Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.04.2021

Premier league
Leicester City
15:00
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
La Liga
Atletico Madrid
13:00
Huesca
on TV
Granada
15:00
Eibar
on TV
Real Sociedad
15:00
Celta Vigo
on TV
Barcelona
16:00
Getafe
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Talleres Cordoba
15:00
Emelec
on TV
Red Bull Bragantino
18:15
Deportes Tolima
on TV
Aragua
18:15
Lanus
on TV
Gremio
18:15
La Equidad
on TV
Club Bolívar
18:15
Arsenal Sarandi
River Plate Asunción
20:30
Corinthians
on TV
Penarol
20:30
Sport Huancayo
on TV
Libertad
20:30
Palestino
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Fluminense
18:00
River Plate
on TV
Atletico Nacional
20:00
Universidad Catolica
on TV
Junior
22:00
Independiente Santa Fe
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
SV Sandhausen
14:30
Hamburger SV
Serie A
Roma
12:30
Atalanta
on TV
Napoli
14:45
Lazio
on TV
Seria C Group А
Juventus U23
09:00
Olbia
Copa Colombia
Boca Juniors de Cali
16:15
Valledupar
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
20:40
Tigres
Eredivisie
Ajax
14:00
Utrecht
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
11:45
Randers
Vejle
12:00
Horsens
Midtjylland
14:15
Copenhagen
on TV
Super League
Dalian Pro
06:00
Changchun Yatai
Tianjin Teda
08:00
Shanghai SIPG
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Amedspor
07:00
Ankara Demirspor
Hacettepe
08:00
Yeni Çorumspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
08:00
Inegolspor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
08:00
Ergene Velimese Spor
Sanliurfaspor
08:00
Afjet Afyonspor
Uşakspor
08:00
Kocaelispor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
08:00
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
24 Erzincanspor
08:00
Niğde Anadolu FK
Gumushanespor
08:00
Sarıyer
2.Lig Red Group
BB Bodrumspor
07:00
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Bak Spor Kulübü
08:00
Pendikspor
Eyupspor
08:00
Sivas Belediyespor
Karacabey
08:00
Serik Belediyespor
Kirklarelispor
08:00
Kastamonuspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
08:00
Elazigspor
Pazarspor
08:00
Turgutluspor
Sakaryaspor
08:00
Kardemir Karabukspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
08:00
1922 Konyaspor
Van Spor
08:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Super League
Servette FC
12:15
Sion
Zurich
14:30
Young Boys
Paulista
Sao Caetano
21:15
Ponte Preta
AFC Champions League
Kitchee
Post
Port F.C.
Tampines
Post
Gamba Osaka
Viettel
Post
Ulsan Hyundai
Jeonbuk
Post
Sydney
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
09:00
Gaziantep FK
Kasimpasa
12:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
J. League
Nagoya Grampus
06:30
Gamba Osaka
Israel State Cup
Maccabi Haifa
13:30
Hapoel Afula
Primeira Liga
Tondela
10:00
Nacional
Gil Vicente
12:00
Famalicao
Portimonense
14:00
Benfica
on TV
FC Porto
16:00
Guimaraes
on TV
Premier League
El Entag El Harby
15:30
Zamalek
Romania Liga I Relegation
CSMS Iasi
10:30
Voluntari
Romania Liga I - Championship
FC Academica Clinceni
13:15
Steaua Bucuresti
A-League
Western United
05:05
Wellington Phoenix
on TV
Pro League
Nassaji Mazandaran
12:30
Sepahan
Naft Masjed Soleyman
12:30
Mes Rafsanjan
Aluminium Arak
12:30
Paykan
First Professional League
Ludogorets
12:00
CSKA 1948
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
San Francisco F.C.
18:00
Deportivo Universitario
Alianza Fc
18:00
Costa Del Este
Tanzania Premier League
Ihefu Fc
07:00
Tanzania Prisons
Dodoma Jiji
09:00
Azam F.C.
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..