Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 25.11.2023

Premier league
Manchester City
1:1
Liverpool
on TV
Newcastle
4:1
Chelsea
Nottingham Forest
2:3
Brighton
Sheffield United
1:3
AFC Bournemouth
Burnley
1:2
West Ham United
Luton Town
2:1
Crystal Palace
Brentford
0:1
Arsenal
on TV
Championship
Norwich
1:0
Queens Park Rangers
Millwall
0:3
Coventry City
Leicester
2:0
Watford
Huddersfield
1:1
Southampton
Bristol City
3:2
Middlesbrough
Birmingham City
2:1
Sheffield Wednesday
Plymouth Argyle
2:0
Sunderland
Preston North End
1:2
Cardiff City
Swansea City
2:2
Hull City
Stoke City
0:3
Blackburn Rovers
West Bromwich
2:0
Ipswich
on TV
League One
Northampton Town
2:1
Cambridge United
Lincoln City
2:2
Barnsley
Peterborough
4:0
Burton Albion
Shrewsbury Town
2:1
Port Vale
Portsmouth
0:4
Blackpool
Fleetwood Town
0:3
Stevenage
Wycombe Wanderers
1:2
Reading
Cheltenham Town
2:0
Oxford United
Bolton Wanderers
7:0
Exeter
Derby
2:1
Bristol Rovers
Carlisle United
1:1
Charlton
Leyton Orient
1:1
Wigan Athletic
League Two
Wrexham
6:0
Morecambe
Walsall
0:0
Forest Green Rovers
AFC Wimbledon
4:2
Notts County
Newport County
2:1
Stockport
Colchester United
1:4
Barrow
Bradford
1:0
Accrington
Swindon Town
2:1
Mansfield
Crawley Town
2:1
Harrogate Town
Grimsby
1:1
Sutton United
Crewe Alexandra
3:2
Doncaster Rovers
Tranmere Rovers
3:1
Gillingham
Salford City
2:4
Milton Keynes Dons
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
0:0
Kilmarnock
Hearts
1:0
St Johnstone
St Mirren
1:0
Livingston
Celtic
1:1
Motherwell
Dundee
1:2
Hibernian
FA Cup
Montrose
3:0
Edinburgh City
Inverness Ct
2:0
Cowdenbeath
Hamilton Academical
0:2
Kelty Hearts
Stranraer
0:1
Airdrieonians
Spartans Edinburgh
2:1
Arbroath
Tranent Juniors
0:1
Forfar Athletic
Albion Rovers
0:1
Bonnyrigg Rose
Falkirk
3:0
Formartine Utd
Dunbar United
1:2
Alloa Athletic
Stirling Albion
0:2
Cove Rangers
Queen Of The South
4:3
Pen
Dundee United
Peterhead
1:2
AET
Ayr Utd
Partick Thistle
3:0
Queens Park
Broxburn Athletic
4:5
Pen
Buckie Thistle
Brora Rangers
1:0
Pollok
Annan Athletic
4:5
AET
Dumbarton
Morton
4:0
Bo Ness United
UEFA Europa Conference League
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3:2
Zorya Luhansk
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
2:1
RB Leipzig
Borussia Dortmund
4:2
Borussia Monchengladbach
Union Berlin
1:1
Augsburg
SC Freiburg
1:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Werder Bremen
0:3
Bayer Leverkusen
Eintracht Frankfurt
1:2
VfB Stuttgart
on TV
Serie A
Salernitana
2:1
Lazio
Atalanta
1:2
Napoli
on TV
AC Milan
1:0
Fiorentina
on TV
La Liga
Rayo Vallecano
1:1
Barcelona
on TV
Valencia
0:0
Celta
Getafe
2:1
Almeria
on TV
Atletico Madrid
1:0
Mallorca
on TV
Ligue 1
Clermont Foot 63
0:3
Lens
Strasbourg
1:1
Marseille
on TV
USA play-offs - Quarter-finals
Orlando City
0:2
AET
Columbus Crew
on TV
2nd Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock
2:3
FC St. Pauli
SV Elversberg
4:1
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Osnabruck
