Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.01.2023

Bundesliga
Schalke 04
09:30
FC Koln
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
11:30
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
La Liga
Valladolid
08:00
Valencia
on TV
Osasuna
10:15
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Celta Vigo
12:30
Athletic Club
on TV
Real Madrid
15:00
Real Sociedad
on TV
Friendlies
SCR Altach
05:00
Monaco B
Degerfors
07:00
Skovde AIK
CSKA-Sofi
07:00
Makedonija G. P.
Dinamo Moscow
08:00
FK Borac Banja Luka
PFC Sochi
08:00
Lokomotiv Moscow
Derry City
09:00
Aalborg
Trinidad and Tobago
17:00
Saint Martin
First Division A
Anderlecht
07:30
Antwerp
on TV
Cercle Brugge
10:00
Gent
Zulte-Waregem
12:30
Club Brugge
Genk
15:00
RFC Seraing
Liga Profesional
Platense
15:00
Newells Old Boys
on TV
Colon Santa Fe
17:15
Lanus
on TV
Racing Club
17:15
Belgrano Cordoba
on TV
Sarmiento
17:15
Instituto Córdoba
on TV
Boca Juniors
19:30
Atletico Tucuman
on TV
FA Cup
Brighton
08:30
Liverpool
on TV
Stoke City
09:00
Stevenage
on TV
Wrexham
11:30
Sheffield United
on TV
Liga MX
Toluca
13:00
Leon
on TV
Pachuca
20:00
Necaxa
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
FC Nurnberg
07:30
FC St. Pauli
Arminia Bielefeld
07:30
SV Sandhausen
Hamburger SV
07:30
Eintracht Braunschweig
on TV
Serie A
AC Milan
0:0
5'
Sassuolo
on TV
Juventus
09:00
Monza
on TV
Lazio
12:00
Fiorentina
on TV
Napoli
14:45
Roma
on TV
Ligue 1
Nice
07:00
Lille
on TV
Auxerre
09:00
Montpellier
Clermont Foot 63
09:00
Nantes
Strasbourg
09:00
Toulouse
on TV
Brest
09:00
Angers
Ajaccio
11:05
Lyon
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
14:45
Reims
on TV
Serie B
Ascoli
08:00
Palermo
Frosinone
10:15
Benevento
on TV
Segunda Division
Mirandes
08:00
Alaves
Levante
10:15
Burgos CF
Albacete
12:30
Lugo
Sporting Gijon
12:30
Malaga
UD Ibiza
15:00
F.C. Cartagena
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
0:0
4'
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Novara
08:30
Pro Vercelli
Triestina
08:30
Trento
Padova
08:30
Pordenone
Mantova
08:30
Lecco
Arzignano Valchiampo
08:30
Pergolettese
Albinoleffe
08:30
Piacenza
Renate
08:30
Pro Patria
Feralpisalo
08:30
Virtus Verona
Sangiuliano City
08:30
Pro Sesto
Seria C Girone C
Crotone
08:30
Potenza
Avellino
08:30
Latina
Picerno
08:30
Fidelis Andria
Pescara
08:30
Foggia
A.C.R. Messina
08:30
Catanzaro
Viterbese
08:30
Juve Stabia
Turris
08:30
Giugliano
Virtus Francavilla
11:30
Monterosi
Taranto
11:30
Gelbison Cilento
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Tapatio
18:00
Atletico La Paz
Eredivisie
Twente
0:0
19'
Feyenoord
on TV
Volendam
08:30
Groningen
Excelsior
08:30
Ajax
on TV
Cambuur
10:45
Fortuna Sittard
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
12:00
San Carlos
Guadalupe F.C.
