Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 10.06.2023

Champions League - Final
Manchester City
20:00
Inter
on TV
Spain play-offs - Final
Racing Ferrol
17:00
SD Amorebieta
SD Tarazona
17:00
Navalcarnero
CD Eldense
18:00
Celta Vigo II
Alcorcon
18:00
Real Sociedad II
Liga Profesional
Independiente
00:00
Sarmiento
Atletico Tucuman
01:30
Godoy Cruz
Platense
20:30
Tigre
Colon Santa Fe
21:00
Estudiantes
San Lorenzo
21:00
Central Córdoba
Barracas Central
21:00
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
21:00
Lanus
Instituto Córdoba
21:00
Racing Club
Defensa Y Justicia
21:00
Belgrano Cordoba
Banfield
21:00
River Plate
Talleres Cordoba
21:00
Arsenal Sarandi
Gimnasia La Plata
21:00
Huracan
Newells Old Boys
21:00
Unión de Santa Fe
Velez Sarsfield
21:00
Argentinos Juniors
1st Division
Longford Town
19:30
Finn Harps
Serie A
Coritiba
20:00
Santos
Corinthians
22:30
Cuiaba
Atlético Mineiro
22:30
Red Bull Bragantino
Botafogo
22:30
Fortaleza
Play-offs
Brabrand
11:00
Skive
ASA Aarhus
12:00
Kjellerup
Nørresundby
12:30
Viby
Jammertbugt
0:3
Roskilde
Thisted FC
16:00
Aarhus Fremad
J. League
Yokohama Marinos
08:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
11:00
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
11:00
Consadole Sapporo
Superettan
Vasteras
12:00
Skovde AIK
Gefle
12:00
Osters
Utsiktens
14:00
Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra
14:00
Trelleborg
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
15:00
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
17:30
Kuressaare
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
15:00
Fylkir
KR Reykiavik
15:00
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Hafnarfjordur
16:00
Breidablik
Allsvenskan
Varnamo IFK
14:00
Malmo
Kalmar
14:00
Degerfors
Varbergs
16:30
Halmstad
1. Division
Mjondalen
14:00
Sogndal
Jerv
14:00
Raufoss
Kristiansund BK
14:00
Moss
S.League
Lion City Sailors
11:00
Garena Young Lions
Tampines
11:00
Hougang United
USL Championship
Loudoun United
00:00
FC Tulsa
San Diego Loyals
03:00
Sacramento Republic
Virsliga
Valmieras
12:00
Riga
FC Auda
14:00
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums 2000
16:00
Jelgava
League 1
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
08:30
Guangxi Baoyun
1st Deild
Leiknir R.
15:00
Grindavik
Afturelding
15:00
Vestri
Throttur Reykjavik
16:00
Thor Akureyri
Primera B PB Apertura
Llaneros
21:00
Quindio
Real Cartagena
21:00
Fortaleza FC
Patriotas
21:00
Valledupar
Cucuta
21:00
Cortulua
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cienciano
01:00
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
19:00
Atletico Grau
Academia Cantolao
21:30
Deportivo Municipal
K League 2
Sangju Sangmu
08:00
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam FC
10:30
Chungnam Asan
Busan IPark
12:00
Gimpo Citizen
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
09:00
Changwon City
Busan Transport.Corp
09:00
Gyeongju Khnp
Gimhae City
11:00
Chuncheon Fc
Mokpo City
11:00
Daejeon Korail
Serie B
ABC Natal
01:30
Chapecoense AF
Vila Nova
20:00
Guaraní
Novorizontiono
21:00
Sampaio Correa
Ituano
21:00
Atletico GO
Ceara
22:15
CRB
Segunda Divisin
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
15:00
12 de octubre
K League 1
Daegu FC
08:30
Suwon FC
Ulsan Hyundai
10:00
Jeju United
Daejon Citizen
12:00
Gwangju
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Villa San Carlos
21:00
Atletico Fenix
Deportivo Armenio
21:00
Dock Sud
Deportivo Merlo
21:00
UAI Urquiza
Colegiales
21:00
Argentino de Merlo
Ituzaingo
21:00
Canuelas
San Miguel
21:00
Sacachispas
Los Andes
21:00
Talleres Remedios
Argentino de Quilmes
21:00
Acassuso
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
15:00
FK Riteriai
FA Šiauliai
17:00
Banga Gargždai
Premier
Dinamo Minsk
14:00
Dinamo Brest
Shakhter Soligorsk
14:00
Isloch
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
14:00
Belshina Bobruisk
Naftan
14:00
Slutsk
Gomel
14:00
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
