Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 20.10.2021

Europa League
Spartak Moscow
10:30
Leicester City
Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
19:30
Toronto FC
on TV
Atlanta United
19:30
New York City
on TV
Orlando City
19:30
Montreal Impact
on TV
Cincinnati
19:30
Chicago Fire
on TV
DC United
19:30
New England Revolution
on TV
Minnesota United
20:00
Philadelphia Union
on TV
FC Dallas
20:00
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Nashville SC
20:30
Columbus Crew
on TV
Houston Dynamo
20:30
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Colorado Rapids
21:00
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Portland Timbers
22:00
Vancouver Whitecaps
on TV
San Jose Earthquakes
22:30
Austin FC
on TV
USL Championship
Charleston Battery
19:00
Los Angeles Galaxy II
on TV
New York Red Bulls II
19:00
Loudoun United
Tampa Bay Rowdies
19:30
Miami FC
FC Tulsa
20:00
Atlanta United 2
New Mexico United
21:00
San Antonio
El Paso Locomotive
21:00
Austin Bold
Tacoma Defiance
22:00
Oakland Roots
Orange County SC
22:00
San Diego Loyals
USL LEAGUE ONE
Union Omaha
20:00
Forward Madison
Champions League
Barcelona
12:45
Dynamo Kyiv
Red Bull Salzburg
12:45
VfL Wolfsburg
Benfica
15:00
Bayern Munich
Young Boys
15:00
Villarreal
Manchester United
15:00
Atalanta
Chelsea
15:00
Malmo
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:00
Juventus
Lille
15:00
Sevilla
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
20:00
Necaxa
Leon
20:00
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
UANL Tigres
22:00
Pachuca
on TV
Club Tijuana
22:06
Guadalajara
Superliga
Arsenal Sarandi
13:30
Gimnasia La Plata
San Lorenzo
15:45
Lanus
Banfield
18:00
Huracan
Estudiantes
18:00
Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors
20:15
Godoy Cruz
UEFA Euro U17
Romania U17
09:00
Russia U17
Germany U17
09:00
San Marino U17
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
07:00
Juventus (U19)
Chelsea U19
07:00
Malmo U19
Barcelona U19
08:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Red Bull Salzburg U19
08:00
Wolfsburg U19
Manchester United U19
08:00
Atalanta U19
Lille U19
08:00
Sevilla U19
Young Boys U19
10:00
Villarreal U19
Benfica U19
10:00
Bayern Munich U19
MSK Zilina U19
12:00
PAOK U19
Liga De Expansion MX
Celaya
18:00
Alebrijes Oaxaca
Tampico Madero
20:05
Club Atlante
Cimarrones de Sonora
22:05
Tlaxcala
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Los Angeles Force
22:30
San Diego 1904 FC
Championship
Fulham
14:45
Cardiff City
Preston North End
14:45
Coventry City
Huddersfield
14:45
Birmingham City
Swansea City
14:45
West Bromwich Albion
Middlesbrough
14:45
Barnsley
Hull City
14:45
Peterborough
Reading
15:00
Blackpool
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
13:00
SD Amorebieta
Valladolid
13:00
UD Ibiza
Lugo
15:00
Las Palmas
Alcorcon
15:00
Leganes
Seria C Group А
Albinoleffe
08:30
Juventus U23
Triestina
12:00
Mantova
Trento
12:00
Feralpisalo
Sudtirol
12:00
Piacenza
Legnago Salus
12:00
Pro Patria
Pro Sesto
12:00
Padova
Seregno
12:00
Virtus Verona
Fiorenzuola
12:00
Pergolettese
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
11:30
Vibonese
Picerno
13:00
Monterosi
Turris
14:00
Campobasso
Bari 1908
14:30
Foggia
Latina
15:00
Catanzaro
Monopoli
15:00
Juve Stabia
Palermo
15:00
Virtus Francavilla
Paganese
15:00
Potenza
Catania
15:00
Avellino
Taranto
15:00
Fidelis Andria
Copa Colombia
Deportivo Pereira
18:30
Deportes Tolima
Esiliiga
Paide Lm II
12:00
Tartu Welco Elekter
Flora Tallinn II
12:00
Elva
Tallinna Kalev
13:00
FC Nomme United
Faroe Islands Premier League
TB Tvoroyri
11:00
EB/Streymur
HB Torshavn
13:00
Klaksvik
Serie A
Ceara
18:00
Palmeiras
1. Division
KFUM Oslo
09:00
Bryne
