Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 29.11.2020

Premier league
Southampton
09:00
Manchester United
on TV
Chelsea
11:30
Tottenham Hotspur
on TV
Arsenal
14:15
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Bundesliga
Bayer Leverkusen
09:30
Hertha Berlin
on TV
FSV Mainz 05
12:00
1899 Hoffenheim
on TV
Championship
Nottingham Forest
07:00
Swansea City
on TV
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
08:30
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
08:30
Ried
on TV
Rapid Wien
11:00
Austria Wien
FA Cup
Barnet
08:30
Milton Keynes Dons
Bristol Rovers
08:30
Darlington F.C.
on TV
Carlisle United
08:30
Doncaster Rovers
Mansfield
08:30
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
Shrewsbury Town
08:30
Oxford City
on TV
Stevenage
08:30
Hull City
Stockport
08:30
Yeovil Town
Marine F.C.
09:45
Havant & Wville
on TV
La Liga
Barcelona
08:00
Osasuna
on TV
Getafe
10:15
Athletic Club
on TV
Celta Vigo
12:30
Granada
on TV
Real Sociedad
15:00
Villarreal
on TV
First Division A
Mechelen
07:30
Beerschot
Gent
10:00
Zulte-Waregem
Anderlecht
12:15
Standard Liege
Kortrijk
14:45
Oostende
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
07:30
Hamburger SV
FC Nurnberg
07:30
Greuther Fuerth
Hannover 96
07:30
Holstein Kiel
Serie A
Lazio
06:30
Udinese
on TV
AC Milan
09:00
Fiorentina
on TV
Bologna
09:00
Crotone
on TV
Cagliari
12:00
Spezia
on TV
Napoli
14:45
Roma
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
07:00
Reims
Lens
09:00
Angers
Lorient
09:00
Montpellier
on TV
Metz
09:00
Brest
AS Monaco
09:00
Nimes
on TV
Nice
11:00
Dijon
Saint-Etienne
15:00
Lille
Serie B
Reggio Audace
09:00
Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio
15:00
Salernitana
Segunda Division
Albacete
08:00
Tenerife
Espanyol
10:00
Real Zaragoza
Mallorca
12:15
Logrones
S. D. Ponferradina
12:15
Leganes
Las Palmas
15:00
Sporting Gijon
Seria C Girone B
Fano Alma J.
09:00
Virtus Verona
Gubbio
09:00
Feralpisalo
Sudtirol
09:00
Perugia
Sambenedettese
09:00
Legnago Salus
Carpi
11:30
Triestina
Cesena
11:30
Modena
Fermana
11:30
Matelica
Mantova
11:30
Ravenna
Padova
11:30
Vis Pesaro
Seria C Group
Olbia
06:30
Juventus U23
Novara
09:00
Albinoleffe
Pro Patria
09:00
Grosseto
Pro Sesto
09:00
Lecco
US Alessandria Calcio
09:00
Pro Vercelli
Giana Erminio
09:00
Carrarese
Livorno
11:30
Pontedera
Pistoiese
11:30
Lucchese
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
09:00
Catania
Bari 1908
09:00
Catanzaro
Turris
Post
Trapani
Virtus Francavilla
09:00
Teramo
Ssd Palermo
Post
Monopoli
Palermo
09:00
Monopoli
Viterbese
09:00
Foggia
Cavese
11:30
Casertana
Juve Stabia
11:30
Paganese
Bisceglie
11:30
Potenza
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group B
Llaneros
15:00
Quindio
Colombia Primera B Apertura Playoff Group A
Valledupar
15:00
Bogota FC
Eredivisie
Vitesse
06:15
Fortuna Sittard
on TV
Feyenoord
08:30
Utrecht
on TV
Groningen
08:30
Willem II
Heracles
10:45
Az Alkmaar
PSV
14:00
Sparta Rotterdam
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
08:00
Vejle
Sonderjyske
10:00
Copenhagen
Nordsjaelland
12:00
Aarhus
on TV
Erste Liga
Austria Klagenfurt
04:30
Austria Lustenau
Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven
06:15
De Graafschap
Chinese FA Cup
Guangzhou R&F
02:35
Suzhou Dongwu
Shandong Luneng
06:35
Hangzhou Greentown
Esiliiga
FC Nomme United
11:00
Elva
Maardu Linnameeskond
11:00
Parnu Vaprus
Superliga
Bylis
07:45
Teuta Durrës
Kastrioti
07:45
KF Tirana
KF Laçi
07:45
Apolonia Fier
Partizani
10:45
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Vllaznia
10:45
Kukesi
Armenian Premier League
Shirak
0:0
Gandzasar
