Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 10.06.2023

Champions League - Final
Manchester City
1:0
Inter
on TV
Toulon Tournament
Japan U19
0:2
Panama U23
Ivory Coast U23
0:1
Morocco U20
Spain play-offs - Final
Racing Ferrol
2:0
SD Amorebieta
SD Tarazona
1:1
Navalcarnero
CD Eldense
2:0
Celta Vigo II
Alcorcon
1:1
Real Sociedad II
Liga Profesional
Independiente
2:0
Sarmiento
Platense
1:0
Tigre
Russia - Playoffs - Final
Nizhny Novgorod
0:2
Rodina
Fakel
2:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Serie A
Coritiba
0:0
Santos
Corinthians
1:1
Cuiaba
Atlético Mineiro
1:1
Red Bull Bragantino
Bahia
2:2
Cruzeiro
Play-offs
Brabrand
2:2
Skive
ASA Aarhus
1:3
Kjellerup
Nørresundby
0:1
Viby
Jammertbugt
0:3
Roskilde
Thisted FC
0:1
Aarhus Fremad
Premier League Playoffs - Final
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
1:0
Veres
Ingulets
1:1
Cherkasy
J. League
Yokohama Marinos
4:3
Kashiwa Reysol
Cerezo Osaka
2:1
Vissel Kobe
Sagan Tosu
1:1
Consadole Sapporo
Superettan
Vasteras
4:0
Skovde AIK
Gefle
3:2
Osters
Utsiktens
5:0
Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra
3:1
Trelleborg
Meistriliga
Parnu Vaprus
1:5
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
2:0
Kuressaare
Friendlies
Kyrgyzstan
1:0
Afghanistan
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
2:1
Fylkir
KR Reykiavik
1:1
Vestmannaeyar IBV
Hafnarfjordur
2:2
Breidablik
Allsvenskan
Varnamo IFK
1:3
Malmo
Kalmar
2:1
Degerfors
Varbergs
1:2
Halmstad
1. Division
Mjondalen
0:0
Sogndal
Jerv
1:0
Raufoss
Kristiansund BK
4:1
Moss
S.League
Lion City Sailors
4:1
Garena Young Lions
Tampines
2:0
Hougang United
USL Championship
Loudoun United
3:1
FC Tulsa
San Diego Loyals
1:1
Sacramento Republic
Virsliga
FC Auda
1:1
BFC Daugavpils
Tukums 2000
2:0
Jelgava
League 1
Wuxi Wugou
0:1
Jiangxi Liansheng
Dongguan Nancheng
1:2
Guangzhou Evergrande
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
2:0
Guangxi Baoyun
Division Profesional Clausura
Libertad
1:1
Sportivo Ameliano
Club General B Caballero
0:0
Club Guarani
Sportivo Trinidense
2:1
Club Nacional
1st Deild
Leiknir R.
2:2
Grindavik
Throttur Reykjavik
3:0
Thor Akureyri
Afturelding
3:1
Vestri
K League 1
Daegu FC
3:1
Suwon FC
Ulsan Hyundai
5:1
Jeju United
on TV
Daejon Citizen
1:1
Gwangju
Indonesia Liga 1 - Final
PSM Makassar
4:5
Pen
Bali United Pusam
Primera B PB Apertura
Patriotas
2:0
Valledupar
Cucuta
2:2
Cortulua
Algeria - Legue 1
USM Alger
0:0
Mc Oran
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cienciano
0:1
Sport Boys
Union Comercio
2:2
Atletico Grau
Academia Cantolao
0:1
Deportivo Municipal
K League 2
Sangju Sangmu
3:2
Ansan Greeners
Gyeongnam FC
2:1
Chungnam Asan
Busan IPark
0:0
Gimpo Citizen
K League 3
Hwaseong Fc
1:0
Changwon City
Gimhae City
0:0
Chuncheon Fc
Mokpo City
2:1
Daejeon Korail
Serie B
ABC Natal
1:1
Chapecoense AF
Vila Nova
0:0
Guaraní
Novorizontiono
1:0
Sampaio Correa
Ituano
1:1
Atletico GO
Ceara
1:3
CRB
Segunda Divisin
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:1
12 de octubre
Segunda Division - Quarter-finals
Maritimo
2:1
Real Frontera
Bolivar Sport Club
2:0
Trujillanos
Ecuador - First Division
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
3:2
Mushuc Runa
Libertad
1:0
Técnico Universitario
L.D.U. Quito
0:0
Cumbaya
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Clasura
Villa San Carlos
0:2
Atletico Fenix
Deportivo Armenio
0:0
Dock Sud
San Miguel
0:0
Sacachispas
Argentino de Quilmes
2:1
Acassuso
Ituzaingo
0:0
Canuelas
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Club Sportivo Penarol
2:0
Juventud Unida Univ.
