Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 17.10.2021

Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
13:00
New York City
on TV
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Sporting Kansas City
on TV
USL Championship
Sacramento Republic
17:00
Tacoma Defiance
on TV
San Diego Loyals
18:00
New Mexico United
on TV
OKC Energy
18:00
Birmingham Legion
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy II
20:00
El Paso Locomotive
on TV
USL LEAGUE ONE
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
19:30
North Texas
on TV
Premier league
Everton
09:00
West Ham United
on TV
Newcastle United
11:30
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
09:30
Bayern Munich
on TV
Augsburg
11:30
Arminia Bielefeld
on TV
La Liga
Rayo Vallecano
08:00
Elche
on TV
Celta Vigo
10:15
Sevilla
on TV
Villarreal
12:30
Osasuna
on TV
Real Madrid
Post
Athletic Club
Granada
Post
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
15:00
Valencia
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
U.N.A.M. Pumas
13:00
Jurez
on TV
Guadalajara
18:00
Toluca
on TV
First Division A
St.Truiden
07:30
Anderlecht
Beerschot
10:00
Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
12:30
Genk
Gent
15:00
Eupen
Bundesliga
WSG Swarovski Tirol
08:30
Hartberg
LASK Linz
08:30
Wolfsberger AC
Sturm Graz
11:00
Ried
Superliga
Atletico Tucuman
14:45
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Colon Santa Fe
14:45
Talleres Cordoba
on TV
Aldosivi
17:00
Independiente
on TV
River Plate
19:15
San Lorenzo
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
20:30
Cimarrones de Sonora
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
15:30
Chattanooga
2nd Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden
07:30
FC Nurnberg
SV Darmstadt 98
07:30
Werder Bremen
Hansa Rostock
07:30
SV Sandhausen
Championship
Swansea City
07:00
Cardiff City
on TV
Serie A
Cagliari
06:30
Sampdoria
on TV
Empoli
09:00
Atalanta
on TV
Genoa
09:00
Sassuolo
on TV
Udinese
09:00
Bologna
on TV
Napoli
12:00
Torino
on TV
Juventus
14:45
Roma
on TV
Ligue 1
Troyes
07:00
Nice
on TV
Strasbourg
09:00
Saint-Etienne
on TV
Metz
09:00
Rennes
on TV
Brest
09:00
Reims
on TV
Bordeaux
09:00
Nantes
on TV
Montpellier
11:00
Lens
on TV
Marseille
14:45
Lorient
on TV
Serie B
Cremonese
08:00
Benevento
Parma
10:15
Monza
on TV
Cittadella
14:30
SPAL
Segunda Division
UD Ibiza
08:00
Mirandes
Leganes
10:00
Valladolid
Burgos CF
12:15
Lugo
Real Sociedad II
12:15
Oviedo
S. D. Ponferradina
15:00
Fuenlabrada
Seria C Group
Pro Patria
08:30
Sudtirol
Triestina
08:30
Fiorenzuola
Padova
11:30
Trento
Pergolettese
11:30
Albinoleffe
Piacenza
11:30
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
11:30
Virtus Verona
Feralpisalo
11:30
Legnago Salus
Mantova
11:30
Lecco
Juventus U23
11:30
Seregno
Seria C Girone C
Fidelis Andria
08:30
Avellino
Juve Stabia
08:30
Picerno
Foggia
08:30
Monopoli
Vibonese
08:30
Latina
Turris
08:30
Palermo
Virtus Francavilla
08:30
Catania
Campobasso
08:30
Bari 1908
Monterosi
08:30
Paganese
Catanzaro
08:30
Taranto
Potenza
08:30
A.C.R. Messina
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
16:00
Boca Juniors de Cali
Eredivisie
Az Alkmaar
06:15
Utrecht
on TV
Sparta Rotterdam
08:30
Groningen
NEC Nijmegen
08:30
Vitesse
Twente
10:45
Willem II
ALKA Superliga
Nordsjaelland
07:00
Midtjylland
Odense
08:00
Randers
Brondby
10:00
Vejle
Sonderjyske
12:00
Copenhagen
Erste Liga
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
04:30
Austria Wien II
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
13:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Guanacasteca
16:00
Santos de Guapiles
Guadalupe F.C.
