Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 18.09.2023

Serie A
Roma
7:0
Empoli
on TV
Salernitana
0:3
Torino
on TV
La Liga
Real Madrid
2:1
Real Sociedad
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
0:0
Le Havre
Super Lig
Fatih Karagumruk
0:0
Hatayspor
Sivasspor
1:3
Ankaragucu
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
3:0
Moreirense
Major League Soccer
Austin FC
1:2
Portland Timbers
on TV
AFC Champions League
Mumbai FC
0:2
Nassaji Mazandaran
Al-Faisaly
0:1
Nasaf Qarshi
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
3:0
FC AGMK
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
2:2
Sepahan
Al Sadd
0:0
Sharjah FC
Al-Hilal Riyadh
1:1
Navbahor Namangan
ALKA Superliga
Odense
0:3
Silkeborg
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
4:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Copa do Brasil - Final
Flamengo
0:1
Sao Paulo
Liga MX
Club Queretaro
1:1
Puebla
Atlas
2:0
UANL Tigres
Copa De La Profesional
Godoy Cruz
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Arsenal Sarandi
3:1
River Plate
Premier League
Dynamo Kyiv
2:0
Vorskla Poltava
Leumit League
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4:1
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
Hapoel Afula
1:1
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
1:0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
National
Nancy
3:0
Dijon
Super League
AEK Athens
1:1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Volos N.F.C.
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem
2:0
Hapoel Hadera
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0:0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Urvalsdeild
Valur
2:0
Stjarnan
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Ameliano
1:2
Resistencia
Club Guarani
1:0
Cerro Porteno
First Professional League
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:2
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Krumovgrad
2:2
Levski Sofia
Segunda Division
Sporting Gijon
2:1
Tenerife
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
1:1
Mouloudia Oujda
Algeria - Legue 1
Js Saoura
1:0
Us Biskra
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
2:1
Sport Huancayo
Alianza Lima
3:1
Union Comercio
1. Lig
Sakaryaspor
0:2
BB Bodrumspor
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
0:1
Alianza Petrolera
Junior
1:1
Atletico Nacional
Huila
1:1
Rionegro
Dep. Pasto
1:2
Deportes Tolima
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
2:0
Libertad
Barcelona Guayaquil
1:0
L.D.U. Quito
Prva Liga
Jedinstvo Ub
0:0
Smederevo 1924
Allsvenskan
Norrkoping
0:2
Mjallby
AIK
2:0
Degerfors
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
2:1
Helmond Sport
Emmen
2:0
Jong Utrecht
FC Eindhoven
1:1
ADO Den Haag
TOP Oss
0:1
Dordrecht
Jong AZ
5:2
Jong Ajax
Groningen
4:0
Jong PSV
2 NHL
Sibenik
2:0
Cibalia
Serie B
Guaraní
3:0
Tombense
Vitoria
3:0
Avai
1st Liga
Gornik Leczna
3:1
Resovia Rzeszow
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Defensores Villa Ramallo
1:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Unión de Sunchales
0:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Boca Unidos
2:1
Crucero del Norte
Sol De America Formo
0:2
Gimnasia y Tiro
Central Norte
1:0
Atletico Sarmiento
9 De Julio Rafaela
2:1
San Martin de Formosa
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Colegiales
1:1
Villa San Carlos
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx
Atletico Morelia
0:0
Tapatio
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
0:1
CD Olimpia
C.D.S. Vida
1:0
Real C.D. España
Primera division Apertura
Luis Angel Firpo
2:1
CD Platense Municipal
Jocoro
0:2
Asuila
Liga I
Farul Constanța
0:1
FCSB
CSMS Iasi
1:1
Botosani
Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra
1:2
Landskrona Bols
Osters
2:2
Vasteras
Serie C Group B
Brusque
4:3
Operário PR
Premier League
Al Ahly
4:0
Al Masry
FC Masr
1:0
Ismaily
El Geish
2:0
National Bank of Egypt
Segunda Divisin
Alfonso Ugarte De Puno
Post
Juan Aurich
Universidad San Martin
0:2
Deportivo Coopsol
Carlos Stein
0:5
Deportivo LLacubamba
Faroe Islands Premier League
Klaksvik
1:1
B68 Toftir
Albania Superliga
Kukesi
1:2
KF Tirana
Second Professional League
Septemvri Sofia
2:0
Belasitsa Petrich
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:1
Marek
Litex
3:0
CSKA 1948 II
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
0:0
Foggia
Catania
2:0
Picerno
Potenza
2:1
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:1
Crotone
Turris
3:2
ASD Sorrento
Casertana
0:0
Benevento
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Quilmes
1:3
Atlético Mitre
Racing de Cordoba
2:0
Aldosivi
Atletico De Rafaela
2:0
Deportivo Maipu
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Alvarado
1:0
San Telmo
Patronato
1:3
San Martin de Tucuman
Deportivo Morón
0:0
All Boys
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
3:1
Zacapa
Cobán Imperial
2:1
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Xinabajul
2:0
Xelaju
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo Táchira
1:0
Carabobo FC
Academia Puerto Cabello
4:1
Portuguesa
Liga II
FC Arges Pitesti
2:0
Unirea Dej
Brazil Serie C - Group C
Paysandu
1:0
Botafogo RB
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Petare
1:0
Bolivar Sport Club
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
1:1
Yaracuyanos
Academia Rey
3:4
Real Frontera
Trujillanos
1:1
Urena
AFC Cup
Al-Zawra'a SC
1:2
Al-Arabi Kuwait
Al-Ahed
2:1
Al-Nahda Club
Jabal Al Mukaber
1:0
Al-Fotuwa
Al Nejmen
0:2
Riffa SC
Group 3
FC Ryazan
1:4
Saturn Ramenskoye
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Aalesund 2
1:0
Vard Haugesund
Træff
1:0
Valerenga 2
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Stromsgodset 2
1:3
Ull/Kisa
Brann 2
2:2
Ullern
Japan J3 League
Yscc
4:2
Grulla Morioka
Spain Primera Division Women
Levante (W)
2:0
Sevilla (W)
France Division 1 Women
Bordeaux (W)
0:3
Paris Saint Germain (W)
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
1:4
Pacific Fc
1st Division
FC Tyumen
2:2
Rodina
FC Makhachkala
3:0
Alania Vladikavkaz
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley
1:0
Birmingham Legion
USL LEAGUE ONE
Lexington SC
2:2
Charlotte Independens
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Los Angeles Force
2:1
Albion San Diego
Campionato Primavera 1
Roma (U19)
3:2
Frosinone (U19)
Juventus U19
2:3
Empoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..