0:2
Magdeburg
Fortuna Dusseldorf
5:3
Schalke 04
on TV
Eredivisie
Excelsior
2:4
Feyenoord
Heerenveen
3:0
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
0:3
PSV
on TV
Ajax
5:0
Vitesse
on TV
PEC Zwolle
1:2
RKC Waalwijk
First Division A
Cercle Brugge
2:0
Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
3:2
Westerlo
Standard Liege
1:0
Genk
Bundesliga
Red Bull Salzburg
3:2
Hartberg
on TV
LASK Linz
1:0
WSG Swarovski Tirol
on TV
Sturm Graz
2:0
Austria Lustenau
on TV
ALKA Superliga
Viborg
2:1
Copenhagen
England National League
AFC Fylde
3:3
Dorking Wanderers
on TV
Chesterfield
3:2
Eastleigh
Dagenham & Redbridge FC
1:2
Rochdale
Gateshead
1:1
Southend
Aldershot Town
1:0
Halifax Town
Altrincham
6:1
Solihull Moors
Boreham Wood
4:2
Woking
Maidenhead United
1:1
York City
Hartlepool United
1:4
Bromley
Wealdstone
3:2
Barnet
Oxford City
2:2
Kidderminster
Oldham
1:4
Ebbsfleet United
National League North
Farsley Celtic
0:0
Hereford
Blyth Spartans
2:3
Peterborough Sports
Alfreton Town
0:1
Brackley Town
Banbury United
0:1
Curzon Ashton
Scarborough
5:0
Bishop S Stortford
Gloucester
4:2
Spennymoor Town
Darlington F.C.
1:1
Rushall Olympic
South Shields
0:1
Chester FC
Boston Utd
2:2
Chorley
Buxton FC
0:1
Southport
Tamworth
3:1
Kings Lynn
Scunthorpe
1:0
Warrington Town
National League South
Hemel Hempstead Town
1:0
Eastbourne Borough
Dover Athletic
0:1
Weston Super Mare `
St Albans
3:2
Maidstone United
Slough Town
3:0
Braintree Town
Taunton Town
1:1
Worthing
Weymouth
1:1
Aveley
Farnborough
2:2
Bath City
Tonbridge Angels
4:1
Havant & Wville
Welling United
4:1
Yeovil Town
Dartford
3:0
Torquay United
Chelmsford
1:2
Truro City
Chippenham
1:2
Hampton & Richmond
Northern Premier League Premier Division
Atherton Collieries
1:2
Ashton United
FC United of Manchester
2:3
Matlock Town
Hyde United
2:1
Morpeth Town
Marske United
3:2
Gainsborough
Radcliffe
3:2
Bamber Bridge
Warrington Rylands
1:1
Basford Utd
Worksop
0:1
Marine F.C.
Macclesfield Town
5:1
Guiseley
Ilkeston FC
3:1
Stafford Rangers
Lancaster City
2:2
Bradford Park Avenue
Whitby
1:1
Workington AFC
Southern League Central Division
Alvechurch
1:1
Kettering
Royston Town
0:3
Barwell
AFC Sudbury
1:2
Stourbridge
Leiston Fc
3:2
Stamford
Long Eaton United
2:3
Stratford Town
Mickleover Sports
2:0
Nuneaton Town
Needham Market
2:1
Bromsgrove Sporting FC
Berkhamsted
0:2
St Ives Town
Leamington
3:0
Redditch
Coalville
1:1
Halesowen Town
Southern League South Division
Salisbury F.C.
3:2
Dorchester
Swindon Supermarine
3:2
Hayes & Yeading
Winchester City
0:2
Hendon
Walton and Hersham
2:3
Merthyr
Plymouth Parkway
1:0
Bracknell Town
Gosport Borough
0:0
Didcot Town
Beaconsfield Town
0:2
AFC Totton
Hednesford Town
2:1
Harrow Borough
Hanwell Town
1:2
Tiverton
Sholing
2:0
Poole Town
Chesham United
1:0
Basingstoke
Isthmian League Premier Division
Concord Rangers
1:1
Horsham
Chatham Town
3:1
Enfield Town
Cheshunt
1:1
Hashtag United
Cray Wanderers F.C.
1:1
Dulwich Hamlet
Carshalton Athletic F.C.
