Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 18.10.2021

Premier league
Arsenal
2:2
Crystal Palace
on TV
La Liga
Alaves
0:1
Betis
on TV
Espanyol
2:0
Cadiz
on TV
Serie A
Venezia
1:0
Fiorentina
on TV
Ligue 2
Nimes
0:2
Ajaccio
on TV
Seria C Group
Renate
2:2
Pro Vercelli
Primera B Clausura
Tigres
0:2
Llaneros
Orsomarso
1:2
Unión Magdalena
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
0:1
Leones FC
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
1:0
Aalborg
Eerste Divisie
Jong PSV
2:3
Telstar
Jong AZ
1:1
Jong Ajax
Volendam
1:0
NAC Breda
Jong Utrecht
1:2
Roda
Chinese FA Cup
Changchun Yatai
0:2
Shanghai Shenhua
Dalian Pro
2:0
Tianjin Teda
Henan Jianye
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Shandong Luneng
3:0
Qingdao Youth Island
Albania Superliga
KF Vllaznia
6:3
FK Dinamo Tirana
Armenian First League
BKMA II
2:1
Fc Urartu 2
Pyunik Yerevan 2
3:0
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
3rd Liga
Verl
5:3
TSV Havelse
Serie A
Sao Paulo
1:0
Corinthians
on TV
Serie B
Vila Nova
0:0
CRB
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cusco FC
3:5
Deportivo Municipal
Deportivo Binacional
1:2
Universitario de Deportes
Cesar Vallejo
0:0
Sport Huancayo
Super Lig
Alanyaspor
6:3
Kayserispor
Hatayspor
2:1
Gaziantep FK
on TV
Super League
Lamia
0:1
Aris Thessaloniki
1. Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
1:0
Tuzlaspor
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
1:2
Club Guarani
Cerro Porteno
2:0
River Plate Asunción
Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec
4:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia
1:1
Radomiak Radom
Airtricity League
Shamrock Rovers
1:1
Bohemians
Primera A
Envigado
4:1
Rionegro
Allsvenskan
Hacken
5:0
Norrkoping
Djurgarden
0:3
Elfsborg
Superettan
Sundsvall
3:0
Akropolis
Osters
3:2
Vasalunds IF
Orgryte
2:2
Trelleborg
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
1:1
Manta FC
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
San Telmo
0:1
Deportivo Morón
Deportivo Riestra
0:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Atlanta
0:0
Tigre
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
San Martin de Tucuman
2:1
Temperley
Atlético Mitre
1:0
Alvarado
Liga I
Botosani
0:0
Chindia Targoviste
Universitatea Craiova
5:0
FC Academica Clinceni
Super Liga
Radnicki Nis
Post
Radnicki 1923
Metalac
0:2
Mladost Lucani
Prva Liga
Fk Imt Beograd
0:1
Žarkovo
Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa
0:1
Veres
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Celje
1:0
NK Bravo
A Lyga
Zalgiris Vilnius
10:00
Nevėžis Kėdainia
Nevėžis Kėdainia
1:3
Zalgiris Vilnius
First League
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2:1
Metalist Kharkiv
Bolivia Primera División
Guabir
3:2
Nacional Potosi
Liga II
Unirea Dej
1:1
AFC Hermannstadt
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
1:2
Aris Limassol
APOEL
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Leumit League
Hapoel Raanana
0:1
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
2:1
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2:1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Vasas
1:0
III. Keruleti TVE
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Tombense
1:2
Novorizontiono
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Sakhalin
1:1
Dynamo Bryansk
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Tuapse
1:3
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
1:3
Anzhi
First Professional League
CSKA 1948
1:0
Beroe
Second Professional League
Litex
1:2
Ludogorets II
Montana
1:0
Botev Plovdiv II
Premier League 2 Division 1
Everton U23
4:2
Leeds U23
Tottenham U23
3:4
West Ham U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Wolverhampton U23
0:1
Southampton U23
Stoke City U23
1:0
Nottingham Forest U23
Sunderland U23
1:2
Newcastle U23
Poland II liga
GKS Tychy
1:2
Stomil Olsztyn
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC WIT Georgia
1:1
FC Gagra
Chikhura
3:2
FC Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
3:2
FC Shevardeni-1906
FC Merani Martvili
1:0
Rustavi
Gareji Sagarejo
1:1
Zugdidi
Campionato Primavera 1
Pescara (U19)
0:3
Roma (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..