Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 18.09.2023

Serie A
Fiorentina
3:2
Atalanta
Roma
7:0
Empoli
La Liga
Sevilla
1:0
Las Palmas
Real Madrid
2:1
Real Sociedad
First Division A
OH Leuven
1:1
Gent
St.Truiden
2:0
Mechelen
Ligue 1
Lyon
0:0
Le Havre
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
1:2
Portimonense
Sporting CP
3:0
Moreirense
Premier league
Lokomotiv Moscow
0:2
Gazovik Orenburg
Major League Soccer
Austin FC
1:2
Portland Timbers
AFC Champions League
Mumbai FC
0:2
Nassaji Mazandaran
Super Lig
Trabzonspor
3:0
Besiktas
Alanyaspor
3:3
Kasimpasa
Segunda Division
Espanyol
3:3
CD Eldense
Elche
1:0
Leganes
Sporting Gijon
2:1
Tenerife
CAF Champions League
Hafia
1:1
AC Casablanca
Bo Rangers
1:3
Cr Belouizdad
Douanes
0:1
Esperance
Al-Ahly Benghazi
0:0
ASEC Mimosas
Super League
PAOK
0:0
Aris Thessaloniki
AEK Athens
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Volos N.F.C.
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
0:3
Brondby
1. Lig
Goztepe
1:1
Bandirmaspor
Genclerbirligi
1:3
Eyupspor
1st League
Sparta Praha
5:0
Slovacko
LigaPro
Benfica B
0:2
Torreense
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
Birmingham Legion
Copa do Brasil - Final
Flamengo
0:1
Sao Paulo
3rd Liga
Unterhaching
0:0
Saarbrucken
TFF 2. LIG White Group
İçel İdmanyurdu
1:0
Serik Belediyespor
Afjet Afyonspor
1:1
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2.Lig Red Group
Denizlispor
3:2
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Serie B
Guaraní
3:0
Tombense
Vitoria
3:0
Avai
Liga MX
U.N.A.M. Pumas
3:2
Atletico San Luis
Club Queretaro
1:1
Puebla
Atlas
2:0
UANL Tigres
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
1:0
Istra 1961
Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv
2:0
Vorskla Poltava
Second Division B
Standard Liege U23
0:1
Oostende
Liga I
Otelul Galati
0:0
Rapid Bucuresti
Farul Constanța
0:1
FCSB
CSMS Iasi
1:1
Botosani
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
1:0
Fk Imt Beograd
Partizan Beograd
3:2
Radnik Surdulica
Super Liga
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
1:2
AS Trencin
1st Division
FC Tyumen
2:2
Rodina
FC Makhachkala
3:0
Alania Vladikavkaz
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
0:0
Tapatio
Serie C Group B
Brusque
4:3
Operário PR
1st League
Aris Limassol
1:1
Pafos FC
APOEL
1:1
Apollon Limassol
Slovenian 1st SNL
Luka Koper
1:1
NK Celje
Israeli Premier League
Bnei Sakhnin
2:1
Hapoel Jerusalem
Hapoel Haifa
2:0
FC Ashdod
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:1
Maccabi Bnei Raina
Maccabi Netanya
4:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Maccabi Petah Tikva
3:2
Maccabi Haifa
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
0:1
Alianza Petrolera
Junior
1:1
Atletico Nacional
Huila
1:1
Rionegro
Dep. Pasto
1:2
Deportes Tolima
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Borac Banja Luka
1:0
Posusje
Siroki Brijeg
2:1
Zvijezda 09
Urvalsdeild
Fylkir
2:2
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Breidablik
0:2
Hafnarfjordur
Valur
2:0
Stjarnan
Eliteserien
Valerenga
3:1
Aalesund
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Ameliano
1:2
Resistencia
Club Guarani
1:0
Cerro Porteno
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Decic
0:4
Sutjeska
2nd League
Berane
0:3
Igalo
FK Internacional
1:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
FC Podgorica
3:1
KOM
First Professional League
CSKA-Sofia
2:0
CSKA 1948
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:1
Marek
Morocco Botola
Maghreb Fes
1:1
Raja Casablanca
Ittihad Tanger
1:1
Mouloudia Oujda
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
1:0
Us Biskra
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
2:1
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
3:1
Union Comercio
Prva Liga
Metalac
0:0
Mladost Novi Sad
Jedinstvo Ub
0:0
Smederevo 1924
Segunda Divisin
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
Post
Juan Aurich
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
2:4
Técnico Universitario
Independiente del Valle
2:0
Libertad
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
L.D.U. Quito
Bundesliga (W)
SGS Essen (W)
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt (W)
1st Liga
Arka Gdynia
2:1
Miedz Legnica
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Defensores Villa Ramallo
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Boca Unidos
2:1
Crucero del Norte
Sol De America Formo