17:00
Pérez Zeledón
Esiliiga
FCI Levadia II
06:00
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Tartu Welco Elekter
06:00
FC Nomme United
Albania Superliga
Partizani
10:45
Kukesi
Teuta Durrës
13:45
KF Tirana
Armenian Premier League
FC Ararat-Armenia
08:00
Ararat Yerevan
Bkma
11:00
Noravank
Copa Portugal
Varzim
06:00
Maritimo
Vitoria Setubal
09:00
Vizela
Felgueiras 1932
10:00
Estoril
Aguias do Moradal
10:00
Pacos Ferreira
Condeixa
10:00
Gil Vicente
Feirense
10:00
Nacional
Benfica Castelo Branco
10:00
Penafiel
Leca
10:00
Arouca
Torreense
10:00
AD Fafe
Alverca
10:00
Anadia FC
Cinfaes
10:00
Farense
UFC Moitense
10:00
SC Braga
Serpa
10:00
Sporting Covilha
AD Castro Daire
10:00
Olhanense
Mafra
10:00
Uniao 1919
Oliveirense
12:00
Portimonense
Rio Ave
15:00
Boavista
3rd Liga
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
07:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
Viktoria Koln
08:00
Wurzburger Kickers
FFA Cup
Adelaide Olympic FC
00:30
Adelaide United
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Kirklarelispor
06:00
Amedspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
07:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Uşakspor
07:00
Isparta 32 Spor
Nazilli Belediyespor
07:00
24 Erzincanspor
Sanliurfaspor
0:0
Kastamonuspor
Eskisehirspor
12:00
Bucaspor
Karacabey
12:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
07:00
BB Bodrumspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
07:00
Inegolspor
Turgutluspor
07:00
Ankaraspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
07:00
Van Spor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
07:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Sakaryaspor
09:30
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Serik Belediyespor
12:00
Somaspor
Diyarbekirspor
12:00
Niğde Anadolu FK
Afjet Afyonspor
12:00
Adıyamanspor
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
10:00
If Fuglafjordur
NSI Runavik
10:00
07 Vestur
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
00:30
Sangju Sangmu
Jeonnam Dragons
03:00
Busan IPark
FC Anyang
05:30
Seoul E-Land
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
08:15
Grasshopper
Sion
10:30
Basel
St Gallen
10:30
Servette FC
Second Division B
Lommel United
10:00
Royal Excel Mouscron
RWD Molenbeek
14:00
Westerlo
1st League
Sigma Olomouc
10:00
Karvina
Teplice
10:00
Plzen
Zlin
10:00
Hradec Kralove
Pardubice
13:00
Sparta Praha
Premier league
Ural
07:00
CSKA Moscow
Khimki
09:30
Akhmat Grozny
Krylya Sovetov
09:30
Nizhny Novgorod
Krasnodar
12:00
FC Ufa
Serie A
Palmeiras
15:00
Internacional
on TV
Atletico Paranaense
15:00
Fluminense
on TV
Gremio
17:15
Juventude
on TV
Atletico GO
17:15
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Ceara
17:15
Red Bull Bragantino
on TV
Flamengo
19:30
Cuiaba
on TV
Sport Club do Recife
19:30
Santos
on TV
1st Division
Lyngby
08:00
Hobro
Horsens
09:00
Hjorring
Eliteserien
Sandefjord
11:00
Odd Ballklubb
Stromsgodset
11:00
Viking
Brann
11:00
Stabaek
Bodo Glimt
11:00
Sarpsborg
Haugesund
11:00
Mjondalen
Rosenborg
13:00
Valerenga
1. Division
Aalesund
09:00
Sogndal
Ykkonen
Klubi-04
11:30
Mikkelin Palloilijat
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
05:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Dolgoprudny
06:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
06:00
FC Krasnodar 2
FC Veles Moscow
07:00
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
08:00
Rotor Volgograd
FC Volgar
08:00
Fakel
Metallurg Lipetsk
08:00
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
09:00
FK Akron Togliatti
SKA-Khabarovsk
Post
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Alania Vladikavkaz
