Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 19.09.2020

Premier league
Everton
5:2
West Bromwich Albion
on TV
Leeds United
4:3
Fulham
on TV
Manchester United
1:3
Crystal Palace
on TV
Arsenal
2:1
West Ham United
on TV
Championship
Nottingham Forest
0:2
Cardiff City
on TV
Blackburn Rovers
5:0
Wycombe Wanderers
Brentford
3:0
Huddersfield
Luton Town
2:1
Derby
Middlesbrough
1:1
AFC Bournemouth
Norwich
2:2
Preston North End
Reading
2:0
Barnsley
Rotherham United
0:1
Millwall
Sheffield Wednesday
0:0
Watford
Swansea City
0:0
Birmingham City
Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:1
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Köln
2:3
1899 Hoffenheim
Union Berlin
1:3
Augsburg
on TV
VfB Stuttgart
2:3
SC Freiburg
Werder Bremen
1:4
Hertha Berlin
Borussia Dortmund
3:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
on TV
League One
Shrewsbury Town
1:2
Northampton Town
Wigan Athletic
2:3
Gillingham
AFC Wimbledon
4:4
Plymouth Argyle
Blackpool
2:0
Swindon Town
Bristol Rovers
0:2
Ipswich
Burton Albion
2:1
Accrington
Charlton Athletic
1:3
Doncaster Rovers
Hull City
1:0
Crewe Alexandra
Milton Keynes Dons
1:2
Lincoln City
Oxford United
0:2
Sunderland
Peterborough
2:1
Fleetwood Town
Serie A
Fiorentina
1:0
Torino
on TV
Verona
3:0
Roma
on TV
League Two
Carlisle United
2:0
Southend
Colchester United
2:0
Bolton Wanderers
Crawley Town
1:0
Scunthorpe
Exeter
0:2
Port Vale
Forest Green Rovers
2:2
Bradford
Grimsby
0:4
Salford City
Harrogate Town
2:2
Walsall
Leyton Orient
2:2
Mansfield
Morecambe
0:5
Cambridge United
Newport County
2:1
Barrow
Stevenage
3:0
Oldham
Tranmere Rovers
0:3
Cheltenham Town
La Liga
Villarreal
2:1
Eibar
on TV
Getafe
1:0
Osasuna
on TV
Celta Vigo
2:1
Valencia
on TV
Scottish Premiership
Celtic
3:2
Livingston
Dundee United
2:1
St Mirren
Kilmarnock
2:1
Hamilton Academical
St Johnstone
0:1
Ross County
2nd Bundesliga
Wurzburger Kickers
0:3
Erzgebirge Aue
Hannover 96
2:0
Karlsruher SC
SV Sandhausen
3:2
SV Darmstadt 98
Ligue 1
Lens
2:1
Bordeaux
Rennes
2:1
AS Monaco
on TV
Eredivisie
Az Alkmaar
1:1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
2:0
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
2:1
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
1:3
Heerenveen
First Division A
Oostende
3:1
OH Leuven
Royal Excel Mouscron
0:1
Gent
Waasland-Beveren
2:4
Anderlecht
Primeira Liga
Nacional
3:3
Boavista
FC Porto
3:1
SC Braga
on TV
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
4:1
SCR Altach
Sturm Graz
1:1
Rapid Wien
WSG Swarovski Tirol
1:1
LASK Linz
ALKA Superliga
Midtjylland
1:0
Lyngby
Segunda Division
Mirandes
1:1
Oviedo
on TV
Alcorcon
2:0
Tenerife
on TV
Castellón
0:1
Malaga
on TV
Rayo Vallecano
2:1
Sabadell
on TV
Friendlies
Elche
0:0
Atlético Baleares
Real Murcia
2:1
Hercules
Kidderminster
0:4
Wrexham
Montrose
2:2
Dundee
Udinese
0:1
SPAL
Telford
1:3
Notts County
Eastleigh
3:2
Eastbourne Borough
Halifax Town
2:2
Boston Utd
St Albans
0:0
Sutton United
Torquay United
0:2
Chippenham
Padova
2:1
Reggio Audace
Apollon Smirnis
1:0
Olympiacos Volou 1937
Atletico Madrid
4:1
Almeria
Modena
1:6
Venezia
Spezia
5:0
Pistoiese
Empoli
2:0
Vis Pesaro
Numancia
0:2
SD Logrones
Lazio
0:0
Benevento
Inter
7:0
Pisa
Elche
0:1
Barcelona
Real Zaragoza
1:0
Girona
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
4:2
Stal Mielec
