Aplicación movil:
Copa Libertadores
L.D.U. Quito
0:3
Boca Juniors
Flamengo
2:0
Internacional
UEFA Champions League
Young Boys
2:2
Crvena Zvezda
Dinamo Zagreb
2:0
Rosenborg BK
Olympiakos Piraeus
4:0
Krasnodar
Campeonato
Cardiff City
2:1
Huddersfield Town
Charlton Athletic
1:1
Nottingham Forest
Fulham
4:0
Millwall
Leeds United
1:0
Brentford
Preston North End
3:1
Stoke City
Queens Park Rangers
1:3
Swansea City
West Bromwich Albion
1:1
Reading
Copa Argentina
All Boys
0:1
Central Córdoba
San Martin de Tucuman
2:3
Pen
Argentinos Juniors
AFC Cup
Abahani Limited Dhaka
4:3
April 25
Serie A
Athletico Paranaense
0:1
São Paulo
Division 3 Metropolitana
San Telmo
2:0
Argentino de Quilmes
Copa Ecuador
El Nacional
1:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Serie B
Vitória
0:0
Amrica Mineiro
Ponte Preta
0:1
CRB
Primera A
Atlético Bucaramanga
1:1
Deportes Tolima
Envigado
0:0
Junior
Once Caldas
2:2
Patriotas Boyacá
Deportivo Cali
0:0
Atlético Nacional
MLS
New York City
1:0
Columbus Crew
DC United
1:2
New York RB
FC Los Angeles
4:0
San Jose Earthquakes
Primera B Clausura
Orsomarso
0:0
Tigres
Real San Andrés
0:2
Atletico FC
Segunda Division - Clausura
Universidad Central de Venezuela
1:0
Chico de Guayana
CD Hermanos Colmenares
0:2
Atletico El Vigia
Petroleros de Anzoategui
2:1
Dynamo De Puerto La Cruz
Real Frontera
4:2
Deportivo JBL
Ciudad Bolívar
1:0
Ciudad Vinotinto
Titanes FC
16:00
Urena
USL
North Carolina FC
4:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Nashville SC
1:2
New York RB II
Juegos Panafricanos
Mali U20
3:0
Burundi U20
Ghana U20
0:1
Senegal Sub-20
Copa
Chita
0:1
Luch Vladivostok
Spartak Vladikavkaz
2:1
Rotor Volgograd
Ararat Moscow
0:3
Nizhny Novgorod
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
3:0
Armavir
FK Akron Togliatti
3:5
Pen
Mordovia Saransk
Inter Cherkessk
2:5
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FC Veles Moscow
5:6
Pen
Torpedo Moscow
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Salyut Belgorod
1:3
Fakel
Leningradets
1:2
Baltika Kaliningrado
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
Neftekhimik
FC Ryazan
1:4
Chertanovo Moscow
Khimki
4:1
Avangard Kursk
Svenska Cupen
Gottne
2:4
DTE
Brommapojkarna
Tvååkers IF
2:0
Trelleborg
Qviding FIF
1:3
Häcken
Eskilsminne
1:0
Norrby
FC Gute
2:4
Dalkurd
FK Karlskrona
2:1
Öster
Karlstad BK
3:5
Pen
Sirius
Nykopings Bis
0:1
Örebro
Rosengard
1:2
Kalmar
Sandvikens IF
2:1
Frej
Sollentuna FK
4:3
Degerfors
Torns IF
1:2
DTE
Jönköpings Södra
Utsiktens
0:1
Örgryte
FC Trollhattan
1:2
Halmstads
Forssa
2:4
Syrianska FC
Gamla Upsala
1:3
Vasteras
Husqvarna FF
0:4
Mjallby
IFK Lidingo
1:3
DTE
GIF Sundsvall
IFK Luleå
1:3
Hammarby
IFK Timrå
1:6
Norrköping
Råslätts SK
0:1
GAIS
FFA Cup
Edgeworth Eagles
1:5
Newcastle Jets
Marconi Stallions
1:2
Melbourne City
Moreland Zebras FC
4:0
Magpies Crusaders
Olympic FC
2:3
Adelaide United
Coppa Italia Serie C
Bisceglie
14:30
Picerno
Regionalliga Nordost