2:3
Wingate & Finchley
Folkestone Invicta
0:1
Bognor Regis Town
Hastings
0:2
Canvey
Kingstonian
0:3
AFC Hornchurch
Lewes
4:1
Haringey Borough
Margate
1:3
Billericay
Potters Bar Town
1:0
Whitehawk
Super Lig
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
2:1
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
0:1
Ankaragucu
Konyaspor
2:0
Kasimpasa
Galatasaray
4:0
Alanyaspor
Super League
Luzern
3:1
Winterthur
Zurich
3:1
Young Boys
Yverdon
0:5
FC Lugano
Serie B
Parma
1:1
Modena
on TV
Cremonese
1:0
Lecco
Como
2:1
Feralpisalo
on TV
Bari 1908
0:3
Venezia
Reggiana
1:1
Ascoli
Cittadella
2:1
Sudtirol
Pisa
1:1
Brescia
Ligue 2
Saint-Etienne
1:2
Pau
Troyes
0:1
Guingamp
Dunkerque
0:2
Laval
Bastia
0:0
Auxerre
Quevilly
0:0
Valenciennes
Annecy
2:0
Ajaccio
Grenoble Foot 38
2:1
Rodez
FC Paris
1:2
Bordeaux
Amiens
1:1
Concarneau
Segunda Division
Racing Santander
2:0
Villarreal B
Burgos
0:0
FC Andorra
Albacete
0:0
Real Zaragoza
Eibar
3:1
Levante
1st League
Slovan Liberec
2:1
Mlada Boleslav
Karvina
0:2
Sigma Olomouc
Teplice
1:1
Bohemians 1905
Hradec Kralove
1:1
Plzen
Slavia Praha
2:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Premier league
Krylya Sovetov
3:3
Lokomotiv Moscow
Zenit
3:0
PFC Sochi
CSKA Moscow
2:3
Dinamo Moscow
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
0:2
Spartak Moscow
CAF Champions League
Simba S.C.
1:1
ASEC Mimosas
Esperance
2:0
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Petro Atlético
1:0
Al Hilal Omdurman
AC Casablanca
0:1
Jwaneng Galaxy
Al Ahly
3:0
Medeama
Copa Portugal
Canelas
1:3
Maritimo
Serpa
0:1
Gil Vicente
Nacional
6:5
Pen
Casa Pia A.C.
Portimonense
1:4
SC Braga
Penafiel
3:2
AET
Vitoria Setubal
Guimaraes
4:1
Vilaverdense
Benfica
2:0
Famalicao
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
1:0
Melbourne City
on TV
Central Coast Mariners
3:1
Newcastle Jets FC
on TV
Sydney
0:1
Western Sydney Wanderers
on TV
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine
1:1
Carrick Rangers
Cliftonville
3:0
Crusaders
Linfield
4:0
Ballymena United
Loughgall
1:2
Dungannon Swifts
U17 World Cup - Quarter-finals
France U17
1:0
Uzbekistan U17
on TV
Mali U17
1:0
Morocco U17
on TV
Serie A
Corinthians
1:5
Bahia
Atletico Paranaense
0:0
Vasco da Gama
Cymru Premier
Colwyn Bay
2:1
Penybont FC
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa
2:1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
LigaPro
FC Porto B
3:0
Viseu
Benfica B
1:1
Oliveirense
Seria C Girone B
Lucchese
1:2
Vis Pesaro
SPAL
2:2
Matelica
Perugia
1:1
Carrarese
Juventus U23
1:0
Arezzo
Pescara
0:1
Cesena
Pontedera
0:1
Virtus Entella
Rimini
1:0
Fermana
Seria C Group
Pro Vercelli
2:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Triestina
4:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Renate
1:1
Virtus Verona
Legnago Salus
1:1
Pro Patria
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:0
Pro Sesto
Seria C Girone C
A.C.R. Messina
0:1
Juve Stabia
Second Division B
Club Brugge U23
3:3
Oostende
Zulte-Waregem
2:5
Anderlecht U23
Francs Borains
0:1
Deinze
J. League
Urawa Red Diamonds
2:3
Avispa Fukuoka
Kashiwa Reysol
2:2
Sagan Tosu
Yokohama FC
0:1
Shonan Bellmare
Tokyo
1:3
Consadole Sapporo
Vissel Kobe
2:1
Nagoya Grampus
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
