Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 27.09.2021

Serie A
Lazio
3:2
Roma
Napoli
2:0
Cagliari
La Liga
Rayo Vallecano
3:1
Cadiz
Real Sociedad
1:0
Elche
Betis
2:0
Getafe
First Division A
Oostende
2:2
Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
0:2
Mechelen
Genk
3:0
RFC Seraing
Ligue 1
Marseille
2:3
Lens
Primeira Liga
Santa Clara
1:1
SC Braga
Portimonense
0:0
Vizela
Serie B
Ternana
1:0
SPAL
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0:1
Cremonese
Premier league
Krasnodar
3:0
PFC Sochi
Ural
2:0
Arsenal Tula
Major League Soccer
Chicago Fire
0:0
Nashville SC
Sporting Kansas City
1:2
Seattle Sounders
Austin FC
2:0
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
Super Lig
Galatasaray
2:1
Goztepe
Segunda Division
Oviedo
0:0
Girona
Lugo
1:1
Real Zaragoza
Valladolid
2:0
Alcorcon
Liga Profesional
Unión de Santa Fe
2:0
Patronato
San Lorenzo
2:1
Defensa Y Justicia
Independiente
1:4
Godoy Cruz
Boca Juniors
1:0
Colon Santa Fe
Serie A
Internacional
2:0
Bahia
Fluminense
2:1
Red Bull Bragantino
Juventude
3:0
Santos
Atletico Paranaense
4:2
Gremio
Sport Club do Recife
0:1
Fortaleza
Atletico GO
0:0
Cuiaba
Super League
PAOK
2:0
AEK Athens
Pas Giannina
1:1
OFI
ALKA Superliga
Brondby
2:1
Aalborg
Vejle
2:4
Silkeborg
1. Lig
Bursaspor
0:4
Ankaragucu
1st League
Slavia Praha
4:1
Hradec Kralove
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
1:2
Atletico San Luis
Santos Laguna
1:2
Monterrey
USL Championship
Birmingham Legion
2:1
Charlotte Independens
Sacramento Republic
0:2
Los Angeles Galaxy II
OKC Energy
2:0
Indy Eleven
Real Monarchs SLC
0:0
New York Red Bulls II
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:1
Independiente Rivadavia
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Mendoza
3:3
Almirante Brown
Instituto Córdoba
1:0
Barracas Central
Deportivo Maipu
3:2
Atlanta
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Isparta 32 Spor
1:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Karacabey
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Eskisehirspor
2:6
Pazarspor
Akhisar Belediye
1:1
24 Erzincanspor
2.Lig Red Group
Afjet Afyonspor
2:1
Ankaraspor
Diyarbekirspor
3:1
Somaspor
Serie B
Cruzeiro
1:2
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
Ponte Preta
1:0
Brasil de Pelotas
Botafogo
2:0
Sampaio Correa
Liga De Expansion MX
Tapatio
1:4
Club Atlante
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
1:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
1:2
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
Second Division B
Royal Excel Mouscron
1:2
Westerlo
Liga I
UTA Arad
0:1
CFR Cluj
Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Super Liga
Metalac
4:1
Radnicki 1923
Partizan Beograd
5:0
Spartak Subotica
Vozdovac
1:1
Mladost Lucani
1. Division
Ham Kam
3:1
Jerv
Leumit League
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
0:0
AS Ashdod
Hapoel Akko
1:1
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Rishon Lezion
1:4
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1st League
AEL Limassol
0:1
Apollon Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
1:1
Pafos FC
Slovenian 1st SNL
Mura
0:0
Luka Koper
NK Celje
2:2
NK Tabor Sežana
Primera División
Boston River
2:5
Penarol
Montevideo Wanderers
2:1
Rentistas
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Netanya
0:2
Hapoel Hadera
FC Ashdod
2:0
Beitar Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
2:0
Maccabi Petah Tikva
Primera A
Patriotas
0:0
Deportes Tolima
Jaguares
4:3
Millonarios
Quindio
1:0
Independiente Medellin
Primera
Universidad de Chile
1:3
Colo Colo
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zrinjski
1:0
Sloboda Tuzla
Eliteserien
Haugesund
1:3
Odd Ballklubb
Brann
3:1
Kristiansund BK
Rosenborg
3:1
Mjondalen
Molde
2:2
Viking
Sandefjord
0:3
Stabaek
Bodo Glimt
1:0
Valerenga
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
1:2
Club Olimpia
Guairena
2:1
Libertad
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Mornar Bar
0:2
Sutjeska
Petrovac
2:3
Buducnost Podgorica
2nd League
Berane
0:0
Arsenal Tivat
Jedinstvo B. Polje
1:0
Bokelj
KOM
3:1
Mladost Donja Gorica
First Professional League
Ludogorets
3:1
Botev Vratsa
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2:2
Cherno More Varna
Second Professional League
Botev Plovdiv II
1:0
Marek
Maritsa Plovdiv
Post
Levski 2020 Lom
CSKA 1948 II
4:3
Ludogorets II
Morocco Botola