Pogon Szczecin
1:0
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warszawa
1:3
Gornik Zabrze
Major League Soccer
Seattle Sounders
3:0
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
2:3
FC Dallas
on TV
Atlanta United
Post
Chicago Fire
New England Revolution
0:0
New York City
Eliteserien
Valerenga
2:1
Molde
Sarpsborg
2:0
Mjondalen
Super Lig
Genclerbirligi
0:0
Konyaspor
Denizlispor
0:0
Trabzonspor
Alanyaspor
2:0
Kayserispor
Besiktas
1:1
Antalyaspor
Super League
Young Boys
2:1
Zurich
FC Lugano
2:1
Luzern
Ligue 2
Clermont Foot 63
1:1
Toulouse
Caen
0:0
Chambly Oise
Chateauroux
0:0
Amiens
Dunkerque
1:0
Valenciennes
Grenoble Foot 38
2:0
Ajaccio
Le Havre
0:1
Chamois Niortais
FC Paris
0:2
Nancy
Pau
0:1
Guingamp
Sochaux
2:2
Rodez
1st League
Banik Ostrava
3:0
Pardubice
Opava
0:0
Dynamo České Budějovice
Bohemians 1905
1:4
Plzen
Premier league
Ural
1:1
Zenit St. Petersburg
on TV
Rostov
3:0
Rotor Volgograd
on TV
Airtricity League
Shelbourne
1:1
Finn Harps
on TV
Eerste Divisie
TOP Oss
2:2
Cambuur
First Professional League
Beroe
4:0
Cherno More Varna
Levski Sofia
3:0
CSKA 1948
Premier League
FC Oleksandriya
0:2
Vorskla Poltava
Ingulets
1:1
Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv
3:1
FK Lviv
Cymru Premier
Barry Town
3:1
Caernarfon
Haverfordwest County
2:2
Newtown
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
0:1
Puebla
Mazatlán F.C.
2:3
Cruz Azul
Atlas
0:1
Pachuca
LigaPro
Casa Pia A.C.
0:6
Benfica B
Arouca
0:0
Leixoes
Mafra
1:0
Viseu
FC Porto B
4:1
Vizela
Sporting Covilha
1:3
Cova De Piedade
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Club Atlante
3:0
Venados
J. League
Consadole Sapporo
0:1
Gamba Osaka
on TV
Sagan Tosu
1:3
Yokohama Marinos
on TV
Nagoya Grampus
2:1
Vissel Kobe
Cerezo Osaka
1:2
Kashima Antlers
Shonan Bellmare
0:3
Shimizu
Kashiwa Reysol
1:1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Serie A
Fortaleza
1:0
Internacional
Red Bull Bragantino
4:2
Ceara
Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki
2:2
IFK Marieham
Ilves
1:1
Haka
Inter Turku
0:1
SJK
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
1:1
Viitorul Constanta
Universitatea Craiova
2:1
Voluntari
Super Liga
AS Trencin
3:2
FC Nitra
FK Pohronie
2:2
Sereď
Spartak Trnava
1:0
Zlate. Moravce
Ruzomberok
4:0
Zemplin Michalovce
1st Division
Kolding IF
2:4
Koge
Silkeborg
3:1
Esbjerg
Viborg
3:1
Skive
Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra
4:1
Osters
Trelleborg
1:1
Orgryte
Challenge League
Kriens
3:1
Neuchatel Xamax
Schaffhausen
5:2
FC Chiasso
Aarau
1:3
FC Wil
Meistriliga
Tallinna Kalev
1:2
Tammeka Tartu
Trans Narva
0:1
Tulevik Viljandi
Kuressaare
2:2
Tallinn Jk Legion
1st Division
SKA-Khabarovsk
0:0
Baltika
Tom Tomsk
1:3
FC Volgar
Chertanovo Moscow
0:3
Fakel
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Post
Torpedo Moscow
Spartak Moscow II
2:1
FC Veles Moscow
Nizhny Novgorod
3:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Gazovik Orenburg
0:0
FK Akron Togliatti
Dynamo Bryansk
1:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Irtysh Omsk
0:4
Krylya Sovetov
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2:1
FC Krasnodar 2
Neftekhimik
0:0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Chinese FA Cup
Tianjin Teda
2:0
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Wuhan Zall F.C.