10:00
Neftekhimik
Pfc Kuban
10:00
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
04:15
Bali United Pusam
Persija Jakarta
07:15
Arema
Persikabo 1973
09:30
Pusamania Borneo
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
04:15
MFK Chrudim
Sparta Praha II
04:30
FK Fotbal Třinec
Mas Taborsko
09:30
Lisen
Slovan Varnsdorf
09:30
Dukla Praha
AFC Champions League 1/4 Finals
Pohang Steelers
01:00
Nagoya Grampus
Jeonbuk
06:00
Ulsan Hyundai
Premier League
Sumqayıt
08:30
Neftchi Baku
Sabah fc
10:45
Qarabag
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Melgar
12:00
Universidad San Martin
on TV
Alianza Universidad
14:15
Cienciano
Sporting Cristal
16:30
Ayacucho Fc
on TV
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
06:30
Goztepe
Altay
09:00
Fatih Karagumruk
Galatasaray
09:00
Konyaspor
on TV
Trabzonspor
12:00
Fenerbahce
on TV
Super League
PAOK
09:00
Volos N.F.C.
Panetolikos
09:00
OFI
AEK Athens
13:30
Atromitos Athinon
Pas Giannina
13:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
1. Lig
Keciorengucu
06:30
Kocaelispor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
09:00
Adanaspor
Erzurum BB
09:00
Altinordu
Bursaspor
12:00
Boluspor
J. League
Oita Trinita
01:00
Vegalta Sendai
Premier
FC Minsk
06:00
Gomel
Rukh Brest
08:00
Dinamo Minsk
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
10:00
Dinamo Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk
12:30
Torpedo Zhodino
Division Profesional Clausura
Sol de America
17:00
Libertad
Guairena
19:15
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
06:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
Paide Linnameeskond
08:00
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
0:0
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
14:00
FC Edmonton
on TV
Cavalry Fc
16:00
Hfx Wanderers
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock
06:30
Pogon Szczecin
Cracovia Krakow
09:00
Warta Poznan
Legia Warszawa
11:30
Lech Poznan
Primera A
Dep. Pasto
15:00
Quindio
Alianza Petrolera
17:00
Bucaramanga
Independiente Santa Fe
19:05
Millonarios
on TV
Junior
21:10
Jaguares
on TV
Allsvenskan
Mjallby
09:00
Kalmar
Hammarby
09:00
AIK
on TV
Varbergs
11:00
Sirius
IFK Goteborg
11:30
Orebro
Superettan
Norrby
09:00
Brage
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
08:30
Ujpest
MeMezokovesd-Zori
11:00
Debrecen VSC
Ecuador - First Division
Mushuc Runa
15:00
Técnico Universitario
Deportivo Cuenca
17:30
9 de Octubre
Delfín
20:00
Barcelona Guayaquil
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Almirante Brown
13:00
Deportivo Maipu
Guillermo Brown
15:00
Instituto Córdoba
San Martin de San Juan
15:00
Tristan Suarez
Independiente Rivadavia
15:00
All Boys
Chacarita Juniors
15:00
Quilmes
Nueva Chicago
15:00
Agropecuario
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
08:00
Farul Constanța
UTA Arad
10:30
Craiova 1948
Rapid Bucuresti
13:30
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Partizan Beograd
11:00
Radnik Surdulica
Proleter Novi Sad
13:05
Backa Topola
Ligue I Group A
Tataouine
10:00
CA Bizertin
Prva Liga
FK Kabel Novi Sad
09:00
Fk Loznica
Backa
09:00
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
FC Zlatibor
09:00
Graficar Beograd
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
12:00
Nueva Concepcion
Malacateco
13:30
C.S.D. Municipal
Comunicaciones Guatemala
14:00
Deportivo Achuapa
Guastatoya
17:00
Xelaju
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
17:00
CD Victoria
F.C. Motagua
18:00
C.D. Marathón
Belarusian First League
Lokomotiv Gomel
06:30
Orsha
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
08:30
Lida
Dnyapro Mogilev
