Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.01.2022

Premier league
Everton
0:1
Aston Villa
on TV
Brentford
1:2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Manchester United
1:0
West Ham United
on TV
Leeds United
0:1
Newcastle United
on TV
Southampton
1:1
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
1899 Hoffenheim
2:3
Borussia Dortmund
on TV
SC Freiburg
2:0
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
Borussia Monchengladbach
1:2
Union Berlin
on TV
Bayer Leverkusen
5:1
Augsburg
on TV
Greuther Fuerth
2:1
FSV Mainz 05
on TV
VfL Bochum
2:2
FC Koln
on TV
La Liga
Levante
0:2
Cadiz
on TV
Villarreal
3:0
Mallorca
on TV
Sevilla
2:2
Celta Vigo
on TV
Atletico Madrid
3:2
Valencia
on TV
Friendlies
Silkeborg
3:0
Middelfart
Red Bull Salzburg
Post
Sparta Praha
Young Boys
Post
Winterthur
Brondby
1:4
Lyngby
Young Boys
3:1
Lausanne-Sport
Rapid Wien
1:2
Pogon Szczecin
Zurich
1:0
FC Wil
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:2
Botev Plovdiv
Sirius
2:1
Orebro
Austria Klagenfurt
5:1
NK Rogaska
Ried
6:0
FC Juniors OÖ
FC Lugano
1:0
FC Chiasso
Nordsjaelland
1:2
Viborg
Luzern
2:2
SCR Altach
Basel
3:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Hartberg
0:0
FK Lviv
LASK Linz
1:2
Maribor
Akhmat Grozny
1:2
Lechia Gdansk
Krylya Sovetov
1:1
NK Celje
Red Bull Salzburg
1:2
Admira Wacker
Rapid Wien
1:2
Teplice
Rostov
0:2
Sparta Praha
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:1
Jablonec
Guatemala
Post
Canada
First Division A
Kortrijk
1:1
Eupen
Beerschot
3:1
OH Leuven
St.Truiden
3:1
RFC Seraing
Sporting Charleroi
0:0
Gent
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Guadalajara
1:1
Club Queretaro
on TV
Leon
2:1
Pachuca
on TV
Club America
0:2
Atlas
on TV
Monterrey
2:2
Cruz Azul
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
0:0
FC Heidenheim
SC Paderborn 07
3:4
Werder Bremen
FC Ingolstadt 04
0:2
SV Darmstadt 98
Erzgebirge Aue
0:5
Schalke 04
Championship
Bristol City
3:2
Cardiff City
Nottingham Forest
2:1
Derby
on TV
Birmingham City
2:1
Barnsley
on TV
Blackpool
1:0
Millwall
Reading
3:4
Huddersfield
AFC Bournemouth
0:1
Hull City
Coventry City
1:2
Queens Park Rangers
Stoke City
2:3
Fulham
West Bromwich Albion
3:0
Peterborough
Sheffield United
2:0
Luton Town
Swansea City
1:0
Preston North End
Serie A
Genoa
0:0
Udinese
on TV
Inter
2:1
Venezia
on TV
Lazio
0:0
Atalanta
on TV
Ligue 1
Brest
2:0
Lille
on TV
Lens
0:2
Marseille
on TV
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
1:3
Ascoli
Brescia
1:1
Ternana
US Alessandria Calcio
2:0
Benevento
Monza
1:0
Reggina
Como
1:1
Crotone
SPAL
0:0
Pisa
Perugia
0:1
Pordenone
Ligue 2
Dunkerque
0:0
Sochaux
Grenoble Foot 38
Post
Chamois Niortais
Bastia
0:0
Toulouse
Amiens
3:0
Guingamp
Dijon
1:0
Quevilly
Le Havre
0:0
Rodez
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
0:0
Valladolid
Fuenlabrada
3:2
Las Palmas
Malaga
0:5
UD Ibiza
Seria C Girone B
Reggio Audace
3:1
Pistoiese
Vis Pesaro
0:2
Teramo
Pescara
4:2
Aquila Montevarchi
Virtus Entella
4:0
Gubbio
Modena
2:0
Fermana
Cesena
0:0
Viterbese
Pontedera
0:5
Matelica
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
3:1
Huila
Boca Juniors de Cali
0:1
Atletico FC
Eredivisie
Vitesse
1:3
Groningen
on TV
Heerenveen
0:1
PEC Zwolle
Az Alkmaar
0:0
Cambuur
on TV
Willem II
0:1
Twente
Eerste Divisie
Emmen
2:0
NAC Breda
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Municipal Grecia
1:0