4:3
Pen
Hebei China Fortune
Beijing Guoan
2:1
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
Shanghai SIPG
3:2
Chongqing Lifan
Super League
Panetolikos
0:2
AEK Athens
Primera División
Plaza Colonia
1:3
Penarol
Cerro Largo
0:0
Fenix
Defensor Sporting
4:2
Deportivo Maldonado
Primera A
La Equidad
4:0
Chicó
Patriotas
0:1
Envigado
Deportivo Pereira
1:2
Independiente Santa Fe
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1:2
Velež Mostar
Radnik Bielina
4:0
Olimpik Sarajevo
Zeljeznicar
0:1
FK Krupa
Urvalsdeild
Fjolnir
1:1
Akureyri
S.League
DPMM
Post
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Hougang United
Post
Albirex Niigata Singapore
League 1
Beijing Sport University
0:1
Beijing Renhe F.C.
Heilongjiang Lava Spring
0:0
Kunshan F.C.
Shaanxi Changan
1:1
Hangzhou Greentown
Division Profesional Clausura
12 de octubre
3:1
Sol de America
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
2:1
General Diaz
2nd League
Drezga
1:4
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Grbalj
0:2
KOM
Mornar Bar
3:0
Ibar
Berane
1:2
Arsenal Tivat
Bokelj
1:1
Igalo
United Soccer League
Orange County SC
1:0
Las Vegas Lights FC
Colorado Springs Switchbacks
2:1
New Mexico United
Loudoun United
0:1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
USL LEAGUE ONE
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
0:1
Greenville Triumph Sc
Second Professional League
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:0
Litex
Neftochimic Burgas
0:4
Kariana Erden
Sportist Svoge
1:1
Vitosha Bistritsa
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
0:2
Septemvri Sofia
Septemvri Simitli
2:3
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
3rd Liga
Lubeck
1:1
Saarbrucken
Bayern Munchen II
2:2
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
FSV Zwickau
2:1
Unterhaching
Hansa Rostock
3:1
MSV Duisburg
SV Meppen
1:3
TSV 1860 Munich
Wehen Wiesbaden
0:0
Verl
2nd League
Dukla Praha
3:1
FK Fotbal Třinec
Viktoria Zizkov
0:2
Hradec Kralove
Primera B PB Apertura
Bogota FC
2:1
Unión Magdalena
Leones FC
1:2
Valledupar
Real Cartagena
0:1
Orsomarso
Cortulua
6:0
Atletico FC
Primera B Clausura
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Post
Atletico FC
Boca Juniors de Cali
Post
Real San Andrés
Llaneros
Post
Huila
Orsomarso
Post
Bogota FC
Quindio
Post
Fortaleza FC
Tigres
Post
Real Cartagena
Unión Magdalena
Post
Leones FC
Valledupar
Post
Cortulua
Premier League
Qabala
0:0
Keshla FK
Sumqayıt
2:1
Sabail
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Universitario de Deportes
1:0
Ayacucho Fc
Deportivo Municipal
0:1
Carlos Mannucci
Sport Huancayo
1:1
Alianza Lima
Cusco FC
2:3
Cienciano
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
0:2
Jeju United
Daejon Citizen
1:2
Seoul E-Land
Gyeongnam FC
1:2
Ansan Greeners
FC Anyang
1:2
Jeonnam Dragons
K League 3
Yangju Citizen FC
0:5
Changwon City
Busan Transport.Corp
1:0
Gangneung City FC
Hwaseong Fc
1:1
Gimhae City
Gimpo Citizen
1:2
Mokpo City
Cheongju FC
3:1
Chuncheon Fc
Gyeongju Khnp
1:1
Daejeon Korail
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Makedonija G. P.