3:0
Gamba Osaka
Cerezo Osaka
0:1
Kyoto Sanga
Liga I
Voluntari
4:2
Farul Constanța
CFR Cluj
0:0
UTA Arad
Super Liga
Skalica
0:3
Dukla Banska Bystrica
MSK Zilina
1:0
MFK Kosice
Dunajska Streda
3:0
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce
Zemplin Michalovce
0:2
Slovan Bratislava
1st Division
Hillerød Fodbold
1:3
Kolding IF
Norway play-offs - Round of 16
Start
0:3
Bryne
1st Division
Sokol Saratov
1:3
Pfc Kuban
Leningradets
1:0
FC Tyumen
FC Volgar
0:0
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Arsenal Tula
2:0
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
Chinese FA Cup - Final
Shanghai Shenhua
1:0
Shandong Luneng
Super League
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:1
Panetolikos
PAOK
5:0
Panserraikos
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
1:1
Cracovia Krakow
Pogon Szczecin
2:3
Stal Mielec
Legia Warszawa
2:2
Warta Poznan
Primera División
Penarol
0:0
Plaza Colonia
Racing Montevideo
1:0
Cerro Largo
Danubio
0:0
Fenix
Deportivo Maldonado
2:1
Defensor Sporting
Primera
O'Higgins
0:0
Cobresal
Huachipato
1:1
Universidad Catolica
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Igman Konjic
0:1
FK Borac Banja Luka
First Amateur Division
Thes Sport
18:30
Royal Knokke
Gent U23
18:30
UR La Louviere
Dessel Sport
18:30
Antwerp (U23)
Virton
19:00
Temse
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
0:2
Sportivo Trinidense
Club Olimpia
1:3
Libertad
K League 1
Jeju United
0:2
Daejon Citizen
Jeonbuk
2:0
Gwangju
FC Seoul
0:1
Suwon Bluewings
on TV
Gangwon Fc
2:0
Suwon FC
Pohang Steelers
1:0
Daegu FC
Vietnamese National Cup - Round of 32
Shb Da Nang
10:00
Bong da hue
Cong n Nhan Dan
12:15
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Primera A Playoff Group A
Deportes Tolima
4:2
Deportivo Cali
Second Professional League
Chernomorets Balchik
1:3
Dobrudzha
Spartak Pleven
2:0
Maritsa Plovdiv
Sportist Svoge
1:1
Belasitsa Petrich
Montana
0:1
Strumska Slava
Morocco Botola
Mouloudia Oujda
1:0
Hassania Agadir
Youssoufia Berrechid
1:0
Maghreb Fes
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
2:1
Rot Weiss Essen
TSV 1860 Munich
0:1
Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
0:2
Saarbrucken
SV Sandhausen
2:0
MSV Duisburg
Erzgebirge Aue
2:0
Borussia Dortmund II
SSV Ulm 1846
2:1
Freiburg II
Premier League
Sabail
0:0
Kapaz
Qabala
4:0
Turan Tovuz
Algeria - Legue 1
US Souf
3:4
MC Alger
USM Khenchela
0:0
Ben Aknoun
Js Kabylie
1:1
Us Biskra
Js Saoura
3:2
ASO Chlef
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Bregalnica Stip
2:2
Shkendija Tetovo
Regionalliga Bayern
TSV Buchbach
Post
Eintracht Bamberg
Memmingen
0:5
Vilzing
Ansbach
Post
Türkgücü-Ataspor München
TSV Aubstadt
Post
Wurzburger Kickers
FV Illertissen
3:1
FC Nurnberg II
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
1:1
Wacker Burghausen
Regionalliga Nord
Hannover 96 II
4:1
Blau-Weiss Lohne
Eintracht Norderstedt
Post
Hamburger SV II
FC Kilia Kiel
2:2
Bremer SV
Jeddeloh
0:1
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer
2:1
Viktoria Berlin
RW Erfurt
0:2
Hertha Berlin II
Energie Cottbus
0:1
Dynamo Berlin
Regionalliga Southwest
KSV Hessen Kassel
3:2
TSV Steinbach
Astoria Walldorf
2:1
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz
