Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 16.08.2022

Major League Soccer
FC Los Angeles
1:0
DC United
on TV
Champions League
Copenhagen
2:1
Trabzonspor
on TV
Bodo Glimt
1:0
Dinamo Zagreb
on TV
Rangers
2:2
PSV
on TV
CONCACAF League - Round of 16
Sporting S. M.
18:00
Tauro F.C.
Comunicaciones Guatemala
20:00
Diriangén FC
Pacific Fc
22:00
C.S. Herediano
Friendlies
SC Brühl
2:4
St Gallen
Liga Profesional
Sarmiento
1:2
Godoy Cruz
on TV
Central Córdoba
3:0
Colon Santa Fe
on TV
San Lorenzo
2:0
Platense
on TV
Independiente
1:1
Huracan
on TV
Liga MX
Atlas
0:1
Jurez
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
1:1
Club Queretaro
Puebla
2:2
Necaxa
on TV
Championship
Birmingham City
1:1
Watford
Norwich
2:1
Huddersfield
Preston North End
0:0
Rotherham United
Swansea City
2:2
Millwall
Burnley
1:1
Hull City
Coventry City
Post
Wigan Athletic
Bristol City
2:0
Luton Town
Queens Park Rangers
0:1
Blackpool
on TV
Primera B Clausura
Huila
1:1
Chicó
Real Cartagena
2:2
Real San Andrés
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Cancun
0:0
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Raya2 Expansión
1:2
Venados
Super League
Shanghai SIPG
2:0
Shenzhen F.C.
League 1
Shanghai Jiading
3:1
Beijing Technology
Zibo Cuju
2:1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
League One
Barnsley
3:0
Bristol Rovers
Fleetwood Town
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Exeter
3:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Oxford United
1:2
Lincoln City
Peterborough
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Port Vale
Bolton Wanderers
1:0
Morecambe
Charlton Athletic
5:1
Plymouth Argyle
Shrewsbury Town
0:0
Derby
Forest Green Rovers
Post
Accrington
Portsmouth
4:1
Cambridge United
Burton Albion
0:1
Ipswich
England National League
Maidenhead United
2:0
Altrincham
Boreham Wood
1:2
Aldershot Town
Bromley
1:0
Torquay United
Halifax Town
0:0
Southend
Chesterfield
2:0
Wrexham
Oldham
1:2
Wealdstone
Maidstone United
2:4
Dorking Wanderers
Yeovil Town
1:2
Barnet
Gateshead
1:1
Notts County
Woking
2:0
Scunthorpe
Eastleigh
1:1
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
K League 2
Busan IPark
1:0
Seoul E-Land
FC Anyang
4:2
Bucheon FC 1995
1st Division
Sonderjyske
0:4
Helsingor
Hvidovre
5:1
Fremad Amager
Koge
4:0
Nykobing
Hjorring
1:0
Hobro
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
3:0
KooTeePee
Serie B
Londrina
1:1
Bahia
on TV
League Two
Doncaster Rovers
2:1
Stockport
Mansfield
5:2
AFC Wimbledon
Gillingham
0:2
Harrogate Town
Hartlepool United
0:0
Tranmere Rovers
Newport County
2:3
Salford City
Grimsby
0:0
Carlisle United
Swindon Town
1:1
Leyton Orient
Crawley Town
2:3
Northampton Town
Crewe Alexandra
1:0
Sutton United
Colchester United
1:0
Bradford
Barrow
2:1
Walsall
Stevenage
1:0
Rochdale
Superettan
Osters
1:1
Orebro
Vasteras
4:4
Trelleborg
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Agropecuario
2:0
Atlético Güemes
Qatar Stars League
Al-Arabi
2:0
Al Markhiya
Al-Duhail
2:1
Al Rayyan
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
3:3
Hamburger SV II
Primera B
Santiago Wanderers
3:0
Deportes Temuco
Liga II
Dinamo Bucuresti
1:3
Otelul Galati
National League North
Kettering
2:0
Telford
Chester FC
0:1
Hereford
Chorley
1:1
Blyth Spartans
Farsley Celtic
1:2
AFC Fylde
Banbury United
0:0
Boston Utd
Buxton FC
1:1
Leamington
Southport
1:0
Darlington F.C.
Scarborough
2:2
Bradford Park Avenue
Kings Lynn
2:1
Brackley Town
Spennymoor Town
0:0
Alfreton Town
Gloucester
3:1
Peterborough Sports
Kidderminster
1:2
Curzon Ashton
National League South
Slough Town
0:2
Chelmsford
Concord Rangers
1:1
Dulwich Hamlet
Welling United
2:1
Cheshunt
St Albans
0:0
Hednesford Town
Dartford
1:2
Havant & Wville
Weymouth
0:3
Worthing
Eastbourne Borough
2:3
Ebbsfleet United
Farnborough
1:0
Taunton Town
Hampton & Richmond
1:1
Bath City
Dover Athletic
1:2
Tonbridge Angels
Chippenham
Post
Oxford City
Braintree Town
3:1
Hemel Hempstead Town
FA Cup Chile - Round of 16
Santiago Morning
0:0
Cobreloa
Audax Italiano
0:2
Universidad Catolica
Universidad De Concepcion
0:2
Magallanes
Premier League
Cape Town City
0:0
Maritzburg United
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Rudar Pljevlja
0:1
Buducnost Podgorica
Jedinstvo B. Polje
0:1
FK Jezero
Sutjeska
3:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Petrovac
2:2
Decic
Arsenal Tivat
2:1
Mornar Bar
J2 League
Yokohama FC
1:0
Thespakusatsu Gunma
OFC Champions League - Final
Vénus
22:00
Auckland City FC
Second Professional League
Strumska Slava
1:0
Krumovgrad
Uzbekistan Super League
Kokand 1912
1:1
Navbahor Namangan
Lokomotiv Tashkent
0:0
FC Bunyodkor
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Stalybridge
0:1
Warrington Town
Radcliffe
1:0
Matlock Town
Morpeth Town
1:3
Guiseley
Nantwich Town
2:2
Warrington Rylands
Marine F.C.
0:0
Lancaster City
Gainsborough
1:1
Hyde
Bamber Bridge
2:2
Marske United
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Stafford Rangers
Ashton United
1:1
South Shields
Whitby
2:3
Liversedge
Belper Town
1:4
FC United of Manchester
Southern League Central Division
Basford Utd
0:4
Nuneaton Town
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
3:1
Alvechurch
Needham Market
4:2
St Ives Town
Mickleover Sports
2:4
Coalville
Hednesford Town
0:0
Stourbridge
Royston Town
1:1
Leiston Fc
Tamworth
3:1
Rushall Olympic
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
1:2
Hitchin
Southern League South Division
Hayes & Yeading
1:0
Hendon
Weston Super Mare `
3:2
Yate Town
Merthyr
2:0
Tiverton
Metropolitan Police
2:3
Beaconsfield Town
Salisbury F.C.
1:3
Hartley Wintney
North Leigh
2:4
Winchester City
Dorchester
3:1
Plymouth Parkway
Hanwell Town
2:0
Chesham United
Isthmian League Premier Division
AFC Hornchurch
3:2
Enfield Town
Brightlingsea Regent
1:5
Canvey
Bowers & Pitsea
0:2
Margate
Lewes
2:0
Carshalton Athletic F.C.
Folkestone Invicta
0:0
Hastings
Potters Bar Town
0:1
Bishop S Stortford
Horsham
5:0
Corinthian Casuals
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..