2:1
Vardar Skopje
Rabotnicki
1:1
FC Struga
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
1:5
Carl Zeiss Jena
Dynamo Berlin
6:2
Bischofswerdaer
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:2
Altglienicke
Auerbach
1:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:1
Chemnitzer
Regionalliga Southwest
Bahlinger SC
1:4
TSV Steinbach
FC 08 Homburg
3:1
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Astoria Walldorf
0:0
SSV Ulm 1846
FSV Frankfurt
1:0
Giessen
Mainz 05 II
2:6
Freiburg II
Kickers Offenbach
3:0
Hoffenheim II
KSV Hessen Kassel
1:1
Fc Piramasens
SV Elversberg
5:0
TSV Schott Mainz
Regionalliga West
Bonner
0:2
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
2:1
SV Straelen
Fortuna Koeln
3:2
Wuppertaler
Preussen Munster
2:1
VfB Homberg
RW Ahlen
2:1
Sportfreunde Lotte
Oberhausen
1:1
SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
Lippstadt
1:1
FC Koln II
Fc Schalke 04 II
2:0
Rödinghausen
Regionalliga North Group - North
Hamburger SV II
2:2
Teutonia Ottensen
VFB Phoenix Lubeck
0:3
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North Group - South
Hannover 96 II
0:1
VfV Hildesheim
Jeddeloh
0:1
Oberneuland
1st Liga
Widzew Lodz
2:0
Stomil Olsztyn
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1:2
Odra Opole
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1:2
LKS Lodz
Chrobry Glogow
1:0
GKS Jastrzębie
GKS Belchatow
1:1
GKS Tychy
Termalica Nieciecza
2:0
Resovia Rzeszow
Serie B
Natutico Recife
1:1
Chapecoense AF
America Mineiro
0:1
Figueirense
Ponte Preta
1:1
Operário PR
Serie C Group A
Treze
0:0
Jacuipense
Manaus
0:0
Santa Cruz
Serie C Group B
Sao Bento
1:1
Volta Redonda
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
2:3
Buducnost Dobanovci
Fk Dubocica
0:0
Fk Loznica
Fk Imt Beograd
0:1
Radnicki 1923
Radnicki Pirot
0:1
FK Kabel Novi Sad
Sloga Kraljevo
1:2
Zemun
Zeleznicar Pancevo
2:1
Kolubara
Jagodina
1:1
Trayal Kruševac
Ecuador - First Division
LDU Portoviejo
2:1
Olmedo
Orense SC
2:2
Aucas
Premier League
Tanta
0:0
FC Masr
Al Ahly
0:0
Misr El Makasa
1 HNL
HNK Gorica
2:2
Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
3:3
Slaven Belupo
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
1:0
Akhisar Belediye
Tuzlaspor
1:0
Balikesirspor
Altinordu
0:2
Bursaspor
Super Liga
Backa
0:0
Napredak
Metalac
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Radnicki Nis
0:0
Cukaricki
2nd SNL
Beltinci
2:4
Krka
Fuzinar
5:0
Nd Bilje
Krsko
1:2
Rudar Velenje
Nk Drava Ptuj
1:2
Nk Dob
Primorje
1:1
Smartno
ND Triglav
0:4
Radomlje
National Division
Dacia Buiucani
2:1
Zimbru Chisinau
Petrocub
1:2
Milsami Orhei
1st League
Pafos FC
2:2
Ethnikos Achnas
AEL Limassol
3:1
Karmiotissa Polemidion
Premier League
Taraz
0:2
Zhetysu
1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:0
Luka Koper
Maribor
2:2
NK Celje
Premier
Vitebsk
1:1
Belshina Bobruisk
Dinamo Brest
2:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gorodeya
1:3
Torpedo Zhodino
Erste Liga
SV Horn
2:4
Liefering
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
3:1
Municipal Grecia
Sporting San Jose
1:2
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga II
Concordia
4:0
Pandurii
CS Mioveni
0:1
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
CSM Școlar Reșița
0:0
FC Politehnica Timișoara
CSM Slatina
2:0
ACS Comuna Recea
Farul Constanța
2:2
SCM Gloria Buzău
Ripensia Timișoara
2:0
Aerostar Bacau
Rapid Bucuresti
1:1
Turris Turnu Măgurele
Liga III - Serie 1
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
