Mobile app:
Champions League
Valencia
2:2
Chelsea
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:0
Lyon
Barcelona
3:1
Borussia Dortmund
Genk
1:4
Red Bull Salzburg
Lille
0:2
Ajax
Liverpool
1:1
Napoli
RB Leipzig
2:2
Benfica
Slavia Praha
1:3
Inter
Championship
Blackburn Rovers
1:0
Brentford
Hull City
4:0
Preston North End
Middlesbrough
1:0
Barnsley
Queens Park Rangers
0:4
Nottingham Forest
Sheffield Wednesday
1:1
Birmingham City
West Bromwich Albion
4:1
Bristol City
UEFA Youth League
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
3:1
Lyon U19
Slavia Praha U19
4:1
Inter Milan U19
Lille U19
1:2
Ajax U19
Barcelona U19
1:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Valencia U19
2:1
Chelsea U19
Genk U19
0:2
Red Bull Salzburg U19
RB Leipzig U19
0:3
Benfica U19
Liverpool U19
7:0
Napoli U19
PAOK U19
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Monarcas
3:3
Leon
Necaxa
3:0
Club Queretaro
Coppa Italia Serie C
Juventus U23
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Catanzaro
2:0
Casertana
Potenza
1:2
Catania
Cesena
2:4
Pen
Piacenza
Feralpisalo
3:2
Pro Patria
Avellino
0:1
Ternana
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
3:1
AET
Triestina
Siena
3:1
Teramo
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan
0:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Guangzhou R&F
1:4
Beijing Guoan
Hebei China Fortune
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3
Jiangsu Suning
Shenzhen F.C.
3:3
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Tianhai
5:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
Regionalliga Nordost
Dynamo Berlin
3:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Serie A
Chapecoense AF
0:1
Botafogo
Internacional
1:2
Goias
Bahia
1:1
Atlético Mineiro
Atletico Paranaense
2:0
Gremio
Corinthians
3:0
Avai
Flamengo
4:1
Ceara
Danish Cup
Koge
0:3
Aalborg
FA Cup
Arbroath
3:0
Auchinleck Talbot
Norway play-offs
KFUM Oslo
2:0
Kongsvinger
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
1:0
PS TIRA
Bhayangkara
1:0
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
PSM Makassar
Perseru Badak Lampung
3:0
Madura United
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo Táchira
3:0
Deportivo La Guaira
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
0:0
Sportivo Luqueño
Sol de America
1:0
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate Asunción
1:2
Cerro Porteno
Primera A
Cucuta
0:1
Atletico Nacional
Deportes Tolima
2:2
Junior
1st Liga
Odra Opole
3:0
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow
2:2
Olimpia Grudziadz
Copa Venezuela
Zamora FC
1:0
Monagas
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
0:2
L.D.U. Quito
Barcelona Guayaquil
0:0
Aucas
Torneo Federal A
Central Norte
1:1
Defensores Villa Ramallo
Premier League
Tanta
2:2
Smouha
Pyramids FC
2:2
Aswan
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
2:1
Cobán Imperial
C.S.D. Municipal
3:2
Santa Lucia
Iztapa
4:1
Deportivo Sanarate
Deportivo Mixco
0:0
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Antigua
1:0
Guastatoya
C.D.S. Vida
1:3
Lobos UPNFM
Xelaju
3:1
Siquinala
Arabian Gulf Cup
Oman
0:0
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
1:3
Kuwait
A Lyga
Atlantas
0:2
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Panevezys
2:0
FK Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
2:1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Primera División
CA Cerro
0:2
Liverpool Montevideo
River Plate Montevideo
1:0
Juventud
Cerro
1:0
Boston River
Danubio
3:2
Racing Montevideo
Plaza Colonia
0:0
Montevideo Wanderers
Progreso
0:0
Penarol
Primera division Apertura
Chalatenango
2:4
Sonsonate