Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 27.11.2019

Super League
Northeast United
2:2
Mumbai FC
on TV
Champions League
Crvena Zvezda
0:6
Bayern Munich
on TV
Juventus
1:0
Atletico Madrid
on TV
Manchester City
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
on TV
Real Madrid
2:2
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
4:2
Olympiakos Piraeus
on TV
Atalanta
2:0
Dinamo Zagreb
Valencia
2:2
Chelsea
on TV
Zenit St. Petersburg
2:0
Lyon
on TV
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren
1:2
Hibernian
Championship
Cardiff City
1:0
Stoke City
Fulham
3:0
Derby
Huddersfield
1:1
Swansea City
Luton Town
2:1
Charlton Athletic
Millwall
2:2
Wigan Athletic
Reading
0:1
Leeds United
England National League
Barnet
5:2
Ebbsfleet United
Barrow
2:2
Chorley
Chesterfield
1:5
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:2
Sutton United
Dover Athletic
3:4
Maidenhead United
Eastleigh
3:2
Torquay United
Harrogate Town
2:2
Halifax Town
Notts County
2:2
Boreham Wood
Stockport
1:4
Solihull Moors
Woking
2:1
Bromley
Wrexham
0:1
AFC Fylde
Yeovil Town
2:2
Aldershot Town
Coppa Italia Serie C
Juventus U23
2:0
Pro Vercelli
Catanzaro
2:0
Casertana
Potenza
1:2
Catania
Cesena
2:4
Pen
Piacenza
Super League
Beijing Renhe F.C.
1:1
Shanghai SIPG
Chongqing Lifan
0:1
Wuhan Zall F.C.
Guangzhou R&F
1:4
Beijing Guoan
Hebei China Fortune
1:3
Guangzhou Evergrande
Shandong Luneng
3:1
Tianjin Teda
Shanghai Shenhua
1:3
Jiangsu Suning
Shenzhen F.C.
3:3
Henan Jianye
Tianjin Tianhai
5:1
Dalian Yifang F.C.
Norway play-offs
KFUM Oslo
2:0
Kongsvinger
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
4:0
Deportivo Santaní
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena United
1:2
Linfield
Glenavon FC
3:1
Institute F.C.
Indonesia Liga 1
Kalteng Putra
1:0
PS TIRA
Bhayangkara
1:0
Arema
Pusamania Borneo
1:2
Persela Lamongan
PSIS Semarang
1:0
PSM Makassar
Perseru Badak Lampung
3:0
Madura United
Premier League
Baroka
0:1
Golden Arrows
Bloemfontein Celtic
0:0
Cape Town City
Chippa United
3:0
Black Leopards
Maritzburg United
0:2
Supersport United
Stellenbosch FC
0:4
Kaizer Chiefs
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Rabotnicki
2:1
Borec Veles
Renova
1:1
Makedonija G. P.
Sileks
2:2
Vardar Skopje
FC Struga
2:1
Shkendija Tetovo
Shkupi 1927
3:1
Akademija Pandev
UEFA Youth League Final
Zenit St. Petersburg U19
3:1
Lyon U19
Slavia Praha U19
4:1
Inter Milan U19
Barcelona U19
1:2
Borussia Dortmund U19
Valencia U19
2:1
Chelsea U19
Genk U19
0:2
Red Bull Salzburg U19
Lille U19
1:2
Ajax U19
RB Leipzig U19
0:3
Benfica U19
Liverpool U19
7:0
Napoli U19
PAOK U19
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv U19
League One
Portsmouth
3:2
Rotherham United
Sunderland
1:2
Burton Albion
Ipswich
0:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Scottish League One
East Fife
0:0
Clyde
Raith Rovers
0:0
Forfar Athletic
Serie B
Ponte Preta
4:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Danish Cup
Koge
0:3
Aalborg
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Chacarita Juniors
1:0
Quilmes
Atlanta
1:1
Temperley
1st Liga
Odra Opole
3:0
Miedz Legnica
Chrobry Glogow
2:2
Olimpia Grudziadz
A Lyga
Atlantas
0:2
Kauno Zalgiris
FK Panevezys
2:0
FK Riteriai
Suduva Marijampole
2:1
Zalgiris Vilnius
Arabian Gulf Cup
UAE
3:0
Yemen
Oman
0:0
Bahrain
Saudi Arabia
1:3
Kuwait
Argentina - Division 3
San Miguel
0:0
Flandria
League Two
Forest Green Rovers
0:0
Crewe Alexandra
Grimsby
0:0
Cheltenham Town
Scottish Championship
Partick Thistle
1:1
Alloa Athletic
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
3:1
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
Premier League
Tanta
2:2
Smouha
Pyramids FC
2:2
Aswan
Primera B Clausura
Chicó
1:1
Deportivo Pereira
CONCACAF League
F.C. Motagua
0:0
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga Nacional
Malacateco
2:1
Cobán Imperial
Montenegro Cup
OFK Titograd Podgorica
0:0
Petrovac
Zeta
0:0
Sutjeska
FC Podgorica
0:0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Buducnost Podgorica
7:0
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi
0:0
Rapid Bucuresti
Premier League Cup
Exeter U23
1:0
Doncaster Rovers U23
South-West
Rilski Sportist
0:1
Pirin Razlog
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..