Jicaral Sercoba
San Carlos
1:1
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
4:0
Guanacasteca
Santos de Guapiles
0:0
C.S. Herediano
Deportivo Saprissa
2:4
C.S. Cartaginés
Albania Superliga
Partizani
0:0
Kastrioti
Teuta Durrës
2:4
KF Laçi
League One
Oxford United
3:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
1:2
Lincoln City
Milton Keynes Dons
0:1
Doncaster Rovers
Morecambe
3:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Sunderland
1:0
Portsmouth
Wigan Athletic
3:2
Gillingham
Rotherham United
1:0
Cheltenham Town
Shrewsbury Town
0:1
Bolton Wanderers
Burton Albion
1:1
AFC Wimbledon
Ipswich
2:1
Accrington
Cambridge United
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Charlton Athletic
2:0
Fleetwood Town
LigaPro
U.D. Vilafranquense
4:3
Nacional
Varzim
1:0
Academica
England National League
Yeovil Town
1:2
Wrexham
Maidenhead United
1:0
Halifax Town
Solihull Moors
5:0
Dover Athletic
Chesterfield
0:0
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
1:1
Weymouth
Altrincham
1:2
Torquay United
Woking
2:0
Wealdstone
Grimsby
1:2
Bromley
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
0:2
Stockport
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
2:0
Viktoria Berlin
Viktoria Koln
5:2
Verl
Eintracht Braunschweig
1:0
Hallescher FC
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
Post
TSV 1860 Munich
Wurzburger Kickers
1:2
Waldhof Mannheim
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
VfL Osnabruck
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Pazarspor
1:0
Nazilli Belediyespor
24 Erzincanspor
2:1
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Bucaspor
2:2
Akhisar Belediye
Amedspor
1:1
Kırşehir Belediyespor
Sanliurfaspor
2:0
Eskisehirspor
Kirklarelispor
1:0
Ankara Demirspor
1922 Konyaspor
0:4
Isparta 32 Spor
Kastamonuspor
Post
Uşakspor
2.Lig Red Group
BB Bodrumspor
1:0
Diyarbekirspor
Van Spor
Post
Afjet Afyonspor
Sarıyer
4:1
Sakaryaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
1:2
Ergene Velimese Spor
Somaspor
Post
Adıyamanspor
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
1:0
Inegolspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
0:0
Turgutluspor
Ankaraspor
1:1
Niğde Anadolu FK
Kahramanmarasspor AS
0:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Sivas Belediyespor
2:1
Serik Belediyespor
Torneo de Verano Group B
Talleres Cordoba
0:1
San Lorenzo
on TV
Scottish League One
Clyde
1:1
Queens Park
East Fife
0:2
Falkirk
Scottish League Two
Albion Rovers
Post
Kelty Hearts
Cowdenbeath
0:1
Stranraer
Stirling Albion
Post
Forfar Athletic
Scottish Championship
Dunfermline
1:1
Inverness Ct
Second Division B
Westerlo
Post
Deinze
FA Cup
Auchinleck Talbot
0:5
Hearts
on TV
Banks O' Dee
0:3
Raith Rovers
Dumbarton
0:1
Dundee
Aberdeen
3:0
Edinburgh City
Livingston
1:0
Ross County
Partick Thistle
1:0
Airdrieonians
Peterhead
5:3
Pen
East Kilbride
Ayr Utd
0:2
St Mirren
Kilmarnock
1:2
AET
Dundee United
Kelty Hearts
1:0
AET
St Johnstone
Motherwell
2:1
AET
Morton
Arbroath
3:0
Darvel FC
Alloa Athletic
1:2
Celtic
on TV
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
1:1
Besiktas
Sivasspor
1:1
Fenerbahce
on TV
Adana Demirspor
5:0
Fatih Karagumruk
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:2
Goztepe
on TV
League Two
Swindon Town
1:1
Bristol Rovers
Barrow
1:3
Mansfield
Hartlepool United
1:1
Stevenage
Forest Green Rovers
3:0
Carlisle United
Crawley Town
