding FIF
1:2
FC Trollhattan
Urvalsdeild
Keflavik
0:0
KR Reykiavik
Breidablik
1:1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Fram Reykjavik
4:1
Leiknir R.
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Rodina-M
0:0
Zvezda St Petersburg
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
0:1
Dinamo Moscow 2
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
Arsenal Tula 2
2:1
Metallurg Lipetsk
Peresvet Domodedovo
0:1
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
0:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Vratsa
1:0
Spartak Varna
Second Professional League
Litex
3:1
Ludogorets II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Chelsea (U21)
0:3
Fulham (U21)
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U21
2:2
Norwich U21
Newcastle (U21)
0:1
Stoke City (U21)
Sunderland (U21)
0:4
Aston Villa U21
Southern League Central Division
Barwell
2:1
Ilkeston FC
Kings Langley
3:1
Bedford Town
Redditch
2:2
Stratford Town
Southern League South Division
Bracknell Town
4:1
Harrow Borough
Isthmian League Premier Division
Aveley
1:0
Billericay
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..