10:30
Volna Pinsk
Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd
10:30
Al-Gharafa
Al Khor
10:30
Al-Ahli Doha
Al-Duhail
13:10
Al Rayyan
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
09:00
NK Osijek
Sibenik
11:30
Hajduk Split
Premier League
FC Mynai
07:00
Desna Chernihiv
Ingulets
Post
Rukh Lviv
FC Oleksandriya
12:30
Vorskla Poltava
Super Liga
Spartak Trnava
11:00
Slovan Bratislava
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Domzale
11:00
Luka Koper
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:15
NK Tabor Sežana
Virsliga
Ventspils
0:0
Spartaks Jurmala
Riga
09:00
Metta
2 NHL
Croatia Zmijavci
09:00
Rudes Zagreb
BSK Bijelo Brdo
09:00
Dugopolje
Dinamo Zagreb II
09:00
Radnik Sesvete
A Lyga
Banga Gargždai
08:00
FK Panevezys
First League
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
06:15
Volyn Lutsk
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
08:30
Uzhhorod
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
06:15
1860 Rosenheim
Regionalliga Northeast
Tennis Borussia Berlin
07:00
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Berliner
07:00
Lichtenberg 47
Eilenburg
07:00
FC Germania Halberstadt
Regionalliga Southwest
TSG Balingen
08:00
Kickers Offenbach
VfR Aalen
08:00
SV Elversberg
Sonnenhof Großaspach
08:00
VfB Stuttgart II
K League 1
Gangwon Fc
01:00
Gwangju
Regionalliga North Group - North
Altona 93
08:00
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Hannover 96 II
07:00
Jeddeloh
VfV Hildesheim
09:00
Luneburger
Hannoverscher SC
09:00
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Primera División
Villa Espanola
09:15
Montevideo Wanderers
Cerro Largo
11:30
Progreso
Deportivo Maldonado
14:30
Penarol
on TV
Cerrito
16:45
Fenix
Primera division Apertura
11 Deportivo
17:00
Jocoro
C.D. FAS
17:15
Asuila
Alianza
17:15
CD Platense Municipal
Bolivia Primera División
Aurora
17:15
Real Tomayapo
Blooming
19:30
Real Santa Cruz
Primera B
Lautaro De buin
0:0
Magallanes
Liga II
FC Brasov
05:30
Petrolul Ploiesti
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
10:00
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
12:00
Anorthosis
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
12:00
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
13:15
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Premier League
Zhetysu
04:00
Taraz
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
05:00
Tobol Kostanay
Astana
08:00
Kaysar
Premier League
Moroka Swallows
09:30
Stellenbosch FC
Morocco Botola
Youssoufia Berrechid
11:00
Chabab Mohammedia
Rabat
13:15
Hassania Agadir
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Iskra Danilovgrad
11:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Mornar Bar
12:00
Buducnost Podgorica
2nd League
KOM
09:00
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Berane
09:00
Grbalj
Cetinje
09:00
Mladost Donja Gorica
OFK Titograd Podgorica
09:00
Igalo
Arsenal Tivat
09:00
Bokelj
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Soroksar
07:00
Szombathelyi Haladas
Budaörs
07:00
Szentlőrinc
Siofok
07:00
Békéscsaba
Kecskemti
07:00
Nyiregyhaza
Diosgyori
11:00
Dorogi FC
Csákvár
11:00
Szeged-Csanád
Szolnoki MÁV FC
11:00
Gyri ETO
Pécsi MFC
11:00
Budafoki MTE
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Tudelano
06:00
Racing Ferrol
Internacional de Madrid
06:00
Logrones
Rayo Majadahonda
06:00
Celta Vigo II
Valladolid II
06:00
Athletic Club II
Badajoz
11:00
Racing Santander
Talavera de La Reina
11:00
Unionistas de Salamanca
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Llagostera
06:00
Atlético Baleares
Linense
06:00
UE Cornellà
Sevilla Atletico
11:00
Albacete