16:00
Smorgon
Neman
18:00
Slavia Mozyr
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
13:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
First League Relegation group - Final
FSC Mariupol
13:00
Khust
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Temperley
21:00
Defensores de Belgrano
San Martin de Tucuman
21:00
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Nueva Chicago
21:00
All Boys
San Martin de San Juan
21:00
Alvarado
Defensores Unidos
21:00
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Agropecuario
21:00
Atlético Güemes
Guillermo Brown
21:00
Patronato
San Telmo
21:00
Almirante Brown
Almagro
21:00
Deportivo Morón
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Bodens BK
13:00
Karlstad BK
rebro Syrianska
15:00
Stockholm Internazionale
Dalkurd
15:00
Hammarby Talang FF
Assyriska United IK
15:00
Motala AIF FK
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Norrby
15:00
Tvååkers IF
IK Oddevold
15:00
BK Olympic
Lunds BK
15:00
Ljungskile SK
Tunisia - Playoffs
Tataouine
13:30
Olympique Beja
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
13:30
Club Africain
Monastirienne
13:30
US Ben Guerdane
Esperance
13:30
CS Sfaxien
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
16:30
Esperance
Club Africain
16:30
Monastirienne
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
CD Hermanos Colmenares
21:00
Mineros de Guayana
Rayo Zuliano
21:00
Universidad Central de Venezuela
Caracas FC
21:00
Monogas
Estudiantes de Mérida
21:00
Carabobo FC
Deportivo Táchira
21:00
Deportivo La Guaira
Metropolitanos
21:00
Portuguesa
Zamora FC
21:00
Angostura
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Egersunds
14:00
Flekkeroy
Vard Haugesund
15:00
Grorud
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Ullern
14:00
Ull/Kisa
Strommen
14:00
Stjordals Blink
Baerum
14:00
Kvik Halden
Belarusian First League
Baranavichy
12:00
Dnyapro Mogilev
FC Molodechno
14:00
Volna Pinsk
Osipovichi
14:00
Orsha
Lokomotiv Gomel
14:00
Lida
Maxline Rogachev
14:00
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Slonim-2017
14:00
Niva
FC Ostrovets
16:00
Vitebsk
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
17:00
Bumprom Gomel
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
15:00
B68 Toftir
07 Vestur
17:00
Vikingur Gota
Klaksvik
17:00
TB Tvoroyri
HB Torshavn
18:00
B36 Torshavn
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Mashuk-KMV
14:30
Druzhba Maykop
Legion Dynamo
15:00
SKA Rostov
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
15:00
Spartak Nalchik
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Chertanovo Moscow
12:00
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Torpedo Vladimir
14:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Spartak Kostroma
15:00
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Dinamo Vologda
15:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
15:00
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Murom
15:00
Leningradets
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
04:00
Strogino Moscow
Kolomna
11:00
Spartak Tambov
Znamya Noginsk
12:00
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
12:00
FC Ryazan
Balashikha
13:00
Arsenal Tula 2
Zenit Penza
14:00
Peresvet Domodedovo
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
14:30
Avangard Kursk
FC Kaluga
14:30
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
14:30
Dynamo Bryansk
Dinamo Vladivostok
14:30
Sakhalinets
FC Salyut Belgorod
14:30
Rodina Moscow 2
Sakhalin
15:00
Khimki 2
Serie C
Operário PR
20:30
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Confianca
23:00
Natutico Recife
Volta Redonda
23:00
Botafogo RB
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
00:30
Atletico Ottawa
Hfx Wanderers
18:00
Valour Fc
Premier League
Free State Stars
14:00
Maritzburg United
Japan J3 League
Yscc
09:00
Ehime Fc
Kagoshima United
11:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..