Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 22.10.2021

USL Championship
Hartford Athletic
19:00
Charlotte Independens
Real Monarchs SLC
21:00
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
USL LEAGUE ONE
Toronto II
16:00
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Premier league
Arsenal
15:00
Aston Villa
on TV
Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05
14:30
Augsburg
on TV
La Liga
Osasuna
15:00
Granada
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Mazatlán F.C.
22:00
Club Queretaro
on TV
First Division A
RFC Seraing
14:45
Sporting Charleroi
UEFA Euro U17
Hungary U17
09:00
Estonia U17
Georgia U17
09:00
Iceland U17
Armenia U17
09:00
Belarus U17
Slovakia U17
09:00
England U17
2nd Bundesliga
Erzgebirge Aue
12:30
FC Ingolstadt 04
SC Paderborn 07
12:30
Hamburger SV
Serie A
Torino
12:30
Genoa
on TV
Sampdoria
14:45
Spezia
on TV
Ligue 1
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Angers
on TV
Serie B
US Alessandria Calcio
14:30
Crotone
on TV
Segunda Division
Eibar
15:00
F.C. Cartagena
Eredivisie
Willem II
14:00
Fortuna Sittard
ALKA Superliga
Vejle
13:00
Nordsjaelland
Erste Liga
Amstetten
12:30
Austria Wien II
Wacker Innsbruck
12:30
FC Juniors OÖ
Vorwärts Steyr
12:30
Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer AC
12:30
SV Horn
Austria Lustenau
14:25
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Eerste Divisie
ADO Den Haag
14:00
Excelsior
Dordrecht
14:00
Den Bosch
Jong AZ
14:00
Volendam
Almere City
14:00
Jong PSV
Telstar
14:00
Helmond Sport
NAC Breda
14:00
MVV Maastricht
FC Eindhoven
14:00
Jong Ajax
VVV Venlo
14:00
De Graafschap
Jong Utrecht
14:00
TOP Oss
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
San Carlos
21:00
C.S. Herediano
Esiliiga
Tallinna Kalev
12:00
FC Nomme United
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
07:00
Sevan
FC Noah
10:00
Ararat Yerevan
Armenian First League
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
07:00
Alashkert 2
Gandzasar
07:00
BKMA II
LigaPro
U.D. Vilafranquense
13:00
Leixoes
Viseu
13:00
Varzim
3rd Liga
VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Hallescher FC
Second Division B
Royal Excel Mouscron
14:00
RWD Molenbeek
Premier league
Dinamo Moscow
12:00
Khimki
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
10:30
AC Oulu
SJK
11:30
Ilves
1st Division
Hvidovre
12:30
Koge
Hobro
13:00
Jammertbugt
Challenge League
Aarau
14:30
FC Thun
FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
14:30
Yverdon
FC Wil
14:30
Neuchatel Xamax
National
Laval
13:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
CS Sedan
13:00
Stade Briochin
Orleans
13:00
Avranches
Boulogne
13:00
Chateauroux
FC Villefranche
13:00
Bastia-Borgo
Concarneau
13:00
Sete
Annecy
13:00
Cholet
Chambly Oise
13:00
Creteil
Indonesia Liga 1
Persita Tangerang
04:15
Persikabo 1973
Persib Bandung
07:15
PSS Sleman
Pusamania Borneo
09:45
PSM Makassar
Madura United
09:45
Persija Jakarta
2nd League
Vysocina Jihlava
10:30
Sparta Praha II
Serie B
Guaraní
18:00
Confianca
on TV
Avai
20:30
Cruzeiro
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Academia Cantolao
12:00
UTC
Ayacucho Fc
14:15
Cienciano
Sport Boys
16:30
Carlos Mannucci
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
13:00
Altay
on TV
1. Lig
Ankaragucu
13:00
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Eyupspor
13:00
Adanaspor
J. League
Urawa Red Diamonds
06:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Premier
Neman
13:00
BATE
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
12:00
Gornik Leczna
Lech Poznan
14:30
Wisla Plock
Primera A
Jaguares
18:00
Envigado
Quindio
20:00
Alianza Petrolera
FAI Cup
Bohemians
14:45
Waterford F.C.
St Patricks Athletic
14:45
Dundalk
1st Division
UCD
14:45
Treaty United
Galway United
14:45
Bray Wanderers
NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts
14:45
Carrick Rangers
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
09:30
Gyirmot SE
Paks
11:45
Kisvárda F.C.