19:00
C.S. Cartaginés
Alajuelense
19:00
Sporting San Jose
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
07:00
KF Tirana
Bylis
07:00
Kastrioti
LigaPro
Torreense
0:0
34'
Farense
Sporting Covilha
07:45
FC Porto B
Tondela
09:00
Nacional
U.D. Vilafranquense
09:00
Moreirense
Mafra
10:30
Oliveirense
Estrela da Amadora
10:30
Feirense
Leixoes
13:00
Penafiel
3rd Liga
Viktoria Koln
07:00
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
08:00
Wehen Wiesbaden
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Esenler Erokspor
06:00
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
06:00
Somaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
06:00
Menemen Belediye
Yeni Çorumspor
06:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
06:00
Duzcespor
Amedspor
06:00
Sanliurfaspor
Batman Petrolspor
06:00
Bursaspor
2.Lig Red Group
Fethiyespor
05:00
İskenderun FK
Bucaspor
06:00
Kastamonuspor
Kirklarelispor
06:00
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Uşakspor
06:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Serik Belediyespor
06:00
Kocaelispor
Sarıyer
06:00
Ankara Demirspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
06:00
Van Spor
Balikesirspor
06:00
Karacabey
Pazarspor
06:00
Diyarbekirspor
Adıyamanspor
08:00
Zonguldak Kömürspor
Taiwan Premier League
Khon Kaen United
2:0
31'
Sukhothai
Buriram United
0:0
6'
Chonburi
Police Tero
07:00
BG Pathum United
Torneo de Verano Group B
Central Norte
16:00
Juventud Antoniana
Super League
Young Boys
08:15
Winterthur
Zurich
10:30
St Gallen
Servette FC
10:30
Sion
Scottish Premiership
Livingston
08:30
Hearts
on TV
Dundee United
11:00
Celtic
on TV
Second Division B
Lierse
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
Standard Liege U23
14:00
S.K. Beveren
1st League
Slavia Praha
09:00
Jablonec
Slovan Liberec
09:00
Pardubice
Mlada Boleslav
09:00
Zbrojovka Brno
Zlin
12:00
Banik Ostrava
Challenge League
Bellinzona
08:15
Yverdon
Neuchatel Xamax
10:30
Schaffhausen
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
10:30
Lausanne-Sport
First Amateur Division
Royal Knokke
09:00
Mandel United
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
09:00
Dessel Sport
Indonesia Liga 1
Persija Jakarta
1:0
Persikabo 1973
Madura United
0:2
Persebaya Surabaya
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Academia Cantolao
Post
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
Post
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
Post
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
Post
Universitario de Deportes
Super Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:1
45'
Kayserispor
Fenerbahce
11:00
Kasimpasa
Istanbul Basaksehir
11:00
Konyaspor
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
09:00
OFI
AEK Athens
12:30
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
Adanaspor
0:1
HT'
BB Bodrumspor
Keciorengucu
0:0
HT'
Altay
Yeni Malatyaspor
08:00
Eyupspor
Denizlispor
11:00
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Division Profesional Clausura
Club General B Caballero
15:00
Resistencia
Cerro Porteno
17:30
Sportivo Ameliano
Campeonato Carioca
Resende
13:30
Portuguesa-RJ
on TV
Fluminense
16:00
Botafogo
on TV
Boavista Sport Club
18:15
Madureira
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
0:0
5'
Jagiellonia
Legia Warszawa
09:00
Korona Kielce
Lechia Gdansk
11:30
Wisla Plock
Primera A
Atletico Nacional
15:10
Rionegro
Deportivo Pereira
17:20
Millonarios
Junior
19:30
Independiente Medellin
Primera
Huachipato
10:00
Cobresal
OHiggins
16:00
Colo Colo
Audax Italiano
18:30
Deportes Copiapó
NIFL Premiership
Newry City
10:00
Larne
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
07:00
Puskas Academy
Ujpest
09:30
Budapest Honved
Kecskemti
11:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
Super Cup Uruguay - Final
Nacional De Football
19:00
Liverpool Montevideo
on TV
Primeira Liga
Casa Pia A.C.
10:30
Santa Clara
Vizela
10:30
Rio Ave
Boavista
13:00
Portimonense
Famalicao
15:30
Estoril
Liga I
FC Arges Pitesti
0:0
5'
Botosani
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
09:00
Craiova 1948
FCSB
12:00
Farul Constanța
Premier League
ENPPI
07:45
Smouha
Haras El Hodoud
Post
Al Ahly
Pyramids FC
12:00
Ceramica Cleopatra
Zamalek
12:00
Future FC
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
16:00
Real C.D. España
on TV
Qatar Stars League
Al Sadd
08:35
Al Markhiya
Al-Sailiya
08:35
Al-Gharafa
Al-Ahli Doha
10:45
Umm Salal
Gaucho
Caxias
17:00
Aimore
Saudi Super Cup
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
12:00
Al-Fayha
1 HNL
NK Osijek
09:00
HNK Gorica
Istra 1961
11:10
Hajduk Split
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
08:00
Werder Bremen II
VfV Hildesheim
Post
Teutonia Ottensen
Regionalliga Northeast
Viktoria Berlin
07:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Greifswalder
07:00
Berliner
BSG Chemie Leipzig
10:00
Babelsberg 03
Primera division Clausura
Luis Angel Firpo
16:00
Atletico Marte
C.D. FAS
16:00
11 Deportivo
CD Platense Municipal
16:15
Alianza
Greece Super League 2 North
Apollon Larissa F.C.
