Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 27.09.2021

Premier league
Crystal Palace
1:1
Brighton
on TV
La Liga
Celta Vigo
1:0
Granada
on TV
Serie A
Venezia
1:1
Torino
on TV
Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
1:2
Seattle Sounders
on TV
Austin FC
2:0
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira
2:2
Belenenses SAD
Boavista
1:1
Estoril
ALKA Superliga
Aarhus
1:0
Sonderjyske
Super Lig
Kasimpasa
2:2
Konyaspor
Trabzonspor
1:1
Alanyaspor
Ligue 2
Toulouse
2:3
Caen
Segunda Division
Fuenlabrada
2:1
F.C. Cartagena
Liga Profesional
Boca Juniors
1:0
Colon Santa Fe
Argentinos Juniors
2:0
Racing Club
Premier league
Ural
2:0
Arsenal Tula
Nizhny Novgorod
0:2
CSKA Moscow
on TV
Airtricity League
Dundalk
2:1
Bohemians
on TV
Eerste Divisie
Jong Ajax
3:1
MVV Maastricht
Serie A
Atletico GO
0:0
Cuiaba
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Santos Laguna
1:2
Monterrey
Seria C Girone C
Catanzaro
1:1
Catania
Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Universitatea Craiova
5:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
National
Chateauroux
1:1
CS Sedan
Premier League 2 Division 1
Tottenham U23
3:1
Derby County U23
Premier League 2 Division 2
Birmingham U23
3:2
Southampton U23
Wolverhampton U23
1:3
Sunderland U23
Burnley U23
3:1
Reading (U23)
Norwich U23
2:5
West Bromwich U23
Stoke City U23
0:8
Aston Villa U23
Super League
Pas Giannina
1:1
OFI
Atromitos Athinon
1:3
Aris Thessaloniki
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Ionikos
Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice
2:4
Cracovia Krakow
Primera A
Quindio
1:0
Independiente Medellin
Allsvenskan
Halmstad
1:1
Sirius
IFK Goteborg
0:2
Kalmar
Degerfors
2:1
AIK
USL Championship
Real Monarchs SLC
0:0
New York Red Bulls II
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
2:1
Libertad
Second Professional League
CSKA 1948 II
4:3
Ludogorets II
3rd Liga
Viktoria Berlin
3:4
TSV Havelse
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
0:2
Barito Putera
Persikabo 1973
0:0
Persib Bandung
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Alianza Universidad
1:2
Sporting Cristal
Cusco FC
3:2
Academia Cantolao
Deportivo Binacional
1:0
Universidad San Martin
K League 2
Seoul E-Land
1:2
Busan IPark
Albania Superliga
KF Egnatia
1:1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laçi
2:2
Kukesi
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Fk Imt Beograd
2:0
Fk Loznica
Segunda Divisin
Chavelines Juniors
3:2
Juan Aurich
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
2:2
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
First Professional League
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:2
Cherno More Varna
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:0
Slavia Sofia
Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa
1:1
Ingulets
1 HNL
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
0:1
Istra 1961
1. Lig
Denizlispor
2:3
Samsunspor
Super Liga
Vozdovac
1:1
Mladost Lucani
Proleter Novi Sad
1:0
Napredak
Cukaricki
1:1
Radnik Surdulica
Primera B
Rangers de Talca
0:1
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
2:2
Deportes Iquique
Barnechea
2:0
Deportes Temuco
First League
Kramatorsk
Post
Volyn Lutsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
0:1
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
PFC Nyva Ternopil
0:2
Prikarpatye
1st League
A. E. Kition Larnaca
1:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
APOEL
1:0
PAEEK
Premier League
Akzhayik
1:1
Kaysar
Astana
3:0
Taraz
Atyrau
0:1
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy
1:1
FC Caspiy
Qatar Stars League
Al-Gharafa
1:0
Umm Salal
Al Rayyan
2:2
Al Khor
Al-Wakrah
0:0
Al-Ahli Doha
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Celje
2:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Primera division Apertura
Municipal Limeno
0:1
CD Platense Municipal
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Bkma
Ararat Yerevan
0:1
Pyunik Yerevan
AFC Cup Final
Al Kuwait
Post
Al Salt
Muharraq Club
Post
Al-Ahed
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Deportivo Saprissa
3:0
Pérez Zeledón
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:4
Real C.D. España
Uzbekistan Super League
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2:1
Mash Al Mubarek
Nasaf Qarshi
5:0
FC Bunyodkor
Bolivia Primera División
The Strongest
1:1
Always Ready
Real Santa Cruz
3:0
Guabira
Independiente Petrolero
3:0
Aurora
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1:1
Zamora FC
Faroe Islands Premier League
TB Tvoroyri
1:6
HB Torshavn
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2:1
Anzhi
Yessentuki
0:2
FC Makhachkala
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Toljatti
2:2
Irtysh Omsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2:0
Dynamo Barnaul
Poland II liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
0:0
Korona Kielce
Northwest
Botev Vratsa II
1:2
Vihar Slavyanovo
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar
0:1
Mbeya Kwanza
Coastal Union
1:1
Azam F.C.
Namungo
2:0
Geita Gold FC
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
California United
1:0
Maryland Bobcats FC
Campionato Primavera 1
Fiorentina (U19)
1:0
Sassuolo (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
0:1
Bologna (U19)
Napoli (U19)
1:3
Pescara (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..