Ujpest
14:00
MOL Fehérvár FC
Ecuador - First Division
Técnico Universitario
20:00
Aucas
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Atlético Güemes
16:10
Santamarina
Independiente Rivadavia
20:10
Atletico De Rafaela
Primeira Liga
Guimaraes
15:15
Maritimo
on TV
Liga I
Craiova 1948
10:30
Gaz Metan Medias
Chindia Targoviste
13:30
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
10:00
Vozdovac
Cukaricki
12:00
Proleter Novi Sad
Northern Ireland Championship
Newry City
15:00
Dergview
1 HNL
Sibenik
12:00
Slaven Belupo
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
10:00
FC Oleksandriya
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
12:30
Ingulets
Super Liga
Sereď
11:00
MSK Zilina
2 NHL
Radnik Sesvete
09:00
Solin
First League
Volyn Lutsk
10:30
Kremin Kremenchuk
Regionalliga Bayern
Unterhaching
13:00
Greuther Fuerth II
Bayern Munchen II
13:00
FC Nurnberg II
Memmingen
13:30
Augsburg II
Regionalliga Northeast
Babelsberg 03
13:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
13:00
Berliner
Luckenwalde
13:00
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Regionalliga Southwest
FC 08 Homburg
12:30
TSV Steinbach
SSV Ulm 1846
13:00
TSG Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
13:00
VfR Aalen
Hoffenheim II
13:30
Fc Piramasens
Regionalliga West
Bonner
13:30
Preussen Munster
Cymru Premier
Flint Town
14:45
The New Saints
Aberystwyth Town
15:00
Penybont FC
Bolivia Primera División
San Jose Earthquakes
15:30
Aurora
Oriente Petrolero
19:30
Guabir
Primera B
San Marcos de Arica
18:00
Deportes Puerto Montt
Liga II
Gloria Buzău
08:30
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Liga III - Serie 4
Unirea Bascov
08:00
Academica Clinceni II
Flacăra Moreni
08:00
Rapid Bucuresti II
FCSB II
08:00
FC Argeș Pitești II
Liga III - Serie 5
Afc Hermannstadt II
08:00
CS Blejoi
Liga III - Serie 6
CSM Slatina
08:00
Universitatea Craiova II
FCM Alexandria
08:00
Viitorul Dăești
Liga III - Serie 7
Viitorul Pandurii Tg. Jiu 2
08:00
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
Liga III - Serie 8
ACS Ghiroda
08:00
Gloria Cermei
Dumbrăviţa
08:00
Frontiera 2004 Curtici
Liga III - Serie 9
CS Sanatatea Cluj
08:00
Unirea Ungheni
Fc Hunedoara
08:00
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
ACS Academia de Fotbal Viitorul Cluj
08:00
Ariesul Turda
1st League
Olympiakos Nicosia
12:00
Doxa Katokopias
Leumit League
Hapoel Petah Tikva
09:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Kfar Saba
09:00
AS Ashdod
Hapoel Akko
09:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Ramat Gan
09:00
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
09:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
09:00
Hapoel Afula
Maccabi Bnei Raina
09:00
Hapoel Raanana
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
09:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Iksal
12:00
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
Pro League
Foolad Fc
10:30
Persepolis
Algeria - Legue 1
Cs Constantine
10:30
Mc Oran
2nd League
Mladost Donja Gorica
08:30
OFK Titograd Podgorica
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Extremadura
15:00
Tudelano
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Llagostera
15:00
Linense
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Yaracuyanos
16:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Aragua
16:00
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Lara
18:00
Gran Valencia
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Argentino de Quilmes
14:00
Sacachispas
Saudi Professional League
Al Faisaly
11:05
Al-Taawon
Dhamk
11:20
Al Hazem
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
13:00
Al-Shabab Riyadh
FNL 2 Group 3 Subgroup 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
01:00
Dynamo Bryansk
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Yessentuki
07:00
Dynamo Stavropol
Cyprus Division 2
Ayia Napa FC
12:00
Ermis
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
10:15
Lokomotiv Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
13:45
CSKA 1948
Second Professional League
Marek
09:00
Levski 2020 Lom
Premier League 2 Division 1
Arsenal U23
14:00
Everton U23
Derby County U23
14:00
Crystal Palace U23
Leeds U23
14:00
Brighton U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Aston Villa U23
13:00
Sunderland U23
Burnley U23
14:00
Middlesbrough U23
Fulham U23
14:00
Nottingham Forest U23
Norwich U23
14:00
Birmingham U23
Poland II liga
Chrobry Glogow
14:30
Miedz Legnica
Denmark 2. Division
HIK
13:00
FA 2000
National Division
Zimbru Chisinau
07:00
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
South-West
Hebar Pazardzhik II
08:00
Vihren
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
06:30
Qizilqum Zarafshon
FC Bunyodkor
09:15
Turon
Panama Clausura
Herrera Fc
20:00
Independiente F.C.
San Francisco F.C.
20:00
Atletico Chiriqui
Tanzania Premier League
Kagera Sugar
09:00
Mtibwa Sugar
Jordan Pro League
Al Jalil
13:30
Fc Maan
Campionato Primavera 1
Spal (U19)
08:30
Genoa (U19)
Sassuolo (U19)
10:30
Torino (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..