Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.10.2021

Premier league
Arsenal
15:00
Crystal Palace
on TV
La Liga
Alaves
13:00
Betis
on TV
Espanyol
15:00
Cadiz
on TV
Serie A
Venezia
14:45
Fiorentina
on TV
Ligue 2
Nimes
14:45
Ajaccio
on TV
Seria C Group
Renate
15:00
Pro Vercelli
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
15:00
Llaneros
Orsomarso
15:00
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
21:00
Leones FC
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
13:00
Aalborg
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
14:00
Telstar
Jong AZ
14:00
Jong Ajax
Volendam
14:00
NAC Breda
Jong Utrecht
14:00
Roda
Chinese FA Cup
Dalian Pro
03:30
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
07:30
Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
07:30
Qingdao Youth Island
Changchun Yatai
07:30
Shanghai Shenhua
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
22:00
Sporting San Jose
Albania Superliga
KF Vllaznia
13:45
FK Dinamo Tirana
Armenian First League
BKMA II
07:00
Fc Urartu 2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
07:30
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
3rd Liga
Verl
13:00
TSV Havelse
Serie A
Sao Paulo
19:00
Corinthians
on TV
Serie B
Vila Nova
19:00
CRB
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cusco FC
12:00
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
14:15
Universitario de Deportes
Cesar Vallejo
16:30
Sport Huancayo
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
13:00
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
13:00
Gaziantep FK
on TV
Super League
Lamia
12:30
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
13:00
Tuzlaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
17:15
Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno
19:30
River Plate Asunción
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
12:00
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia
14:30
Radomiak Radom
Airtricity League
Shamrock Rovers
14:15
Bohemians
Primera A
Envigado
17:00
Rionegro
Allsvenskan
Hacken
13:00
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
13:00
Elfsborg
Superettan
Sundsvall
13:00
Akropolis
Osters
13:00
Vasalunds IF
Orgryte
13:00
Trelleborg
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
20:00
Manta FC
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
San Telmo
14:00
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Riestra
14:30
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Atlanta
14:35
Tigre
Belgrano Cordoba
20:05
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
San Martin de Tucuman
20:10
Temperley
Atlético Mitre
20:30
Alvarado
Liga I
Botosani
10:30
Chindia Targoviste
Universitatea Craiova
13:30
FC Academica Clinceni
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
09:00
Radnicki 1923
Metalac
11:00
Mladost Lucani
Prva Liga
Fk Imt Beograd
09:00
Žarkovo
Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa
12:30
Veres
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Celje
11:00
NK Bravo
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
10:00
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Nevėžis Kėdainia
10:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
First League
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
08:15
Metalist Kharkiv
Bolivia Primera División
Guabir
15:00
Nacional Potosi
Liga II
Unirea Dej
08:30
AFC Hermannstadt
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
11:00
Aris Limassol
APOEL
12:00
Ethnikos Achnas
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
13:45
Beitar Jerusalem
Leumit League
Hapoel Raanana
12:00
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
12:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
12:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Vasas
14:00
III. Keruleti TVE
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Tombense
19:00
Novorizontiono
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Sakhalin
23:00
Dynamo Bryansk
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Tuapse
07:00
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
09:00
Anzhi
First Professional League
CSKA 1948
13:00
Beroe
Second Professional League
Litex
09:00
Ludogorets II
Montana
10:30
Botev Plovdiv II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Everton U23
14:00
Leeds U23
Tottenham U23
14:00
West Ham U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
09:00
Southampton U23
Stoke City U23
14:00
Nottingham Forest U23
Sunderland U23
14:00
Newcastle U23
Poland II liga
GKS Tychy
12:00
Stomil Olsztyn
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC WIT Georgia
06:30
FC Gagra
Chikhura
06:30
FC Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
06:30
FC Shevardeni-1906
FC Merani Martvili
06:30
Rustavi
Gareji Sagarejo
06:30
Zugdidi
Campionato Primavera 1
Pescara (U19)
09:00
Roma U19
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..