07:45
Almopos Arideas
Niki Volou
07:45
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
Anagennisi Karditsa
07:45
Veria
Apollon Pontou
07:45
Larisa
Greece Super League 2 South
Proodeftiki
07:45
Apollon Smirnis
Irodotos
07:45
Panachaiki
Kifisia
07:45
Episkopi
Ierapetra
07:45
Kalamata
1st League
Omonia Nicosia
10:00
Pafos FC
Nea Salamis
12:00
AEL Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Beer Sheva
13:15
Hapoel Haifa
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
09:00
Northeast United
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Oviedo B
2:0
34'
RS Gimnastica
Coruxo
0:1
19'
Real Avilés
Langreo
11:00
Racing Santander B
Guijuelo
11:00
Valladolid II
Zamora
11:30
Laredo
Bergantiños
13:00
CD Arenteiro
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Real Sociedad C
10:00
Alfaro
Arnedo
11:00
Arenas de Getxo
Atletico Cirbonero
11:00
Alavés B
Tudelano
11:00
SD Tarazona
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Llagostera
0:0
33'
Hercules
Pena Deportiva
0:0
36'
CE Manresa
Espanyol B
0:0
36'
Deportivo Aragón
AE Prat
1:1
36'
Alzira
Atlético Saguntino
0:0
35'
SD Formentera
Mallorca B
0:0
35'
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Ebro
0:0
35'
Lleida Esportiu
Teruel
10:30
UE Olot
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Vélez CF
0:0
33'
Atlético Mancha
Utrera
1:2
35'
Juventud Torremolinos CF
Granada II
0:0
34'
Cádiz B
Cartagena B
1:1
33'
Atlético Sanluqueño
Xerez Deportivo
11:00
UCAM Murcia
Ejido
11:00
Antequera CF
Mar Menor
11:00
Betis II
Recreativo Huelva
11:00
CD San Roque de Lepe
Sevilla Atletico
11:00
Yeclano Deportivo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
0:0
35'
UD Socuellamos CF
Melilla
0:0
32'
Villanovense
Navalcarnero
0:0
35'
Cacereño
UD Montijo
0:1
36'
CD Guadalajara
Leganes B
1:1
34'
CD Atletico Paso
Don Benito
11:00
Atletico Madrid II
CD Coria
11:00
Unin Adarve
Talavera de La Reina
Post
UD Socuellamos CF
Premier League
Richards bay
08:30
AmaZulu
Chippa United
08:30
Maritzburg United
Kaizer Chiefs
10:30
Royal AM
TS Galaxy F.C.
10:30
Golden Arrows
Morocco Botola
Touarga
10:00
Difaa El Jadida
AC Casablanca
12:15
Rabat
Hassania Agadir
14:30
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Chabab Mohammedia
14:30
Olympique Khouribga
Nigeria Premier League Group a
Enyimba
09:00
Kwara United
Akwa United
09:00
Plateau United
Shooting Stars
10:00
El Kanemi Warriors
Gombe United
10:00
Nasarawa United
Nigeria Premier League - Group B
Lobi Stars
10:00
Bayelsa United
Wikki Tourists
10:00
Doma United
Niger Tornadoes FC
10:00
Enugu Rangers
Sunshine Stars
10:00
Abia Warriors
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Szombathelyi Haladas
07:00
Nyiregyhaza
Siofok
07:00
Csákvár
Gyirmot SE
07:00
Dorogi FC
Kazincbarcika
07:00
Békéscsaba
Soroksar
07:00
Diosgyori
Ajka
09:00
MTE 1904
MTK Budapest
09:00
Szentlőrinc
Tiszakcske
09:00
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
09:00
Budafoki MTE
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Linares
2:0
37'
Talavera de La Reina
Alcorcon
0:0
36'
Linense
Cordoba
0:2
34'
Celta Vigo II
Algeciras
0:1
36'
Badajoz
San Fernando
10:00
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
11:00
Real Madrid II
Linares
Post
Internacional de Madrid
Mérida UD
12:00
SS Reyes
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Alcoyano
0:0
36'
Numancia
Atlético Baleares
1:0
36'
La Nucia
Athletic Club II
1:0
36'
Logrones
Castellón
1:0
35'
UE Cornellà
Calahorra
11:00
Sabadell
Cf Intercity
11:00
Gimnastic
SD Amorebieta
12:00
Real Unión
Indian I-Legue
Sreenidi Deccan
3:2
NEROCA F.C.
Gokulam Kerala
1:0
36'
Kenkre
Ghana Premier League
Great Olympics
10:00
Karela
Aduana Stars
10:00
Accra Lions
Berekum Chelsea
10:00
Dreams F.C.
Real Tamale United
10:00
Nsoatreman
FC Samartex
10:00
King Faisal Babes
Asante Kotoko
13:00
Kotoku Royals
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Feyenoord (W)
0:1
19'
Sittard (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Atletico Madrid (W)
0:0
35'
Sevilla (W)
on TV
Real Sociedad (W)
0:0
34'
Sporting Huelva (W)
Levante Las Planas (W)
10:00
Valencia (W)
Granadilla Tenerife (W)
12:00
Barcelona (W)
on TV
Italy Serie A Women
Juventus (W)
06:30
Sampdoria (W)
on TV
AS Roma (W)
08:30
Sassuolo (W)
on TV
Premier league Malta
Balzan
05:30
Marsaxlokk
Valletta
09:00
Floriana FC
Hamrun Spartans
09:00
Sirens
Campeonato Goiano
Goias
08:30
Vila Nova
Liga 3 Zona B
Academica
0:0
35'
Fontinhas
Caldas
10:00
Alverca
C.F. Os Belenenses
14:00
Uniao Leiria
Campionato Primavera 1
Cesena (U19)
04:45
Inter (U19)
Atalanta (U19)
05:00
Lecce (U19)
Verona (U19)
07:00
Cagliari (U19)
Frosinone (U19)
08:30
Sassuolo (U19)
Fiorentina (U19)
08:30
Sampdoria (U19)
Torino (U19)
10:30
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..