0:1
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
0:2
Exeter
Harrogate Town
3:0
Oldham
Sutton United
0:0
Northampton Town
Leyton Orient
0:0
Port Vale
Scunthorpe
0:1
Newport County
Salford City
0:3
Colchester United
Rochdale
0:0
Bradford
Super League
OFI
2:4
Panetolikos
Ionikos
0:1
Panathinaikos
1. Lig
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
3:1
Genclerbirligi
Umraniyespor
2:1
Menemen Belediye
Altinordu
0:5
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Ankaragucu
2:1
Denizlispor
Primera A
Cortulua
1:1
Atletico Nacional
on TV
Once Caldas
1:1
Unión Magdalena
Junior
3:1
Patriotas
on TV
Primera
Deportes Copiapó
2:3
Huachipato
NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts
3:1
Portadown
Coleraine
3:0
Carrick Rangers
Ballymena United
1:0
Warrenpoint Town
Linfield
2:0
Glenavon FC
Primeira Liga
Moreirense
0:2
Santa Clara
Tondela
2:3
Vizela
Sporting CP
1:2
SC Braga
on TV
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
0:0
Voluntari
Universitatea Craiova
1:0
Rapid Bucuresti
Guatemala Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
0:0
Guastatoya
Cobán Imperial
2:0
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Xelaju
0:0
Antigua
Qatar Stars League
Al Khor
1:1
Al-Sailiya
Al-Duhail
0:4
Al-Wakrah
Al Sadd
4:2
Al-Arabi
Northern Ireland Championship
Knockbreda
2:2
Ballyclare Comrades
Harland & Wolff Welders
1:2
Queens University
Dundela
0:0
Loughgall
Dergview
3:1
Institute F.C.
Ballinamallard United
0:2
Newry City
Regionalliga Northeast
Auerbach
Post
Altglienicke
Carl Zeiss Jena
2:3
Lokomotive Leipzig
Regionalliga West
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Post
VfB Homberg
Rödinghausen
Post
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
RW Ahlen
Post
Fortuna Koeln
Alemannia Aachen
3:0
Lippstadt
SV Straelen
0:0
Bonner
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1:4
Fc Schalke 04 II
Sportfreunde Lotte
Post
Preussen Munster
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
5:1
KFC Uerdingen 05
FC Koln II
1:0
Oberhausen
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
0:1
Flint Town
Cardiff Metropolitan University
0:0
Bala Town
Newtown
1:1
Haverfordwest County
Primera division Clausura
Jocoro
3:2
Alianza
Isidro Metapan
2:1
Chalatenango
Santa Tecla
1:1
11 Deportivo
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
1:2
Lobos UPNFM
CD Victoria
2:0
C.D. Real Sociedad
National League North
Brackley Town
0:0
Chorley
Kidderminster
3:0
York City
Telford
5:0
Darlington F.C.
AFC Fylde
2:1
Guiseley
Alfreton Town
0:1
Blyth Spartans
Bradford Park Avenue
2:1
Kettering
Farsley Celtic
0:4
Hereford
Curzon Ashton
4:3
Chester FC
Gloucester
0:1
Southport
Gateshead
3:1
Leamington
Spennymoor Town
1:1
Boston Utd
National League South
Dartford
2:2
Hampton & Richmond
St Albans
0:0
Maidstone United
Tonbridge Angels
1:1
Hemel Hempstead Town
Bath City
2:1
Eastbourne Borough
Hednesford Town
2:1
Chelmsford
Dulwich Hamlet
4:1
Concord Rangers
Braintree Town
Post
Slough Town
Billericay
1:1
Havant & Wville
Dorking Wanderers
5:1
Ebbsfleet United
Welling United
0:1
Oxford City
Greece Super League 2 North
Almopos Arideas
3:0
Olympiakos B
PAOK B
Post
Trikala
Niki Volou
0:2
Apollon Larissa F.C.
Xanthi FC
0:3
Veria
1st League
Pafos FC
0:1
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1:0
Ethnikos Achnas
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Nof HaGalil F.C.
