Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 21.04.2021

Premier league
Tottenham Hotspur
13:00
Southampton
on TV
Aston Villa
15:15
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin
Post
SC Freiburg
1899 Hoffenheim
14:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
14:30
Union Berlin
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
14:30
VfL Wolfsburg
on TV
Werder Bremen
14:30
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
La Liga
Levante
13:00
Sevilla
on TV
Osasuna
13:00
Valencia
on TV
Betis
14:00
Athletic Club
on TV
Alaves
15:00
Villarreal
on TV
Elche
15:00
Valladolid
on TV
Cadiz
16:00
Real Madrid
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Monterrey
22:00
Guadalajara
on TV
Copa Sudamericana
Ceara
18:15
Jorge Wilstermann
on TV
San Lorenzo
18:15
Huachipato
Guabir
20:30
Independiente
on TV
Montevideo City Torque
20:30
Bahia
on TV
Bundesliga
Sturm Graz
12:30
Wolfsberger AC
WSG Swarovski Tirol
12:30
Red Bull Salzburg
LASK Linz
14:30
Rapid Wien
Copa Libertadores
The Strongest
18:00
Boca Juniors
on TV
Deportivo La Guaira
18:00
Atlético Mineiro
on TV
Universitario de Deportes
20:00
Palmeiras
on TV
Rentistas
20:00
Racing Club
on TV
Independiente del Valle
20:00
Defensa Y Justicia
on TV
America de Cali
22:00
Cerro Porteno
on TV
Unión La Calera
22:00
L.D.U. Quito
on TV
Copa Argentina
Talleres Remedios
Post
Temperley
Huracán Las Heras
13:00
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Boca Unidos
16:00
Godoy Cruz
Villa San Carlos
16:00
Sportivo Estudiantes
Deportivo Madryn
16:00
Banfield
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
12:30
VfL Bochum
Fortuna Dusseldorf
12:30
FC St. Pauli
Hannover 96
12:30
Jahn Regensburg
SC Paderborn 07
12:30
VfL Osnabruck
Championship
Millwall
13:00
AFC Bournemouth
Rotherham United
13:00
Middlesbrough
on TV
Stoke City
14:00
Coventry City
Wycombe Wanderers
14:00
Bristol City
Huddersfield
14:45
Barnsley
Luton Town
14:45
Reading
Birmingham City
14:45
Nottingham Forest
Serie A
AC Milan
12:30
Sassuolo
on TV
Bologna
14:45
Torino
on TV
Crotone
14:45
Sampdoria
on TV
Genoa
14:45
Benevento
on TV
Juventus
14:45
Parma
on TV
Spezia
14:45
Inter
on TV
Udinese
14:45
Cagliari
on TV
Segunda Division
Mirandes
13:00
Tenerife
FA Cup
Paris Saint Germain
12:45
Angers
on TV
Lyon
15:10
Monaco
on TV
Seria C Group
Pro Vercelli
09:00
Lecco
Seria C Girone C
Foggia
09:00
Monopoli
Juve Stabia
09:00
Catanzaro
Copa Colombia
Real San Andrés
16:15
Leones FC
Real Cartagena
20:40
Llaneros
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
12:00
Sonderjyske
Aalborg
12:00
Odense
Nordsjaelland
14:00
Brondby
Super League
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
06:00
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Henan Jianye
08:00
Shenzhen F.C.
CAF Confederations Cup
Salitas
15:00
CS Sfaxien
Orlando Pirates
15:00
Es Setif
on TV
Namungo
15:00
Raja Casablanca
ASC Diaraf
15:00
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Nkana
15:00
Pyramids FC
Coton Sport
15:00
Js Kabylie
Al-Ahly Benghazi
15:00
Enyimba
NAPSA Stars F.C.
15:00
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Cartaginés
16:00
Sporting San Jose
on TV
Guadalupe F.C.
16:00
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
16:00
Jicaral Sercoba
Limón F.C.
16:00
Deportivo Saprissa
Municipal Grecia
16:00
San Carlos
Santos de Guapiles
16:00
C.S. Herediano
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
13:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Hansa Rostock
13:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
SV Meppen
13:00
Magdeburg
Unterhaching
13:00
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Lubeck
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04
Bosnia and Herzegovina Football Cup
Sarajevo
10:00
FK Tuzla City
Klis
10:00
FK Borac Banja Luka
Taiwan Premier League
Tainan City
04:00
Tatung F.C.