0:1
Foresta Suceava
CS Dante Botosani
1:3
Stiinta Miroslava
Husana Husi
5:0
Bradu Borca
Somuz Falticeni
1:0
Vaslui
Liga III - Serie 2
CSM Bacau
2:2
CMS Focsani 2007
CS Sporting Liesti
2:2
CS Faurei
Otelul Galati
2:0
CS Avântul Valea Mărului
Liga III - Serie 3
Viitorul Constanta II
0:3
Gloria Popesti Leordeni
CS Afumati
2:1
Gloria Albesti
CSM Oltenita
0:2
Inainte Modelu
FC Agricola Borcea
1:2
AS Mostistea Ulmu
Recolta Cheorghe
2:7
Axiopolis Cernavoda
Liga III - Serie 4
Voluntari II
0:0
CS Tunari
FCSB II
1:2
Steaua Bucuresti
Metalul Buzau
2:1
Rapid Bucuresti II
Progresul Spartac
5:1
Dinamo Bucuresti II
Liga III - Serie 5
SR Brasov
1:2
Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Blejoi
1:4
Corona Brasov
Targu Secuiesc
3:0
Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe II
Astra Ploiesti II
5:1
Plopeni
Liga III - Serie 6
Sporting Rosiori
5:1
Academica Clinceni II
ACSO Filiasi
1:0
FC Pucioasa
Liga III - Serie 7
Jiul Petrosani
0:1
Magura Cisnadie
Flacăra Horezu
3:1
Viitorul Dăești
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbunești
3:1
Cetate Deva
Liga III - Serie 8
Avantul Periam
1:1
Șoimii Lipova
Progresul Ezeris
0:5
Dumbrăviţa
Poli Timisoara
0:2
Crișul Chișineu-Criș
Gloria Cermei
1:3
ACS Progresul Pecica
Liga III - Serie 9
Ariesu Turda
1:2
Avântul Reghin
Fc Hunedoara
1:0
Ocna Mures
CF Metalurgistul Cugir
1:0
Unirea Ungheni
CS Sanatatea Cluj
1:3
Unirea Alba Iulia
Liga III - Serie 10
Fc Gloria
0:0
Progresul Somcuta Mare
Minaur Baia Mare
4:1
Ca Oradea
Sportul Simleu Silvaniei
2:1
Satu Mare
Scm Zalau
1:0
Somesul Dej
Sanmartin
2:1
CS Luceafarul Oradea
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
Fayzkand
1:1
Dushanbe 83
Fc Istaravshan
4:0
Regar-tadaz
Lokomotiv Pamir
3:2
Cska Pamir
Liga Nacional
Comunicaciones Guatemala
2:0
Santa Lucia
Iztapa
1:1
Antigua
Cobán Imperial
2:0
Deportivo Sanarate
Belarusian First League
FC Khimik Svetlogorsk
1:2
Volna Pinsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
1:1
Orsha
Smorgon
0:2
Slonim-2017
Gomel
1:0
FC Sputnik Rechitsa
Faroe Islands Premier League
TB Tvoroyri
0:0
Klaksvik
NSI Runavik
4:1
EB/Streymur
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
1:1
Anzhi
FC Krasnodar 3
0:1
Pfc Kuban
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Kvant Obninsk
0:0
FC Salyut Belgorod
Canadian Premier League
Forge FC
19:00
Hfx Wanderers
Third league - South-East
Zagorets Nova Zagora
6:1
Levski Karlovo
Haskovo
1:3
Atletik (Kuklen)
Borislav Parvomay
1:1
Izvor
Maritsa Plovdiv
0:2
Chernomorets Bs
Nesebar
2:2
Karnobat
Rozova dolina
2:2
Rodopa Smolyan
Spartak Plovdiv
1:1
Dimitrovgrad
Vereya (Stara Zagora)
1:4
Sokol Markovo
Yambol
1:1
Gigant Saedinenie
Third league - North-East
Botev Novi Pazar
2:1
Ustrem Donchevo
Kubrat
0:0
Chernomorets Balchik
Northwest
Vihar Slavyanovo
2:0
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
South-West
Balkan Botevgrad
0:1
Granit Vladaya
Belasitsa Petrich
2:2
Marek
Botev Ihtiman
1:2
Oborishte
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
2:4
Pirin Gotse Delchev
Perun Kresna
0:0
Rilski Sportist
Pirin Razlog
0:3
Velbazhd Kyustendil
Slivnishki geroi
1:0
Levski Chepintsi
Velbazhd
0:0
Chavdar Etropole
Vihren
2:0
Bansko
Premier league Malta
Zejtun Corinthians
2:2
St Lucia
Mosta Fc
2:2
Gudja United
Campionato Primavera 1
Cagliari (U19)
0:1
Milan (U19)
Inter Milan U19
3:0
Sampdoria (U19)
Fiorentina (U19)
1:2
Bologna (U19)
Genoa (U19)
1:1
Spal (U19)
Sassuolo (U19)
3:2
Empoli (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..