Armenian First League
Lernayin Artsakh
05:00
Sevan
LigaPro
Academica
06:15
Sporting Covilha
Estoril
09:00
Vizela
Arouca
10:00
FC Porto B
3rd Liga
MSV Duisburg
07:00
Dynamo Dresden
Saarbrucken
08:00
FC Kaiserslautern
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Afjet Afyonspor
05:00
Amedspor
Gumushanespor
05:00
Uşakspor
Inegolspor
05:00
Sancaktepe Belediye
Kocaelispor
05:00
Kahramanmarasspor AS
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
05:00
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Niğde Anadolu FK
05:00
Ankara Demirspor
Sarıyer
05:00
Sanliurfaspor
Yeni Çorumspor
05:00
24 Erzincanspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
05:00
Hacettepe
2.Lig Red Group
Pendikspor
05:00
Sakaryaspor
Serik Belediyespor
05:00
Kirklarelispor
Sivas Belediyespor
05:00
Kastamonuspor
Turgutluspor
05:00
Eyupspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
05:00
Karacabey
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
05:00
Van Spor
Elazigspor
05:00
Pazarspor
Etimesgut Belediyespor
05:00
1922 Konyaspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
05:00
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Kırşehir Belediyespor
05:00
BB Bodrumspor
Taiwan Premier League
Ming Chuan
03:00
Taichung Futuro
Taicheng Lions
03:00
Hasus Tsu
Tatung F.C.
03:00
Tainan City
Hang Yuen
03:00
Taipower
Super League
Lausanne-Sport
10:00
Young Boys
FC Lugano
10:00
Basel
Zurich
10:00
St Gallen
Second Division B
Lommel United
10:00
RWD Molenbeek
RFC Seraing
14:00
Union S.Gilloise
1st League
Banik Ostrava
Post
Slovan Liberec
Jablonec
08:00
Bohemians 1905
Teplice
10:00
Sparta Praha
Slavia Praha
12:30
Zbrojovka Brno
Premier league
Ural
04:00
PFC Sochi
FC Ufa
06:00
FC Tambov
Rubin
08:30
CSKA Moscow
Spartak Moscow
11:00
Rotor Volgograd
1st Division
Hobro
09:00
Hvidovre
Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK
09:00
Stromsgodset
Sandefjord
12:00
Odd Ballklubb
Bodo Glimt
12:00
Rosenborg
Mjondalen
12:00
Stabaek
Molde
12:00
Haugesund
Valerenga
14:00
Sarpsborg
1st Division
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
05:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC Krasnodar 2
06:00
FK Akron Togliatti
Gazovik Orenburg
06:00
Krylya Sovetov
Spartak Moscow II
06:00
Irtysh Omsk
FC Veles Moscow
06:00
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Spartak Vladikavkaz
07:00
Nizhny Novgorod
Chertanovo Moscow
07:00
Neftekhimik
FC Volgar
07:00
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Dynamo Bryansk
08:00
Tom Tomsk
Fakel
08:00
SKA-Khabarovsk
Nizhny Novgorod
08:00
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Baltika
10:00
Torpedo Moscow
League Cup
Celtic
09:00
Ross County
on TV
Falkirk
12:00
Rangers
on TV
Indonesia Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo
Post
Bhayangkara
Madura United
Post
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
Post
Persita Tangerang
Bali United Pusam
Post
Arema
2nd SNL
Brda
Post
Krka
Premier League
Keshla FK
05:00
Sabah fc
Sabail
07:00
Qarabag
Primera Division - Clausura
Carabobo FC
16:00
Academia Puerto Cabello
Caracas FC
16:00
Deportivo Táchira
Mineros de Guayana
19:00
Deportivo Lara
Zamora FC
19:00
Portuguesa
Super Lig
Erzurum BB
05:30
Antalyaspor
Alanyaspor
08:00
Konyaspor
Kasimpasa
08:00
Genclerbirligi
Fenerbahce
11:00
Besiktas
on TV
Super League
Panathinaikos
08:00
Panetolikos
OFI
10:00
Pas Giannina
Lamia
10:15
PAOK
Asteras Tripolis
12:30
AEK Athens
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
05:30
Balikesirspor
Keciorengucu
05:30
Adana Demirspor
Eskisehirspor
08:00
Altinordu
Samsunspor
11:00
Tuzlaspor
J. League
Shimizu
00:00
Shonan Bellmare