Hang Yuen
04:00
Hasus Tsu
Taicheng Lions
07:00
Taichung Futuro
Taiwan CPC
07:00
Taipower
Super League
Luzern
12:15
Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
14:30
St Gallen
FC Vaduz
14:30
Basel
Scottish Premiership
Hibernian
13:00
Livingston
on TV
Hamilton Academical
13:00
Motherwell
on TV
St Johnstone
14:00
Rangers
on TV
Aberdeen
14:45
Celtic
on TV
Kilmarnock
14:45
Dundee United
Ross County
14:45
St Mirren
1st League
Pribram
09:00
Bohemians 1905
Opava
09:00
Slovan Liberec
Slovacko
09:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Teplice
09:00
Plzen
Pardubice
11:00
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
13:30
Zlin
Friendlies
Mjondalen
07:00
Sandefjord
Valerenga
09:00
Sarpsborg
Odd Ballklubb
09:00
Jerv
Rosenborg
10:00
Ranheim
Sandnes
12:00
Viking
Russian Cup 1/2 Finals
Akhmat Grozny
09:00
Krylya Sovetov
Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00
CSKA Moscow
Paulista
Inter de Limeira
20:00
Ituano
Mirassol
21:15
Botafogo SP
National
Orleans
13:00
Le Mans
FC Villefranche
14:00
Creteil
2nd League
Dukla Praha
11:00
MFK Chrudim
11:00
Hradec Kralove
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
Post
Nafta Lendava
Nd Bilje
Post
Krka
Brežice
Post
Fuzinar
Nk Dob
Post
Primorje
Radomlje
Post
Nk Drava Ptuj
Rudar Velenje
Post
Brda
Smartno
Post
Beltinci
ND Triglav
Post
Krsko
AFC Champions League
Pohang Steelers
Post
Ratchaburi
Johor Darul Tazim
Post
Nagoya Grampus
United City Fc
Post
Guangzhou Evergrande
United City Fc
Post
Beijing Guoan
Al-Duhail
13:45
Esteghlal
Al-Hilal Riyadh
15:00
Istiklol Dushanbe
FC AGMK
15:00
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
Al-Shorta
16:15
Al Ahli Jeddah
J-Legue Cup
Vissel Kobe
05:00
Tokushima Vortis
Kashiwa Reysol
05:00
Shonan Bellmare
Yokohama FC
06:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Shimizu
06:00
Yokohama Marinos
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
06:00
Vegalta Sendai
Oita Trinita
06:00
Tokyo
Sagan Tosu
06:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Super Lig
Ankaragucu
09:00
Denizlispor
Erzurum BB
09:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Galatasaray
12:00
Trabzonspor
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
10:15
Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki
12:30
PAOK
AEK Athens
14:30
Panathinaikos
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
10:30
Parnu Vaprus
Paide Linnameeskond
12:30
Kalju Nomme
FCI Levadia Tallinn
13:00
Trans Narva
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
08:30
Ergotelis
Doxa Drama
08:30
Levadiakos
Trikala
08:30
Ierapetra
Xanthi FC
08:30
Panachaiki
Ionikos
08:30
PAE Chania
Karaiskakis
08:30
Diagoras
Ekstraklasa
Jagiellonia
12:00
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
12:00
Wisla Krakow
Cracovia Krakow
14:30
Wisla Plock
Piast Gliwice
14:30
Legia Warszawa
1st Liga
Arka Gdynia
12:00
Termalica Nieciecza
Israel State Cup
Bnei Sakhnin
13:00
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
FC Ashdod
13:30
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MTK Budapest
09:15
Kisvárda F.C.
Diosgyori
11:30
Puskas Academy
MeMezokovesd-Zori
14:00
MOL Fehérvár FC
Paks
14:15
Budapest Honved
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
10:30
Moreirense
Maritimo
12:00
Rio Ave
SC Braga
14:00
Boavista
Sporting CP
16:15
Belenenses
on TV
Premier League
Al Ahly
15:30
Smouha
Serbian Cup
Crvena Zvezda
11:00
Radnik Surdulica
Vojvodina Novi Sad
13:05
Partizan Beograd
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Cobán Imperial
13:00
Xelaju
Deportivo Achuapa
14:00
Antigua
Deportivo Sanarate
15:00
Iztapa
Guastatoya
17:00
Malacateco
C.S.D. Municipal
17:00
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Sacachispas Chiquimula
20:00
Santa Lucia
Romania Liga I Relegation
FC Arges Pitesti
09:45
Chindia Targoviste
Romania Liga I - Championship
Botosani
12:00
Universitatea Craiova
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
14:30
CFR Cluj
1 HNL
Lokomotiva Zagreb
10:00
NK Varazdin
Istra 1961
12:05
HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek
14:30
Dinamo Zagreb
Premier League
FK Lviv
07:00
FC Mynai
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
09:00
Mura
Olimpija Ljubljana
10:45
Luka Koper
HIT Gorica
14:00
NK Bravo
Ukrainian Cup
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
09:00
Dynamo Kyiv
FC Oleksandriya
11:30
Zorya Luhansk
A Lyga
Kauno Zalgiris
12:00
Hegelmann Litauen
Banga Gargždai
13:00
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Regionalliga Southwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
11:00
Bahlinger SC
SV Elversberg
12:00
VfR Aalen
Regionalliga West
Preussen Munster
12:30
Lippstadt
Wuppertaler
13:30
FC Wegberg-Beeck
K League 1
Ulsan Hyundai
06:00
Jeonbuk
Seongnam
06:30
Incheon United
Jeju United
06:30
FC Seoul
Daegu FC
06:30
Suwon Bluewings
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
16:00
Chalatenango
Sonsonate
16:00
Asuila
11 Deportivo
16:00
Atletico Marte
Santa Tecla
16:00
Isidro Metapan
Alianza
16:00
C.D. FAS
Jocoro
16:00
Luis Angel Firpo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
C.D. Real Sociedad
17:00
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
C.D. Marathón
17:00
Real de Minas
C.D.S. Vida
19:15
F.C. Motagua
Real C.D. España
21:00
Lobos UPNFM
CD Olimpia
21:00
Platense F.C.