0:2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Norte
1:0
Atletico Sarmiento
9 De Julio Rafaela
2:1
San Martin de Formosa
Esiliiga
Tabasalu
2:3
FC Tallinn
Seria C Group
Legnago Salus
1:4
Virtus Verona
US Alessandria Calcio
1:2
Padova
Fiorenzuola
2:1
Albinoleffe
Novara
0:3
Trento
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
1:0
Lumezzane
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
0:0
Foggia
Catania
2:0
Picerno
Potenza
2:1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:1
Crotone
Turris
3:2
ASD Sorrento
Casertana
0:0
Benevento
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
0:1
CD Olimpia
C.D.S. Vida
1:0
Real C.D. España
Primera division Apertura
Luis Angel Firpo
2:1
CD Platense Municipal
Jocoro
0:2
Asuila
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Rayo Majadahonda
1:1
Celta Vigo II
Lugo
0:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Algeciras
2:0
Mérida UD
Antequera CF
1:1
Castellón
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Colegiales
1:1
Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
0:0
Huracán Las Heras
Ciudad de Bolivar
3:0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
1:2
KF Tirana
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Coruxo
0:0
CD Cayon
Zamora
1:0
Guijuelo
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Tudelano
3:0
San Juan
Gernika
3:1
Alavés B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
CE Europa
3:0
Sant Andreu
Terrassa
1:1
Espanyol B
Hercules
2:0
Torrent CF
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
Yeclano Deportivo
0:0
Linense
Cartagena B
1:2
Vélez CF
Águilas FC
3:0
Cádiz B
Betis II
3:0
Mar Menor
Orihuela
1:1
UCAM Murcia
Antoniano
2:0
Sevilla Atletico
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
Gimnastica Segoviana
3:0
Villanovense
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Cartaginés
2:1
Sporting San Jose
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Brown de Adrogué
1:2
Chaco For Ever
Gimnasia Jujuy
2:0
Chacarita Juniors
Quilmes
1:3
Atlético Mitre
Racing de Cordoba
2:0
Aldosivi
Atletico De Rafaela
2:0
Deportivo Maipu
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Alvarado
1:0
San Telmo
Patronato
1:3
San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Morón
0:0
All Boys
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
0:0
Heart of Lions
USL LEAGUE ONE
Lexington SC
2:2
Charlotte Independens
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Coatepeque
0:2
Malacateco
Deportivo Achuapa
3:1
Zacapa
Cobán Imperial
2:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Xinabajul
2:0
Xelaju
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Táchira
1:0
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
4:1
Portuguesa
Liga II
FC Arges Pitesti
2:0
Unirea Dej
Brazil Serie C - Group C
Paysandu
1:0
Botafogo RB
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Maritimo
0:0
Fundación AIFI
Petare
1:0
Bolivar Sport Club
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
1:1
Yaracuyanos
Academia Rey
3:4
Real Frontera
Trujillanos
1:1
Urena
Cyprus Division 2
Asil Lisis
0:0
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
Copa De La Profesional
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
River Plate
Group 3
Sakhalinets
2:3
Khimki 2
FC Ryazan
1:4
Saturn Ramenskoye
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Aalesund 2
1:0
Vard Haugesund
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Stromsgodset 2
1:3
Ull/Kisa
Brann 2
2:2
Ullern
Russian Professional Football League Group 1 Gold
Murom
0:3
FC Ufa
Luxembourg National Division
Una Strassen
2:2
FC Differdange 03
Japan J3 League
Yscc
4:2
Grulla Morioka
Spain Primera Division Women
Granada CF (W)
2:1
Real Sociedad (W)
Levante (W)
2:0
Sevilla (W)
Italy Serie A Women
Sampdoria (W)
0:2
Inter (W)
France Division 1 Women
Bordeaux (W)
0:3
Paris Saint Germain (W)
Canadian Premier League
Valour Fc
2:3
Forge FC
York United Fc
1:4
Pacific Fc
Sweden Division 1 Norra
IFK Stocksund
2:1
Dalkurd
Premier league Malta
Birkirkara
1:0
Sliema Wanderers
St Lucia
0:4
Floriana FC
Valletta
2:0
Sirens
Mosta Fc
0:0
Gudja United
Liga 3 Zona B
Alverca
1:1
Atletico
Oliveira do Hospital
1:1
Pero Pinheiro
Amora
1:1
Sporting Covilha
Academica
0:1
Caldas
1 de Dezembro
0:1
Sporting CP B
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Los Angeles Force
2:1
Albion San Diego
Campionato Primavera 1
Roma (U19)
3:2
Frosinone (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..