Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.09.2023

Premier league
Nottingham Forest
1:1
Burnley
on TV
La Liga
Granada
2:4
Girona
on TV
Liga MX
Pachuca
3:2
Santos Laguna
on TV
Serie A
Salernitana
0:3
Torino
on TV
Verona
0:0
Bologna
on TV
Serie B
Sampdoria
1:2
Cittadella
Ligue 2
Guingamp
3:0
Ajaccio
Segunda Division
FC Andorra
1:0
Oviedo
Seria C Girone C
Taranto
Post
A.C.R. Messina
Giugliano
0:0
Juve Stabia
Monterosi
2:2
Latina
Audace Cerignola
3:1
Brindisi
ALKA Superliga
Odense
0:3
Silkeborg
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
2:1
Helmond Sport
Groningen
4:0
Jong PSV
Jong AZ
5:2
Jong Ajax
TOP Oss
0:1
Dordrecht
FC Eindhoven
1:1
ADO Den Haag
Emmen
2:0
Jong Utrecht
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
1:2
KF Tirana
Faroe Islands Premier League
Klaksvik
1:1
B68 Toftir
Copa De La Profesional
Lanus
0:0
Sarmiento
on TV
Serie A
Bahia
1:2
Santos
on TV
Corinthians
4:4
Gremio
on TV
1st Division
FC Tyumen
2:2
Rodina
FC Makhachkala
3:0
Alania Vladikavkaz
National
Nancy
3:0
Dijon
AFC Champions League
Mumbai FC
0:2
Nassaji Mazandaran
Al-Faisaly
0:1
Nasaf Qarshi
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
3:0
FC AGMK
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
2:2
Sepahan
Al Sadd
0:0
Sharjah FC
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1:1
Navbahor Namangan
Serie B
Novorizontiono
4:1
Ceara
on TV
Super Lig
Sivasspor
1:3
Ankaragucu
Fatih Karagumruk
0:0
Hatayspor
Super League
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Volos N.F.C.
1. Lig
Sakaryaspor
0:2
BB Bodrumspor
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
4:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Primera A
Envigado
1:0
Jaguares
Unión Magdalena
1:1
Once Caldas
Bucaramanga
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
Independiente Medellin
1:1
Millonarios
on TV
Allsvenskan
Norrkoping
0:2
Mjallby
AIK
2:0
Degerfors
Superettan
Osters
2:2
Vasteras
Jonkopings Sodra
1:2
Landskrona Bols
NIFL Premiership
Crusaders
0:3
Cliftonville
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
3:1
Resovia Rzeszow
Ecuador - First Division
Gualaceo Sc
0:3
Cumbaya
on TV
Segunda Divisin
Carlos Stein
0:5
Deportivo LLacubamba
Universidad San Martin
0:2
Deportivo Coopsol
Recoleta
0:3
Atletico Colegiales
Rubio Nu
2:2
Pastoreo
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Argentino de Quilmes
0:1
San Miguel
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Sportivo Belgrano
1:0
Independiente De Chivilcoy
Primeira Liga
Boavista
4:1
Chaves
Liga I
CSMS Iasi
1:1
Botosani
CFR Cluj
1:0
Petrolul Ploiesti
Premier League
Al Ahly
4:0
Al Masry
El Geish
2:0
National Bank of Egypt
El Dakhleya
1:0
ENPPI
FC Masr
1:0
Ismaily
Smouha
1:1
El Gouna FC
Prva Liga
Jedinstvo Ub
0:0
Smederevo 1924
Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv
2:0
Vorskla Poltava
2 NHL
Sibenik
2:0
Cibalia
Liga II
FC Arges Pitesti
2:0
Unirea Dej
1st League
Nea Salamis
Post
Ethnikos Achnas
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
2:0
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Leumit League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4:1
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Hapoel Afula
1:1
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste
2:1
Tristan Suarez
on TV
Urvalsdeild
HK Kopavogs
1:1
Fram Reykjavik
Group 3
1:4
Saturn Ramenskoye
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Aalesund 2
1:0
Vard Haugesund
Træff
1:0
Valerenga 2
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Stromsgodset 2
1:3
Ull/Kisa
Brann 2
2:2
Ullern
AFC Cup
Al-Ahed
2:1
Al-Nahda Club
Jabal Al Mukaber
1:0
Al-Fotuwa
Al-Zawra'a SC
1:2
Al-Arabi Kuwait
Al Nejmen
0:2
Riffa SC
First Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Krumovgrad
2:2
Levski Sofia
Second Professional League
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:1
Marek
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Litex
3:0
CSKA 1948 II
Japan J3 League
Yscc
4:2
Grulla Morioka
Campionato Primavera 1
Roma (U19)
3:2
Frosinone (U19)
Juventus U19
2:3
Empoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..