Hassania Agadir
0:1
AC Casablanca
Far Rabat
1:1
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Indonesia Liga 1
PSM Makassar
0:2
Barito Putera
Persikabo 1973
0:0
Persib Bandung
Primera B Clausura
Unión Magdalena
3:0
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Cortulua
0:0
Bogota FC
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Cesar Vallejo
2:0
Deportivo Municipal
Melgar
1:0
Sport Boys
Sport Huancayo
1:3
Universitario de Deportes
Alianza Universidad
1:2
Sporting Cristal
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
1:3
Shkupi 1927
Prva Liga
Macva
0:3
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:3
Zeleznicar Pancevo
Fk Imt Beograd
2:0
Fk Loznica
Ecuador - First Division
Deportivo Cuenca
5:0
Olmedo
Macara
2:3
Delfín
Emelec
2:2
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Premier
Shakhter Soligorsk
1:0
Neman
National Division
Petrocub
3:0
Zaria Balti
First League
Kramatorsk
Post
Volyn Lutsk
Kremin Kremenchuk
0:1
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
PFC Nyva Ternopil
0:2
Prikarpatye
Premier League
Akzhayik
1:1
Kaysar
Astana
3:0
Taraz
Atyrau
0:1
Tobol Kostanay
Ordabasy
1:1
FC Caspiy
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
4:2
Real Potosi
Real Tomayapo
1:3
Club Bolívar
The Strongest
1:1
Always Ready
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Platense F.C.
2:3
Lobos UPNFM
C.D. Real Sociedad
0:4
Real C.D. España
Primera division Apertura
Atletico Marte
0:1
C.D. FAS
Faroe Islands Premier League
B68 Toftir
0:1
NSI Runavik
TB Tvoroyri
1:6
HB Torshavn
K League 2
Seoul E-Land
1:2
Busan IPark
Albania Superliga
Partizani
1:1
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
1:1
Skenderbeu Korce
KF Laçi
2:2
Kukesi
Armenian Premier League
Alashkert
2:1
Bkma
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
3:2
Santos de Guapiles
Deportivo Saprissa
3:0
Pérez Zeledón
Belarusian First League
Volna Pinsk
2:2
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
Uzbekistan Super League
Lokomotiv Tashkent
2:1
Mash Al Mubarek
Nasaf Qarshi
5:0
FC Bunyodkor
Qatar Stars League
Qatar SC
0:2
Al-Arabi
Al-Gharafa
1:0
Umm Salal
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
Argentino de Quilmes
0:2
Deportivo Merlo
USL LEAGUE ONE
North Carolina FC
0:1
North Texas
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Gyori ETO
3:1
Vasas
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Nueva Concepcion
0:0
Malacateco
Venezuela Primera division grupo central
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Yaracuyanos
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
CD Hermanos Colmenares
1:1
Zamora FC
Segunda Division - Central Oriental
Minerven Expreso Azul
0:1
Petare
Segunda Division - Occidental
Academia Rey
1:1
Urena
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
0:3
Rayo Zuliano
AFC Cup
Al Kuwait
Post
Al Salt
Muharraq Club
Post
Al-Ahed
Cyprus Division 2
Omonia Aradippou
1:3
Akritas Chlorakas
Achyronas Liopetri FC
3:0
Othellos Athienou
FNL 2 Group 2 Subgroup 2
Kazanka Moscow
0:2
Znamya Truda
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
4:0
Rotor Volgograd 2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
2:1
Anzhi
Yessentuki
0:2
FC Makhachkala
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Toljatti
2:2
Irtysh Omsk
Volga Ulyanovsk
2:0
Dynamo Barnaul
Primera B
Deportes Copiapó
4:1
San Luis
Cobreloa
1:2
Fernandez Vial
Cobreloa
0:0
Lautaro De buin
Rangers de Talca
0:1
Santiago Morning
Magallanes
2:2
Deportes Iquique
Premier League 2 Division 2
Birmingham U23
3:2
Southampton U23
Poland II liga
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
0:1
LKS Lodz
Olimpia Elbląg
1:2
Lech II Poznan
Stal Rzeszow
3:1
Znicz Pruszkow
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
2:1
Valour Fc
Premier league Malta
Sirens
2:2
Sliema Wanderers
Mosta Fc
2:1
Balzan
Panama Clausura
Costa Del Este
0:0
San Francisco F.C.
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar
0:1
Mbeya Kwanza
Coastal Union
1:1
Azam F.C.
Namungo
2:0
Geita Gold FC
Jordan Pro League
Fc Maan
1:3
Al-Jazeera Amman
Al-Faisaly
0:1
Al Aqaba
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
California United
1:0
Maryland Bobcats FC
Campionato Primavera 1
Fiorentina (U19)
1:0
Sassuolo (U19)
Sampdoria (U19)
0:1
Bologna (U19)
Napoli (U19)
1:3
Pescara (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..