J2 League
Fagiano Okayama
00:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
JEF United Chiba
01:00
Omiya Ardija
Zweigen Kanazawa
01:00
Ventforet Kofu
Renofa Yamaguchi
01:00
Mito HollyHock
Tochigi Sc
01:00
Jubilo Iwata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
03:00
Kyoto Sanga
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Academia Puerto Cabello
18:15
Carabobo FC
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Talleres Remedios
14:00
Villa San Carlos
Canuelas
14:00
Los Andes
Saudi Professional League
Al Fateh
10:50
Al-Taawon
Al Hazem
11:15
Al Faisaly
Dhamk
11:25
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Post
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Manaus
15:00
Ypiranga
Thailand Thai League 1
Bangkok United
07:00
Chonburi
Police Tero
07:00
Ratchaburi
Chiangrai United
07:30
Muangthong United
Buriram United
08:00
Nakhon Ratchasima
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Dynamo Stavropol
07:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Kuban Holding
08:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Makhachkala
08:00
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
09:00
Yessentuki
Taganrog
09:00
Spartak Nalchik
Rotor Volgograd 2
09:00
Legion Dynamo
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Dynamo Barnaul
04:00
Irtysh Omsk
Torpedo Miass
06:00
Chelyabinsk
Lada Toljatti
06:00
FC Tyumen
Orenburg 2
07:00
Zenit-Izhevsk
Amkar
07:00
Nosta
Volga Ulyanovsk
10:00
Spartak Tuymazy
Luxembourg National Division
Etzella Ettelbruck
10:00
Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport
10:00
Wiltz
FC Differdange 03
10:00
F91 Dudelange
Una Strassen
10:00
Rodange 91
CS Fola Esch
10:00
R Hamm Benfica
US Mondorf Les Bains
10:00
US Hostert
Swift Hesperange
10:00
Progres Niederkorn
Union Titus Pétange
10:00
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
Cyprus Division 2
Asil Lisis
08:30
Ayia Napa FC
Achyronas Liopetri FC
08:30
Omonia Aradippou
First Professional League
Cherno More Varna
10:00
Slavia Sofia
CSKA-Sofia
12:15
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League 2 Division 2
Middlesbrough U23
08:00
West Bromwich U23
Japan J3 League
Kataller Toyama
00:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Vanraure Hachinohe
00:00
Fukushima United
Gainare Tottori
00:00
Yscc
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
00:00
Kagoshima United
Nagano Parceiro
01:00
Fujieda Myfc
Fc Gifu
03:00
Grulla Morioka
Poland II liga
LKS Lodz
06:40
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw II
09:00
Radunia Stezyca
Denmark 2. Division
Naestved
07:00
B 93 Kopenhagen
AB Gladsaxe
07:00
Middelfart
Third league - South-East
Sayana Haskovo
09:00
Sokol Markovo
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
09:00
Botev Novi Pazar
Ustrem Donchevo
09:00
Sportist Gen.Toshevo
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
08:00
Milsami Orhei
Zimbru Chisinau
11:00
Petrocub
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Siroki Brijeg
11:00
Rudar Prijedor
Sarajevo
11:00
Posusje
Northwest
Spartak Pleven
09:00
Levski 2007
South-West
Botev Ihtiman
09:00
Slivnishki geroi
Premier league Malta
Sliema Wanderers
09:00
Hibernians
Valletta
11:00
Sirens
St Lucia
13:00
Mosta Fc
Uzbekistan Super League
Lokomotiv Tashkent
08:00
FK Andijan
Navbahor Namangan
08:00
FC Bunyodkor
Panama Clausura
Herrera Fc
18:00
Alianza Fc
Plaza Amador
18:00
Independiente F.C.
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza
07:00
Dodoma Jiji
Ruvu Shooting
09:00
Coastal Union
Campionato Primavera 1
Cagliari (U19)
04:45
Sassuolo (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..