0:1
Hapoel Haifa
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:2
Maccabi Netanya
Hapoel Hadera
2:0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Haifa
1:1
Hapoel Jerusalem
A-League
Perth Glory
Post
Newcastle Jets FC
Macarthur
Post
Western Sydney Wanderers
Central Coast Mariners
Post
Melbourne Victory
Melbourne City
Post
Sydney
Western United
Post
Wellington Phoenix
Sydney
1:2
Perth Glory
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin
2:1
Northeast United
Pro League
Mes Rafsanjan
3:1
Sepahan
Persepolis
1:0
Foolad Fc
Primera División RFEF Group 1
SS Reyes
0:7
Celta Vigo II
Cultural Leonesa
1:1
Real Unión
Athletic Club II
3:0
Extremadura
SD Logrones
0:1
Racing Santander
Valladolid II
0:2
Tudelano
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Alcoyano
1:1
Real Madrid II
UE Cornellà
2:0
San Fernando
Albacete
Post
Sabadell
Barcelona B
2:2
UCAM Murcia
FC Andorra
0:0
Llagostera
Saudi Professional League
Al-Fayha
2:0
Al Taee
Al Hazem
2:0
Al Raed
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions
0:1
Ashanti Gold
Karela
1:0
Hearts Of Oak
Thailand Thai League 1
Ratchaburi
Post
Muangthong United
Samut Prakan City
1:1
Police Tero
Prachuap
1:3
Chiangrai United
BG Pathum United
1:1
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Cyprus Division 2
Alki Oroklinis
2:0
Othellos Athienou
Asil Lisis
1:1
Akritas Chlorakas
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:0
Nea Salamis
Onisilos Sotira 2014
1:2
Ermis
Premier league Malta
Balzan
2:2
Hamrun Spartans
Mosta Fc
1:1
Hibernians
Gudja United
1:0
Sliema Wanderers
Lowland League
Stirling University
3:1
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Spartans Edinburgh
4:2
Civil Service Strollers
Edinburgh University
0:6
Celtic B
Highland League
Lossiemouth
2:1
Turriff United
Strathspey Thistle
1:1
Deveronvale
Clachnacuddin
0:1
Keith
Formartine Utd
1:3
Inverurie Loco Works
Forres Mechanics
2:3
Nairn County F.C.
Fort William
1:4
Buckie Thistle
Huntly
1:2
Fraserburgh
Wick Academy
1:2
Rothes
Brora Rangers
0:2
Brechin
England U18 Premier League
Manchester United U18
4:2
Everton U18
Sunderland U18
3:2
Newcastle U18
Brighton U18
3:4
Southampton U18
Fulham U18
1:3
West Ham U18
Arsenal U18
4:0
Chelsea U18
Manchester City U18
5:0
Stoke City U18
Birmingham U18
0:4
Crystal Palace U18
Derby U18
5:1
Leeds U18
Norwich U18
1:4
Reading U18
Burnley U18
1:1
Blackburn U18
Middlesbrough U18
2:6
Liverpool U18
Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons
0:4
Azam F.C.
Biashara United
0:0
Geita Gold FC
Mtibwa Sugar
0:0
Simba S.C.
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Rouen
1:1
Poissy
Chartres
1:0
Romorantin
Lorient B
1:1
Versailles
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
1:1
US Granville
Guingamp B
0:5
Vitré
Blois f.41
1:0
St Malo
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
2:1
Plabennec
Vannes
1:4
Caen B
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Haguenau
3:2
Epinal
Reims B
0:0
Sainte-Genevieve
Lens B
0:1
US Lusitanos
Auxerre B
1:2
Belfort
Bobigny
1:0
Schiltigheim
Fc Fleury 91
Post
Beauvais
Paris 13 Atletico
2:1
Entente SSG
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
Jura sud
1:0
Frejus-saint-raphael
Lyon B
0:1
Martigues
Marseille B
0:5
Saint Priest
Louhans Cuiseaux
1:0
Lyon la Duchere
RC Grasse
0:0
Monaco B
Hyères
Post
Toulon
Aubagne
Post
Goal FC
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Andrézieux
1:2
Les Herbiers
Moulins Yzeure
0:0
Bergerac Perigord
Colomiers
0:0
Angers B
Nantes B
0:0
Le Puy
Trélissac
Post
AS Beziers
Canet Roussillon
0:2
Bourges
Chamalieres
1:2
Montpellier B
Angoulême
4:1
Stade Montois
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..