SGV Freiberg
3:1
Hoffenheim II
FC 08 Homburg
2:0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
FSV Frankfurt
1:0
Bahlinger SC
TSG Balingen
2:3
Mainz 05 II
Regionalliga West
Fortuna Koeln
1:3
Rödinghausen
FC Düren
1:1
Wuppertaler
Gutersloh
3:0
FC Wegberg-Beeck
Oberhausen
4:1
Paderborn 07 II
FC Bocholt
1:0
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
Saudi Professional League
Al Hazem
0:9
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Dhamk
4:2
Abha
Al Wehda Club
3:1
Al-Khaleej Saihat
Al Ahli Jeddah
0:0
Al-Shabab Riyadh
on TV
Al Fateh
0:1
Al-Fayha
Northern Ireland Championship
Knockbreda
14:00
Dergview
Annagh United
15:00
Bangor City
Ards
15:00
Dundela
Ballyclare Comrades
15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders
1st Liga
Stal Rzeszow
3:0
Gornik Leczna
Wisla Krakow
3:2
Katowice
Motor Lublin
3:2
Resovia Rzeszow
Serie B
Avai
0:0
Ituano
Chapecoense AF
3:1
Vitoria
Ceara
1:3
Juventude
Atletico GO
3:0
Guaraní
Novorizontiono
2:0
Criciuma
Botafogo SP
0:1
Londrina
ABC Natal
3:2
Vila Nova
Tombense
0:1
Mirassol
Ponte Preta
3:0
CRB
Sport Club do Recife
4:1
Sampaio Correa
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
2:2
Orense SC
Aucas
0:0
Delfín
Mushuc Runa
0:2
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Deportivo Cuenca
1:0
El Nacional
First Professional League
Botev Vratsa
2:0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Botev Plovdiv
3:1
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Premier League
FC Mynai
0:1
Kryvbas
Veres
4:3
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Kolos Kovalivka
Post
Zorya Luhansk
Vorskla Poltava
0:0
Cherkasy
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
3:1
MTK Budapest
Zalaegerszeg
1:2
Debrecen VSC
MeMezokovesd-Zori
4:0
Ujpest
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin
1:1
East Bengal
on TV
Kerala Blasters
1:0
Hyderabad
on TV
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Esenler Erokspor
11:00
Ankara Demirspor
2.Lig Red Group
Inegolspor
11:00
Amedspor
1 HNL
NK Varazdin
0:2
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
2:1
NK Osijek
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
0:1
Sanliurfaspor
BB Bodrumspor
0:1
Adanaspor
Umraniyespor
1:2
Boluspor
Giresunspor
1:4
Kocaelispor
Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1:2
Crvena Zvezda
Partizan Beograd
0:4
Backa Topola
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura - Final
San Miguel
4:2
Pen
Argentino de Quilmes
Copa De La Profesional
Velez Sarsfield
3:1
Colon Santa Fe
Unión de Santa Fe
1:0
Tigre
Banfield
2:0
Gimnasia La Plata
Platense
1:0
Sarmiento
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Teruel
2:2
Sabadell
S. D. Ponferradina
0:0
SD Tarazona
Lugo
0:1
CD Arenteiro
Gimnastic
3:0
Cultural Leonesa
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Atlético Sanluqueño
1:1
AD Ceuta FC
Alcoyano
0:0
Real Madrid II
Cordoba
3:0
Antequera CF
2 NHL
Solin
11:50
Cibalia
Nk Dubrava
0:0
Croatia Zmijavci
Jarun
0:0
Dugopolje
BSK Bijelo Brdo
0:0
Zrinski Jurjevac
National Division
Sheriff Tiraspol
2:0
Zimbru Chisinau
Petrocub
3:0
Balti
1st League
Pafos FC
3:0
Othellos Athienou
Aris Limassol
1:0
APOEL
Indian I-Legue
Shillong Lajong
2:1
TRAU F.C.