Cerezo Osaka
01:00
Yokohama FC
Kashima Antlers
01:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Gamba Osaka
03:00
Sagan Tosu
Division Profesional Clausura
Cerro Porteno
16:30
General Diaz
Club Guarani
18:45
Sportivo Luqueño
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
06:00
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
08:00
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Greece Football League
Ergotelis
Post
Xanthi FC
Ierapetra
Post
Doxa Drama
PAE Chania
Post
Trikala
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
09:00
Warta Poznan
Legia Warszawa
11:30
Piast Gliwice
Primera A
Independiente Santa Fe
17:30
Dep. Pasto
Deportes Tolima
20:00
Junior
Allsvenskan
Helsingborg
08:30
Falkenbergs
Ostersunds FK
08:30
IFK Goteborg
Varbergs
08:30
Malmo FF
on TV
Hacken
11:30
Orebro
Sirius
11:30
Elfsborg
Mjallby
11:30
Djurgarden
Superettan
Norrby
08:30
Dalkurd
Brage
11:30
AFC Eskilstuna
FAI Cup
Athlone Town
14:05
Dundalk
1st Liga
Widzew Lodz
06:40
Arka Gdynia
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MeMezokovesd-Zori
08:05
Diosgyori
Budapest Honved
12:45
Puskas Academy
Segunda Division
Atletico El Vigia
08:00
Un. Local Andina
CD Hermanos Colmenares
11:00
Urena
Deportivo JBL
14:30
Real Frontera
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
13:00
Orense SC
Emelec
Post
Olmedo
Guayaquil City F.C.
Post
Deportivo Cuenca
LDU Portoviejo
Post
Aucas
L.D.U. Quito
Post
Técnico Universitario
Macara
Post
Independiente del Valle
Mushuc Runa
Post
Delfín
Orense SC
Post
El Nacional
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Post
Barcelona Guayaquil
LDU Portoviejo
15:30
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Barcelona Guayaquil
18:00
Macara
Segunda Divisin
Alianza Atletico
15:00
Santos de Nasca
Deportivo Coopsol
15:00
Comerciantes Unidos
Juan Aurich
15:00
Union Comercio
Molinos El Pirata
15:00
Chavelines Juniors
Union Huaral
15:00
Cultural Santa Rosa
Argentina - Division 3
Acassuso
15:00
Argentino de Quilmes
Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente
10:00
Rio Ave
Portimonense
10:00
Nacional
Boavista
12:30
Belenenses
SC Braga
15:00
Farense
Super Liga
Cukaricki
09:00
Napredak
Vozdovac
09:00
Mladost Lucani
Metalac
09:00
FC Zlatibor
Novi Pazar
09:00
Backa
Backa Topola
11:00
Partizan Beograd
Crvena Zvezda
13:00
Rad
Cupa Romaniei
Ripensia Timișoara
05:15
Astra Giurgiu
Husana Husi
06:30
Universitatea Cluj
Voluntari
10:30
Gaz Metan Medias
CSMS Iasi
13:30
CFR Cluj
Prva Liga
Trayal Kruševac
07:00
Borac Cacak
Kolubara
07:00
Zemun
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
07:00
Graficar Beograd
Liga Nacional
C.S.D. Municipal
12:00
Iztapa
Deportivo Achuapa
14:05
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Guastatoya
16:10
Antigua
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
Post
Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
11:05
NK Osijek
Premier League
FC Mynai
07:00
Zorya Luhansk
Kolos Kovalivka
10:00
Desna Chernihiv
Ingulets
12:30
Olimpik Donetsk
Super Liga
AS Trencin
08:00
Sereď
FK Senica
09:00
Slovan Bratislava
1st SNL
NK Bravo
07:15
NK Celje
Aluminij
09:15
HIT Gorica
NK Domzale
11:15
Olimpija Ljubljana
S.League
Albirex Niigata Singapore
04:30
Tampines
Garena Young Lions
Post
DPMM
Garena Young Lions
04:30
Lion City Sailors
Virsliga
BFC Daugavpils
05:30
Spartaks Jurmala
Jelgava
05:30
Liepaja
Metta
05:30
Valmieras
Riga
05:30
Ventspils
Tukums 2000
05:30
Rigas FS
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
Post
Viktoria Berlin
Dynamo Berlin
Post
FC Germania Halberstadt
Bischofswerdaer
Post
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Carl Zeiss Jena
