Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 19.10.2021

Europa League
Celtic
10:30
Ferencvaros
on TV
Champions League
Club Brugge
12:45
Manchester City
Besiktas
12:45
Sporting CP
Ajax
15:00
Borussia Dortmund
Shakhtar Donetsk
15:00
Real Madrid
Inter
15:00
Sheriff Tiraspol
Paris Saint Germain
15:00
RB Leipzig
Atletico Madrid
15:00
Liverpool
FC Porto
15:00
AC Milan
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
18:00
Monterrey
on TV
Puebla
20:00
Mazatlán F.C.
Club America
20:05
Santos Laguna
on TV
Atlas
22:05
Cruz Azul
on TV
Superliga
Platense
13:30
Rosario Central
on TV
Unión de Santa Fe
15:45
Racing Club
on TV
Patronato
18:00
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
Central Córdoba
20:15
Velez Sarsfield
on TV
UEFA Euro U17
Slovakia U17
09:00
Armenia U17
England U17
09:00
Belarus U17
UEFA Youth League
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
06:00
Real Madrid U19
Besiktas U19
07:30
Sporting Lisbon U19
Brugge U19
07:30
Manchester City U19
Ajax U19
08:00
Borussia Dortmund U19
Inter Milan U19
08:00
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
09:00
RB Leipzig U19
FC Porto U19
09:30
Milan (U19)
Atletico Madrid U19
10:00
Liverpool U19
Liga De Expansion MX
Raya2 Expansión
18:00
Leones Negros
Venados
20:05
Mineros de Zacatecas
Pumas Tabasco
22:05
Cancun
Championship
Bristol City
14:45
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield United
14:45
Millwall
Queens Park Rangers
14:45
Blackburn Rovers
Derby
14:45
Luton Town
Stoke City
14:45
AFC Bournemouth
Segunda Division
Huesca
13:00
Malaga
F.C. Cartagena
13:00
Sporting Gijon
Tenerife
15:00
Eibar
Seria C Girone B
Viterbese
08:30
Siena
Aquila Montevarchi
11:30
Olbia
Gubbio
12:30
Carrarese
Pescara
15:00
Modena
Reggio Audace
15:00
Matelica
Virtus Entella
15:00
Vis Pesaro
Grosseto
15:00
Teramo
Fermana
15:00
Lucchese
Cesena
15:00
Pontedera
Imolese
15:00
Pistoiese
Primera B Clausura
Valledupar
16:00
Cortulua
Chicó
19:00
Real San Andrés
Bogota FC
20:40
Real Cartagena
Chinese FA Cup
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
03:30
Shenzhen F.C.
Shaanxi Changan
03:30
Shanghai SIPG
Wuhan Zall F.C.
03:30
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Chengdu Qianbao
07:30
Sichuan Jiuniu
League One
Rotherham United
14:45
Wycombe Wanderers
Cheltenham Town
14:45
Morecambe
Crewe Alexandra
14:45
Sunderland
Cambridge United
14:45
Sheffield Wednesday
Charlton Athletic
14:45
Accrington
Fleetwood Town
14:45
Burton Albion
Oxford United
14:45
Shrewsbury Town
Plymouth Argyle
14:45
Bolton Wanderers
Gillingham
14:45
Doncaster Rovers
Lincoln City
14:45
AFC Wimbledon
Wigan Athletic
14:45
Milton Keynes Dons
Portsmouth
14:45
Ipswich
Danish Cup
Kolding IF
13:00
Nykobing
Serie B
Londrina
18:00
Goias
on TV
Coritiba
20:30
Sampaio Correa
on TV
League Two
Leyton Orient
14:45
Forest Green Rovers
Mansfield
14:45
Port Vale
Barrow
14:45
Scunthorpe
Crawley Town
14:45
Exeter
Harrogate Town
14:45
Tranmere Rovers
Bradford
14:45
Hartlepool United
Colchester United
14:45
Bristol Rovers
Northampton Town
14:45
Stevenage
Salford City
14:45
Rochdale
Newport County
14:45
Carlisle United
Oldham
14:45
Walsall
Sutton United
14:45
Swindon Town
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
0:0
Tulevik Viljandi
Tammeka Tartu
0:0
Kuressaare
Paide Linnameeskond
0:0
Parnu Vaprus
Primera
Audax Italiano
17:30
Nublense
OHiggins
20:00
Deportes Melipilla
Superettan
Falkenbergs
13:00
Helsingborg
Landskrona Bols
13:00
Jonkopings Sodra
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Villa Dálmine
20:10
Ferro Carril Oeste
Regionalliga Bayern
Bayern Munchen II
13:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
13:00
Unterhaching
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
13:00
Weiche Flensburg
Bolivia Primera División
Real Potosi
15:00
Oriente Petrolero
Royal Pari FC
17:15
The Strongest
Club Bolívar
20:00
San Jose Earthquakes
Primera B
Coquimbo Unido
12:30
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Santa Cruz
15:00
Rangers de Talca
Universidad De Concepcion
18:00
Barnechea
Deportes Iquique
19:00
Union San Felipe
Liga III - Serie 3
CS Afumati
08:00
FCV Farul Constanța II
Liga III - Serie 4
Unirea Bascov
08:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
Pro League
Shahr Khodro F.C.
08:30
Aluminium Arak
Paykan
08:30
Naft Masjed Soleyman
Foolad Fc
10:30
Persepolis
Sepahan
10:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Premier League
TS Galaxy F.C.
11:30
AmaZulu
Premier League Cup
Burnley U23
14:00
Peterborough (23)
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
15:30
Far Rabat
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 1
Chita
03:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Krasava
09:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Leningradets
09:00
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
09:00
Tver Fc
Tver Fc
10:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
FC Kairat Moscow
10:00
PFC Sochi
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
05:00
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
07:00
Dinamo Moscow 2
Olimp Dolgoprudny II
08:00
Kazanka Moscow
Chertanovo Moscow
09:00
Murom
Shinnik Yaroslavl
11:00
Znamya Truda
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 1
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
02:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
Strogino Moscow
06:00
Metallurg Vidnoe
Znamya Noginsk
08:00
Rodina
Khimki 2
10:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Fk Saransk
11:00
Kolomna
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Fakel-M Voronezh
08:00
Sokol Saratov
Э
09:00
Avangard Kursk
FC Salyut Belgorod
09:00
Arsenal Tula 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
10:00
FC Kaluga
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
08:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Second Professional League
CSKA 1948 II
11:00
Septemvri Simitli
Poland II liga
Resovia Rzeszow
12:00
Miedz Legnica
Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons
07:00
Biashara United
КМС
09:00
Young Africans
Azam F.C.
12:00
Namungo
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..