Liga II
ACS Viitorul Târgu Jiu
10:00
Petrolul Ploiesti
Liga III - Serie 3
Axiopolis Cernavoda
10:00
CSM Oltenita
Cypriot Cup 1/2 Finals
AEL Limassol
11:00
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL
13:00
Anorthosis
Premier League
AmaZulu
09:00
Mamelodi Sundowns
Black Leopards
09:00
Stellenbosch FC
Kaizer Chiefs
11:00
Cape Town City
Supersport United
11:00
Golden Arrows
J2 League
Tokyo Verdy
05:00
Kyoto Sanga
Ehime Fc
06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga
Giravanz Kitakyushu
06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi
Machida Zelvia
06:00
Fc Ryukyu
Ventforet Kofu
06:00
Sc Sagamihara
Zweigen Kanazawa
06:00
Blaublitz Akita
Jubilo Iwata
06:00
Omiya Ardija
Montedio Yamagata
06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Mito HollyHock
06:00
JEF United Chiba
Tochigi Sc
06:00
Albirex Niigata
Thespakusatsu Gunma
06:00
Fagiano Okayama
Montenegro Cup 1/4 finals
Iskra Danilovgrad
10:00
Decic
Zeta
10:00
Buducnost Podgorica
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Tuapse
06:00
FC Krasnodar 3
Dynamo Stavropol
08:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
FC Makhachkala
08:00
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Inter Cherkessk
08:00
Kuban Holding
Mashuk-KMV
08:00
Legion Dynamo
Taganrog
08:00
SKA Rostov
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chita
0:0
Zenit Irkutsk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Ural 2
03:00
Krylya Sovetov 2
Lada Dimitrovgrad
08:00
Orenburg 2
Lada Toljatti
08:00
Nosta
Zvezda Perm
09:30
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
FC Tyumen
10:00
Zenit-Izhevsk
Luxembourg National Division
CS Fola Esch
13:30
Wiltz
Rodange 91
13:30
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
FC Differdange 03
13:30
Jeunesse Esch
Victoria Rosport
13:30
Union Titus Pétange
US Mondorf Les Bains
13:30
R Hamm Benfica
Etzella Ettelbruck
13:30
F91 Dudelange
US Hostert
13:30
Una Strassen
Swift Hesperange
13:30
Progres Niederkorn
Cyprus Division 2
PO Xylotympou 2006
09:00
Alki Oroklinis
First Professional League
Beroe
09:00
Tsarsko Selo
CSKA-Sofia
11:15
Montana
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:30
Levski Sofia
Japan J3 League
Gainare Tottori
06:00
Fc Gifu
Poland II liga
Garbarnia Kraków
07:00
Motor Lublin
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Atletico Santo Domingo
16:00
Gualaceo Sc
Atletico Porteno
16:00
Guayaquil Sc
El Nacional
16:00
Independiente Juniors
América de Quito
16:00
Chacaritas Fc
LDU Portoviejo
16:00
Cumbaya
Third league - South-East
Spartak Plovdiv
10:00
Rodopa Smolyan
Zagorets Nova Zagora
10:00
Dimitrovgrad
Nesebar
10:00
Chernomorets Bs
South-West
Botev Ihtiman
10:00
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Vihren
10:00
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Velbazhd
10:00
Rilski Sportist
Perun Kresna
10:00
Marek
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
10:00
Chavdar Etropole
Slivnishki geroi
10:00
Granit Vladaya
Balkan Botevgrad
10:00
Bansko
Pirin Razlog
10:00
Levski Chepintsi
Belasitsa Petrich
10:00
Oborishte
Belarus Cup 1/4 Finals
Shakhter Soligorsk
11:45
Isloch
BATE
13:45
Torpedo Zhodino
Liga Panamena De Futbol AperturaPanama Liga Panamena De Futb
Independiente F.C.
20:00
Herrera Fc
Tauro F.C.
20:00
Plaza Amador
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting
07:00
Mwadui
Kagera Sugar
09:00
Simba S.C.
Polisi Tanzania
09:00
Mbeya City
Namungo
Post
Simba S.C.
Campionato Primavera 1
Cagliari (U19)
08:00
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..