Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 24.06.2022

Major League Soccer
Cincinnati
1:0
Orlando City
on TV
USL Championship
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
0:1
San Antonio
Las Vegas Lights FC
3:2
Phoenix Rising
Champions League - Final
Inter Club d Escaldes
0:1
Vikingur Reykjavik
Friendlies
Neftekhimik
1:2
Torpedo Moscow
Westerlo
6:2
Gent
Grasshopper
1:5
Schaffhausen
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1:1
Septemvri Sofia
Germany (W)
7:0
Switzerland (W)
Torpedo Moscow
2:2
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
UTA Arad
5:1
Maritsa Plovdiv
Legia Warszawa
0:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Partizan Beograd
0:1
CFR Cluj
Ried
2:0
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sturm Graz
3:2
Mura
Red Bull Salzburg
2:1
CSKA-Sofi
CSKA Moscow
0:2
FC Veles Moscow
Crvena Zvezda
2:1
NK Bravo
Serbia (W)
0:5
Japan (W)
Falkirk
1:4
Kilmarnock
England (W)
5:1
Netherlands (W)
Liga Profesional
Banfield
1:1
Barracas Central
Rosario Central
0:1
Gimnasia La Plata
Boca Juniors
1:2
Unión de Santa Fe
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Albion San Diego
Post
Valley United FC
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:0
Celaya
Super League
Guangzhou R&F
1:3
Changchun Yatai
Dalian Pro
0:2
Henan Jianye
Friendlies - women
Denmark (W)
2:1
Brazil (W)
Faroe Islands Premier League
AB Argir
0:3
B68 Toftir
EB/Streymur
1:0
Skala
Serie A
Internacional
3:0
Coritiba
Serie B
Londrina
3:1
Guaraní
Vasco da Gama
3:0
Operário PR
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
UTC
1:2
Carlos Mannucci
Melgar
1:0
Atletico Grau
UEFA Euro U19
Romania U19
0:1
Slovakia U19
France U19
4:1
Italy U19
K League 3
Daejeon Korail
0:3
Gangneung City FC
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FC Dila Gori
1:1
FC Gagra
Airtricity League
UCD
0:1
Derry City
Shelbourne
0:0
Dundalk
Drogheda United
0:0
Sligo Rovers
Shamrock Rovers
1:0
Bohemians
Finn Harps
2:2
St Patricks Athletic
1st Division
Cork City
1:0
Cobh Ramblers
Waterford F.C.
1:0
Bray Wanderers
Galway United
0:0
Treaty United
Wexford
2:1
Longford Town
Segunda Divisin
Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Quilmes
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Instituto Córdoba
1:0
Estudiantes B.A.
FIFA Womens World Cup qualification
Latvia (W)
1:0
Luxembourg (W)
Moldova (W)
0:4
Romania (W)
Belarus (W)
2:1
Czech Republic (W)
Ukraine (W)
0:4
Scotland (W)
S.League
Lion City Sailors
1:2
Albirex Niigata Singapore
FA Cup Chile - Round of 32
San Antonio Unido
1:3
Audax Italiano
1st Deild
Selfoss
2:0
Fjolnir
Afturelding
4:1
Thor Akureyri
AFC Cup
Kaya-Iloilo
1:2
Visakha FC
Chao Pak Kei
0:0
Tainan City
Viettel
5:1
Young Elephants
Lee Man Fc
1:3
Eastern Sports Club
PSM Makassar
0:0
Kuala Lumpur
Bali United Pusam
2:0
Kedah
Kopetdag Asgabat
1:3
Khujand
Sogdiana Jizzakh
2:0
Neftchi Kochkor-Ata
Hougang United
4:3
Phnom Penh
Altyn Asyr
1:1
Cska Pamir
Iceland 2. Deild
Höttur Huginn
1:1
Volsungur
Malaysia Super League
Johor Darul Tazim
5:1
Selangor
Jordan Pro League
Sahab Sc
1:1
Al Aqaba
Ramtha Sc
0:3
Shabab Al Ordon
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..