Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 29.05.2023

England play-offs - Final
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
AET
Barnsley
on TV
Major League Soccer
Nashville SC
3:1
Columbus Crew
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
2:1
Aalborg
Silkeborg
3:3
Midtjylland
Italy play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Sudtirol
1:0
Bari 1908
on TV
Super League
St Gallen
4:0
Sion
on TV
Luzern
0:1
Servette FC
on TV
Basel
3:1
Grasshopper
on TV
Young Boys
2:1
Winterthur
on TV
Zurich
2:3
FC Lugano
on TV
Liga Profesional
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Godoy Cruz
Colon Santa Fe
2:2
Central Córdoba
Huracan
0:1
Unión de Santa Fe
Banfield
2:0
Rosario Central
Super League
Changchun Yatai
0:3
Shanghai Port
Play-offs
Viborg
1:2
Copenhagen
Brondby
5:1
Nordsjaelland
Liga MX - Final
Guadalajara
2:3
AET
UANL Tigres
Urvalsdeild
Akureyri
4:2
Fram Reykjavik
Keflavik
0:0
Breidablik
Vikingur Reykjavik
2:3
Valur
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
1:1
Varbergs
Hammarby
0:2
Varnamo IFK
Hacken
4:1
IFK Goteborg
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
5:1
Viking
Stabaek
2:1
Valerenga
Molde
5:0
Sandefjord
Odd Ballklubb
1:1
Stromsgodset
Haugesund
1:2
Tromso
Brann
3:1
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg
3:1
Aalesund
Ham Kam
0:0
Lillestrom
1. Division
Mjondalen
1:3
Sandnes
Start
2:1
Ranheim
Bryne
0:1
KFUM Oslo
Moss
1:0
Raufoss
Jerv
2:1
Hodd
Fredrikstad
2:1
Asane
Kristiansund BK
2:2
Skeid
Kongsvinger
1:0
Sogndal
Division Profesional Clausura
Guairena
2:2
Club Guarani
Cyprus play-offs
Anorthosis
1:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEL Limassol
1:1
Doxa Katokopias
Primera A Playoff Group A
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Alianza Petrolera
Primera A Playoff Group B
America de Cali
2:0
Independiente Medellin
Morocco Botola
Rabat
0:2
Far Rabat
AC Casablanca
2:0
Moghreb Tetouan
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Sport Huancayo
1:2
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
1:2
Melgar
Alianza Lima
6:1
Deportivo Binacional
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
2:0
Gimpo Citizen
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
3:0
Kastrioti
Bylis
1:2
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
0:1
Kukesi
KF Erzeni
1:2
KF Tirana
Partizani
2:0
Teuta Durrës
1st Liga
Skra Czestochowa
0:3
Puszcza Niepolomice
Segunda Divisin
Deportivo Coopsol
0:1
Alianza Universidad
Club Sportivo San Lorenzo
1:0
Martin Ledesma
Ecuador - First Division
El Nacional
4:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Premier League
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0:2
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
2:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Chornomorets Odesa
1:3
Rukh Lviv
FK Lviv
0:2
Ingulets
Metalist Kharkiv
1:2
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Veres
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:2
Pyramids FC
Al Ahly
1:0
Ceramica Cleopatra
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
1:0
Jeonbuk
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
Acassuso
0:1
Deportivo Armenio
UAI Urquiza
1:1
Comunicaciones
European play-offs
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:3
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Slavia Sofia
Romania Liga II Playoffs - Final
FC Arges Pitesti
1:19
Dinamo Bucuresti
Primera B
Union San Felipe
4:1
Universidad De Concepcion
Santiago Morning
0:3
Deportes La Serena
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
2:6
FCI Levadia II
Elva
0:2
FC Nomme United
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Deportivo Saprissa
3:1
Alajuelense
Greece Super League 2 North
Apollon Pontou
0:0
Veria
Greece Super League 2 South
Kifisia
0:3
PAE Chania
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste
2:2
Deportivo Riestra
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
IK Oddevold
0:0
FC Trollhattan
Norrby
1:1
Vanersborgs IF
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura - Final
CD Olimpia
3:2
Olancho
Uzbekistan Super League
Pakhtakor
1:0
Fk Termez Surkhon
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
1:1
Karela
Montenegro Cup - Final
Sutjeska
1:3
Pen
Arsenal Tivat
Bolivia Primera División
Universitario de Vinto
1:0
Real Santa Cruz
Always Ready
2:0
The Strongest
Vaca Diez
3:1
Oriente Petrolero
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Fram Larvik
1:1
Grorud
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Sotra
2:1
Alta
Tromsdalen
3:1
Stjordals Blink
Levanger
2:0
Strommen
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
1:1
B68 Toftir
TB Tvoroyri
0:3
07 Vestur
If Fuglafjordur
1:7
Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn
2:1
AB Argir
HB Torshavn
6:1
EB/Streymur
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Mashuk-KMV
4:2
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Legion Dynamo
2:0
Spartak Nalchik
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
5:0
Kvant Obninsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1:4
Rodina Moscow 2
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..