Qatar Stars League
Umm Salal
1:2
Al-Gharafa
Al-Arabi
2:1
Al-Wakrah
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Rogaska
1:2
NK Domzale
Radomlje
0:2
Olimpija Ljubljana
Premier
Isloch
3:2
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Slutsk
3:2
Shakhter Soligorsk
Torpedo Zhodino
1:0
FC Minsk
Slavia Mozyr
0:0
Gomel
Erste Liga
FC Dornbirn 1913
0:2
Ried
Lafnitz
1:6
Liefering
Admira Wacker
1:3
Bregenz
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Puntarenas
1:2
Municipal Grecia
France Championnat National 2 Group A
Jura Sud
17:00
Frejus-saint-raphael
Hyères
17:00
Bourgoin Jallieu
Cannes
17:00
Aubagne
Andrézieux
17:00
Chamalieres
Evian TG FC
17:00
Toulouse B
Olympique Alès
17:00
Toulon
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group B
Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Mesmin
17:00
Blois f.41
Bergerac Perigord
17:00
Olympique Saumur
Angers B
17:00
Angoulême
La Roche
17:00
Avoine Chinon
Bourges
Post
Trélissac
Romorantin
17:00
Libourne St Seurin
Paris 13 Atletico
18:00
Les Herbiers
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group C
AF Virois
17:00
Dinan Lehon
Beauvais
17:00
Boulogne
St Malo
17:00
US Granville
Bastia-Borgo
17:00
Guingamp B
Lorient B
17:30
Aubervilliers
Racing Colombes
19:00
Voltigeurs de Châteaubriant
France Championnat National 2 - National 2 group D
Haguenau
15:00
Colmar
Biesheim
15:30
Furiani Agliani
Wasquehal
16:00
Saint Quentin
UF Maconnais
17:00
Creteil
Feignies Aulnoye
Post
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Auxerre B
17:00
Fc Fleury 91
Bobigny
17:00
Racing Besançon
Liga II
Miercurea Ciuc
1:0
CSM Slatina
CS Mioveni
0:2
Metaloglobus Bucuresti
Progresul Spartac
1:6
Steaua București
CSM Școlar Reșița
3:1
FCM Alexandria
CS Tunari
0:2
Chindia Targoviste
Greece Super League 2 Group
Kallithea
3:0
Tilikratis
Ionikos
2:0
Panathinaikos B
Greece Super League 2 Group A
AEP Iraklis 1908 PAE
1:0
AEK Athens B
Ligue I Group B
CS Sfaxien
2:0
ES Métlaoui
J2 League - 1/2 Finals
Shimizu
0:0
Montedio Yamagata
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Marathón
3:0
Lobos UPNFM
Olancho
1:1
Real C.D. España
C.D.S. Vida
1:1
C.D. Real Sociedad
F.C. Motagua
1:3
CD Victoria
Ghana Premier League
Legon Cities FC
1:3
Asante Kotoko
Nations FC
1:0
Karela
Tweede Divisie
Scheveningen
2:2
Lisse
GVVV Veenendaal
2:1
Kozakken Boys
ADO 20
1:1
Noordwijkerhout
Quick Boys
1:1
Spakenburg
Rijnsburgse Boys
2:1
HHC Hardenberg
AFC
2:2
Excelsior Maassluis
Koninklijke HFC
2:4
ACV Assen
Jong Sparta Rotterdam
0:2
Katwijk
De Treffers
0:2
Jong Almere City
First League Group B
Dinaz Vyshhorod
10:00
Metalurh Zaporizhzhya
FSC Mariupol
10:00
Kremin Kremenchuk
Chernigov
10:00
SC Poltava
Ingulets
10:00
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Livyi Bereh
10:00
Viktoriya Sumy
Singapore Cup
Hougang United
1:1
Lion City Sailors
Balestier Khalsa
7:2
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Bolivia Primera División
Real Santa Cruz
0:0
Universitario de Vinto
Guabira
6:1
Nacional Potosi
Atletico Palmaflor
1:7
Club Bolívar
Venezuela Primera division - Final stage - Final
Deportivo Táchira
4:1
Pen
Caracas FC
Cyprus Division 2
Ayia Napa FC
0:1
MEAP Pera Choriou Nisou
Eny Digenis Ipsonas
1:2
PO Achyronas-Onisilos
Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:1
Peyia 2014
Akritas Chlorakas
2:0
PAEEK
Ermis
0:3
Omonoia 29m
PO Xylotympou 2006
0:0
