Aplikasi seluler:
Liga Champions
APOEL
0:0
Ajax
CFR Cluj
0:1
Slavia Praha
LASK Linz
0:1
Club Brugge
Piala Libertadores
Gremio
0:1
Palmeiras
Piala AFC
Abahani Limited Dhaka
4:3
April 25
Championship
Birmingham City
2:0
Barnsley
Derby
1:2
Bristol City
Hull City
0:1
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
1:0
Wigan Athletic
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
Luton Town
League One
Rochdale
1:2
Sunderland
Rotherham United
men.
Bury
Southend
0:2
Peterborough
Accrington
2:3
Shrewsbury Town
Bristol Rovers
2:0
Tranmere Rovers
Fleetwood Town
1:1
Wycombe Wanderers
Gillingham
2:2
Blackpool
Ipswich
2:1
AFC Wimbledon
Milton Keynes Dons
2:1
Lincoln City
Oxford United
2:4
Burton Albion
Portsmouth
3:3
Coventry City
League Two
Cambridge United
3:2
Scunthorpe
Cheltenham Town
2:0
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
1:2
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby
2:2
Colchester United
Macclesfield Town
0:1
Morecambe
Mansfield
2:3
Leyton Orient
Oldham
0:0
Exeter
Plymouth Argyle
2:2
Salford City
Port Vale
2:1
Forest Green Rovers
Stevenage
0:1
Bradford
Swindon Town
0:1
Northampton Town
Walsall
0:0
Newport County
Copa Sudamericana
Atlético Mineiro
2:1
La Equidad
FFA Cup
Edgeworth Eagles
1:5
Newcastle Jets FC
Marconi Stallions
1:2
Melbourne City
Moreland Zebras FC
4:0
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic FC
2:3
Adelaide United
Leagues Cup
Club America
3:5
Pen
UANL Tigres
Cruz Azul
2:1
Los Angeles Galaxy
Russian Cup
Chita
0:1
Luch Vladivostok
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:1
Rotor Volgograd
Ararat Moscow
0:3
Nizhny Novgorod
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Armavir
FK Akron Togliatti
3:5
Pen
Mordovya
Inter Cherkessk
2:5
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Veles Moscow
5:6
Pen
Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Salyut Belgorod
1:3
Fakel
Leningradets
1:2
Baltika
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Neftekhimik
FC Ryazan
1:4
Chertanovo Moscow
Khimki
4:1
Avangard Kursk
Swedish cup
Gottne
2:4
AET
Brommapojkarna
Tvååkers IF
2:0
Trelleborg
Qviding FIF
1:3
Hacken
Utsiktens
0:1
Orgryte
FC Trollhattan
1:2
Halmstad
Forssa
2:4
Syrianska FC
Gamla Upsala
1:3
Vasteras
Husqvarna FF
0:4
Mjallby
IFK Lidingo
1:3
AET
Sundsvall
IFK Luleå
1:3
Hammarby
IFK Timrå
1:6
Norrkoping
Råslätts SK
0:1
GAIS Goteborg
Eskilsminne
1:0
Norrby
FC Gute
2:4
Dalkurd
FK Karlskrona
2:1
Osters
Karlstad BK
3:5
Pen
Sirius
Nykopings Bis
0:1
Orebro
Rosengard
1:2
Kalmar
Sandvikens IF
2:1
Frej
Sollentuna FK
4:3
Degerfors
Torns IF
1:2
AET
Jonkopings Sodra
Regionalliga Sudwest
FC 08 Homburg
2:1
VfR Aalen
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
3:0
TuS Haltern
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
0:4
Rödinghausen
Serie B
Botafogo SP
2:1
Londrina
Brasil de Pelotas
2:1
Sao Bento
Operário PR
1:0
Guaraní