Post
ZFC Meuselwitz
Chemnitzer
Post
Altglienicke
Luckenwalde
Post
Lichtenberg 47
Hertha Berlin II
Post
Auerbach
Lokomotive Leipzig
Post
Babelsberg 03
Optik Rathenow
Post
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
Post
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
VfB Stuttgart II
Post
SSV Ulm 1846
Regionalliga West
Alemannia Aachen
08:00
Rot Weiss Essen
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
08:00
Borussia Dortmund II
Regionalliga North Group - North
Altona 93
Post
Luneburger
Teutonia Ottensen
Post
Holstein Kiel II
Regionalliga North Group - South
VfV Hildesheim
Post
Werder Bremen II
VfB Oldenburg
Post
VfL Wolfsburg II
Jeddeloh
Post
TSV Havelse
Oberneuland
Post
Hannover 96 II
Primera División
Progreso
08:00
Cerro Largo
River Plate Montevideo
15:00
Defensor Sporting
River Plate Montevideo
Post
Fenix
Cerro Largo
Post
CA Cerro
Defensor Sporting
Post
Boston River
Deportivo Maldonado
Post
Danubio
Montevideo City Torque
Post
Rentistas
Montevideo Wanderers
Post
Plaza Colonia
Penarol
Post
Nacional De Football
Progreso
Post
Liverpool Montevideo
Boston River
18:00
Nacional De Football
Cymru Premier
Penybont FC
09:30
Cefn Druids
1st League
Pafos FC
09:00
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
11:30
AEL Limassol
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
13:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Maccabi Tel Aviv
13:45
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Super League
Jamshedpur
06:30
Odisha FC
on TV
Chennaiyin
09:00
Kerala Blasters
on TV
Segunda Division B Group I -
Coruxo
06:00
Guijuelo
Salamanca CF UDS
11:00
Celta Vigo II
Zamora
11:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
Deportivo La Coruna
13:00
Racing Ferrol
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Covadonga
06:00
Sporting Gijon II
Lealtad
06:00
Oviedo B
Marino de Luanco
11:00
Langreo
Cultural Leonesa
11:30
Burgos CF
Segunda Division B Group II -
Portugalete
05:30
Laredo
Arenas de Getxo
11:00
Real Sociedad II
Racing Santander
11:00
Barakaldo
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Ejea
06:00
SD Logrones
Tudelano
06:00
UD Mutilvera
Calahorra
10:30
SD Tarazona
Haro Deportivo
11:00
Ebro
Segunda Division B Group III -
Badalona
06:00
Espanyol B
Gimnastic
06:00
Hospitalet
AE Prat
06:00
FC Andorra
Barcelona B
12:00
Lleida Esportiu
UE Cornellà
12:00
Llagostera
Segunda Division B Group III - B
Orihuela
05:30
Pena Deportiva
Villarreal B
05:30
Valencia Mestalla
Levante II
06:00
Atzeneta UE
UD Ibiza
06:00
Hercules
La Nucia
11:30
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Linense
06:00
Las Palmas Atlético
UD Tamaraceite
06:00
Cádiz B
CD Marino
07:00
Atlético Sanluqueño
Marbella
12:00
Recreativo Huelva
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Sevilla Atletico
05:00
Ejido
Granada II
06:00
Betis II
UCAM Murcia
06:00
Lorca Deportiva
Linares
11:00
Cordoba
Yeclano Deportivo
11:00
Real Murcia
Segunda Division B Group V-
Atletico Madrid II
06:00
Getafe B
Internacional de Madrid
06:00
Rayo Majadahonda
Navalcarnero
06:00
Atlético Baleares
Poblense
06:00
Real Madrid II
SS Reyes
06:00
Las Rozas CF
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Talavera de La Reina
06:00
Badajoz
Melilla
06:00
UD Socuellamos CF
Villarrobledo
06:00
Villarrubia
Mérida UD
11:00
Don Benito
Villanovense
11:00
Extremadura
Copa de la Liga Profesional
Defensa Y Justicia
15:10
Central Córdoba
Boca Juniors
17:20
Newells Old Boys
Lanus
19:30
Talleres Cordoba
Premier League
Chippa United
08:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
07:00
Rabotnicki
Makedonija G. P.