Sogndal
12:00
Ham Kam
Sandnes
12:00
Asane
Raufoss
12:00
Stjordals Blink
Fredrikstad
12:00
Strommen
Ull/Kisa
12:00
Jerv
Start
12:00
Grorud
Ranheim
14:00
Aalesund
Copa do Brasil
Atletico Paranaense
20:30
Flamengo
Atlético Mineiro
20:30
Fortaleza
Indonesia Liga 1
Barito Putera
09:30
PSIS Semarang
Serie B
Botafogo
19:30
Brusque
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
11:00
Tammeka Tartu
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Post
Tallinn Jk Legion
Trans Narva
Post
Kalju Nomme
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
06:30
Telavi
Samtredia
06:30
FC Shukura
Torpedo Kutaisi
08:30
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
10:30
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
12:30
FC Dila Gori
Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz
14:00
Floresta
Ferroviário
14:00
Juazeirense
ABC Natal
14:00
Jacuipense
Canadian Premier League
Atletico Ottawa
19:00
Valour Fc
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
21:00
America de Cali
Primera
Deportes La Serena
15:00
Colo Colo
Universidad Catolica
17:30
Santiago Wanderers
Everton De Vina
20:00
Huachipato
Swedish cup
Hudiksvalls FF
11:00
Hammarby
Prva Liga
Macva
11:00
FC Zlatibor
Belarusian First League
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
11:00
Krumkachy Minsk
1 HNL
HNK Rijeka
11:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Virsliga
Metta
11:30
Rigas FS
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
11:00
FC Džiugas Telšiai
First League
Olimpik Donetsk
08:15
FC VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Obolon-Brovar
10:30
Kramatorsk
Regionalliga Northeast
FC Germania Halberstadt
13:00
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
13:00
Energie Cottbus
Regionalliga North Group - South
Luneburger
13:00
VfB Oldenburg
Primera División
Rentistas
09:15
Villa Espanola
Fenix
14:15
Liverpool Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
16:30
River Plate Montevideo
Penarol
19:30
Montevideo City Torque
Primera division Apertura
Alianza
17:00
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
20:00
Atletico Marte
Asuila
20:00
Isidro Metapan
Jocoro
21:00
C.D. FAS
Bolivia Primera División
Always Ready
15:00
Jorge Wilstermann
Atletico Palmaflor
19:30
Independiente Petrolero
Primera B
Fernandez Vial
18:00
Cobreloa
San Luis
18:30
Santiago Morning
Pro League
Gol Gohar
08:30
Tractor Sazi
Esteghlal
10:30
Havadar SC
Sanat Naft
10:30
Zob Ahan
Premier League
Golden Arrows
09:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
11:00
Bloemfontein Celtic
Maritzburg United
11:30
Orlando Pirates
North Macedonia Football Cup
FC Struga
08:00
Borec Veles
Akademija Pandev
08:00
Makedonija G. P.
Shkendija Tetovo
08:00
Renova
Vardar Skopje
08:00
FK Skopje
Bregalnica Stip
08:00
FK Ohrid
FK Belasica
08:00
Sileks
Pelister
08:00
Rabotnicki
Shkupi 1927
08:00
Tikves
Morocco Botola
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
13:15
Olympique Khouribga
Mouloudia Oujda
15:30
Raja Casablanca
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Csákvár
12:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
FC Novosibirsk
08:00
Irtysh Omsk
AFC Cup
Nasaf Qarshi
09:00
Lee Man Fc
Muharraq Club
12:00
Al Kuwait
Japan J3 League
Vanraure Hachinohe
06:00
Nagano Parceiro
Poland II liga
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki
09:30
Lech II Poznan
Gornik Polkowice
12:00
Puszcza Niepolomice
Odra Opole
14:30
Skra Czestochowa
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
10:30
FK Tuzla City
Tanzania Premier League
Simba S.C.
12:00
Polisi Tanzania
Jordan Pro League
Al Salt
11:00
Al-Faisaly
Al Baqa A
13:30
Al Hussein Sc
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..