A Lyga
Suduva Marijampole
0:0
FK Riteriai
FA Šiauliai
1:1
Banga Gargždai
Premier
Naftan
3:1
Slutsk
FC Minsk
2:1
Smorgon
Neman
1:0
Slavia Mozyr
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
1:0
Tallinn Jk Legion
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Atenas
0:0
Sud America
Greece Super League 2 Group
Anagennisi Karditsa
2:2
Larisa
PAOK B
3:1
Panathinaikos B
Diagoras
1:0
Veria
Thesprotos
0:5
Almopos Arideas
Niki Volou
3:0
Panserraikos
AE Iraklis Larissa
0:0
Makedonikos Neapolis
Primera B Nacional Zona A
San Martin de San Juan
1:1
Alvarado
San Telmo
3:1
Almirante Brown
Guillermo Brown
0:0
Patronato
Defensores Unidos
1:0
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
Agropecuario
1:0
Atlético Güemes
Almagro
0:1
Deportivo Morón
Temperley
1:1
Defensores de Belgrano
Sweden Division 1 Norra
Bodens BK
1:2
Karlstad BK
rebro Syrianska
0:1
Stockholm Internazionale
Dalkurd
3:0
Hammarby Talang FF
Assyriska United IK
3:1
Motala AIF FK
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
Norrby
2:3
Tvååkers IF
IK Oddevold
5:3
BK Olympic
Lunds BK
4:0
Ljungskile SK
Tunisia - Playoffs
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
0:0
Esperance
Club Africain
1:1
Monastirienne
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Egersunds
0:0
Flekkeroy
Vard Haugesund
1:1
Grorud
Lyn
7:0
Træff
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Ullern
0:1
Ull/Kisa
Strommen
2:1
Stjordals Blink
Baerum
3:3
Kvik Halden
Alta
1:3
Junkeren
Belarusian First League
Baranavichy
0:4
Dnyapro Mogilev
Lokomotiv Gomel
3:0
Lida
FC Ostrovets
1:2
Vitebsk
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
1:1
Bumprom Gomel
Faroe Islands Premier League
07 Vestur
3:2
Vikingur Gota
Klaksvik
1:0
TB Tvoroyri
EB/Streymur
2:0
B68 Toftir
HB Torshavn
1:0
B36 Torshavn
Russian Professional Football League Group 1 Silver
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
1:5
Spartak Nalchik
Mashuk-KMV
0:0
Druzhba Maykop
Legion Dynamo
4:1
SKA Rostov
Russian Professional Football League Group 1 Gold
Dinamo Vologda
1:0
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 2
Torpedo Vladimir
2:0
Zvezda St Petersburg
Spartak Kostroma
0:2
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Chertanovo Moscow
0:1
FC Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Murom
1:1
Leningradets
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
SKA-Khabarovsk 2
1:2
Strogino Moscow
Sakhalin
5:1
Khimki 2
Dinamo Vladivostok
1:2
Sakhalinets
Kolomna
1:3
Spartak Tambov
Znamya Noginsk
5:1
Kvant Obninsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
3:3
FC Ryazan
Balashikha
1:8
Arsenal Tula 2
Zenit Penza
5:1
Peresvet Domodedovo
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2:1
Avangard Kursk
FC Kaluga
5:2
Metallurg Lipetsk
Sokol Saratov
1:2
Dynamo Bryansk
FC Salyut Belgorod
0:1
Rodina Moscow 2
Serie C
Volta Redonda
1:0
Botafogo RB
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
2:1
Atletico Ottawa
Hfx Wanderers
2:0
Valour Fc
Premier League
Free State Stars
0:2
Maritzburg United
Japan J3 League
Yscc
3:2
Ehime Fc
Kagoshima United
0:1
Vanraure Hachinohe
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
Kolkheti Khobi
0:1
FC WIT Georgia
Gareji Sagarejo
0:1
Kolkheti Poti
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..