07:00
Shkupi 1927
Renova
07:00
Borec Veles
FC Struga
07:00
Shkendija Tetovo
Pelister
07:00
Sileks
Telekom 1st CFL
FC Podgorica
14:00
Zeta
OFK Titograd Podgorica
14:00
FK Jezero
Sutjeska
14:00
Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
14:00
Rudar Pljevlja
Petrovac
14:00
Iskra Danilovgrad
2nd League
Drezga
11:00
Grbalj
Ibar
11:00
KOM
Igalo
11:00
Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo B. Polje
11:00
Bokelj
Mornar Bar
11:00
Berane
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Békéscsaba
07:00
Gyirmot SE
Debreceni EAC
07:00
Budaörs
Dorogi FC
07:00
Kaposvar
Gyri ETO
07:00
Vasas
Soroksar
07:00
Pécsi MFC
Szentlőrinc
07:00
Siofok
Szombathelyi Haladas
10:15
Debreceni VSC
Csákvár
11:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Kazincbarcika
11:00
Szeged-Csanád
Nyiregyhaza
11:00
Ajka
Saudi Professional League
Al-Taawon
07:15
Al Ettifaq
Al Wehda Club
10:10
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
11:40
Al Faisaly
Kings Cup Saudi Arabia
Al-Hilal Riyadh
13:00
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Thailand Thai League 1
Prachuap
05:00
Trat F.C.
Bangkok United
06:00
Police Tero
Buriram United
06:30
Samut Prakan City
First Professional League
Ludogorets
07:45
Botev Vratsa
CSKA-Sofia
12:45
CSKA 1948
Second Professional League
Sportist Svoge
05:15
Septemvri Sofia
Third league - North-East
Dorostol
07:00
Spartak Varna
Topoli 2010
07:00
Ludogorets III
National Division
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
06:00
Dacia Buiucani
Zimbru Chisinau
09:00
Sfintul Gheorghe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Radnik Bielina
09:00
FK Krupa
Northwest
FC Drenovets
07:30
Bdin Vidin
Levski 2007
07:30
Sevlievo
Levski 2020 Lom
07:30
Vihar Slavyanovo
Partizan Cherven Bryag
07:30
Lokomotiv Mz
Parva Atomna
07:30
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Pavlikeni
07:30
Yantra Polski Trambesh
Tryavna
07:30
Spartak Pleven
Akademia Botev Vratsa
07:30
Peshtera Galata
Akademik Svishtov
07:30
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
Premier league Malta
Balzan
08:00
Senglea Athletic
Hamrun Spartans
08:00
Zejtun Corinthians
Floriana FC
12:15
Mosta Fc
Tarxien Rainbows
12:15
Valletta
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
03:00
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
FC Merani Martvili
03:00
FC Gagra
FC Shukura
03:00
FC WIT Georgia
Zugdidi
03:00
Sioni Bolnisi
FC Aragvi Dusheti
05:00
Rustavi
Campionato Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
Post
Sampdoria (U19)
Bologna (U19)
Post
Milan (U19)
Torino (U19)
Post
Cagliari (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..