Omonia Aradippou
Belarusian First League
Vitebsk
11:00
Volna Pinsk
Lida
11:00
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
11:00
FC Molodechno
Baranavichy
11:00
Maxline Rogachev
Lokomotiv Gomel
11:00
FC Ostrovets
Dnyapro Mogilev
11:00
Osipovichi
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
11:00
Bumprom Gomel
Niva
11:00
Orsha
Taiwan Premier League
Chonburi
1:3
BG Pathum United
Sukhothai
2:0
Prachuap
Pro League
Tractor Sazi
2:0
Foolad Fc
Shams Azar Qazvin
1:1
Gol Gohar
Zob Ahan
1:1
Esteghlal
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:1
Stellenbosch FC
Richards bay
0:0
Orlando Pirates
Cape Town Spurs
1:2
Royal AM
Japan J3 League
Fc Imabari
3:1
FC Osaka
Fc Ryukyu
0:1
Fc Gifu
Poland II liga
Lech II Poznan
1:2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
Hutnik Nowa Huta
3:1
Radunia Stezyca
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
2:2
Skra Czestochowa
Stomil Olsztyn
2:0
GKS Jastrzębie
Kks 1925 Kalisz
3:1
Zaglebie lubin II
Polonia Bytom
2:1
Olimpia Grudziadz
Netherlands Eredivisie Women
Heerenveen (W)
1:3
PSV (W)
Spain Primera Division Women
Villarreal (W)
1:1
Granadilla Tenerife (W)
Real Sociedad (W)
2:0
Valencia (W)
Levante (W)
3:0
Eibar (W)
Sevilla (W)
6:0
Betis (W)
Italy Serie A Women
Como 2000 (W)
0:0
Pomigliano Calcio (W)
Inter (W)
1:0
AC Milan (W)
on TV
France Division 1 Women
Bordeaux (W)
3:0
Lille (W)
Dijon (W)
3:2
St Etienne (W)
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 1
Arandina CF
1:1
Oviedo B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 2
Valle Egues
0:1
Arenas de Getxo
Utebo
1:0
Gernika
Athletic Club II
4:0
Tudelano
CD Brea
0:1
Real Sociedad C
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 3
Espanyol B
1:0
Sant Andreu
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 4
CD Manchego Ciudad Real
1:0
Cartagena B
Spain Segunda Division Rfef - Group 5
AD Llerenense
1:0
Talavera de La Reina
Premier league Malta
Sirens
12:00
Hibernians
Sliema Wanderers
0:0
Floriana FC
Gudja United
14:30
Balzan
Marsaxlokk
15:15
Hamrun Spartans
Kuwait Premier League
Al Jahra
14:20
Al-Nasr Kuwait
Al-Fahaheel
17:10
Kazma
Slovakia 2. Liga
HFC Humenne
0:1
Zilina 2
Malaysia Super League
Selangor
4:0
Perak
Negeri Sembilan
2:0
PDRM
Jordan Pro League
Al Ahli Amman
14:00
Shabab Al Ordon
Al Jalil
16:30
Al Hussein Sc
Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars
0:0
Doma United
Heartland
0:1
Enyimba
Lowland League
East Kilbride
15:00
Hearts B
Cumbernauld Colts
15:00
Caledonian Braves
Highland League
Strathspey Thistle
14:00
Turriff United
Brechin
0:0
Fraserburgh
Formartine Utd
Post
Nairn County F.C.
Lossiemouth
0:0
Clachnacuddin
Inverurie Loco Works
0:0
Deveronvale
Huntly
0:0
Banks O' Dee
Buckie Thistle
Post
Keith
Wick Academy
Post
Brora Rangers
Forres Mechanics
0:0
Rothes
Wick Academy
0:0
Nairn County F.C.
Group 1 Subgroup A
Druzhba Maykop
0:5
Mashuk-KMV
Rubin Yalta
1:1
Astrakhan
Kuban Holding
2:0
Legion Dynamo
Group 1 Subgroup B
SKA Rostov
2:2
Dynamo Makhachkala 2
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
4:1
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
SKCF Sevastopol
0:0
Pobeda Khasavyurt
Dynamo Stavropol
1:2
Spartak Nalchik
Campionato Primavera 1
Milan U19
10:00
Cagliari (U19)
Atalanta (U19)
12:00
Inter U19
Frosinone (U19)
12:00
Lazio (U19)
Lecce (U19)
13:30
Bologna (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..