Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 29.05.2023

Serie A
Juventus
0:1
AC Milan
on TV
Super League
St Gallen
4:0
Sion
Luzern
0:1
Servette FC
Basel
3:1
Grasshopper
Young Boys
2:1
Winterthur
Zurich
2:3
FC Lugano
Liga Profesional
Talleres Cordoba
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa Y Justicia
1:1
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
1:0
Tigre
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Godoy Cruz
Serie A
Internacional
2:0
Bahia
Corinthians
2:0
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
1:1
Palmeiras
Red Bull Bragantino
2:0
Santos
Botafogo
2:0
America Mineiro
Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
4:1
Portland Timbers
on TV
Nashville SC
3:1
Columbus Crew
on TV
1. Division
Mjondalen
1:3
Sandnes
Start
2:1
Ranheim
Bryne
0:1
KFUM Oslo
Moss
1:0
Raufoss
Jerv
2:1
Hodd
Fredrikstad
2:1
Asane
Kristiansund BK
2:2
Skeid
Kongsvinger
1:0
Sogndal
England play-offs - Final
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
AET
Barnsley
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
2:1
Aalborg
Silkeborg
3:3
Midtjylland
Play-offs
Viborg
1:2
Copenhagen
Brondby
5:1
Nordsjaelland
Liga MX - Final
Guadalajara
2:3
AET
UANL Tigres
Premier League
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0:2
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
2:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Chornomorets Odesa
1:3
Rukh Lviv
FK Lviv
0:2
Ingulets
Metalist Kharkiv
1:2
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Veres
Super League
Changchun Yatai
0:3
Shanghai Port
Urvalsdeild
KR Reykiavik
1:0
Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur
4:3
HK Kopavogs
Akureyri
4:2
Fram Reykjavik
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
5:1
Viking
Stabaek
2:1
Valerenga
Molde
5:0
Sandefjord
Odd Ballklubb
1:1
Stromsgodset
Haugesund
1:2
Tromso
Brann
3:1
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg
3:1
Aalesund
Ham Kam
0:0
Lillestrom
Division Profesional Clausura
Club General B Caballero
0:2
Libertad
Club Nacional
2:1
Cerro Porteno
Cyprus play-offs
Anorthosis
1:0
Enosis Neon Paralimni
AEL Limassol
1:1
Doxa Katokopias
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Cienciano
Post
Sport Boys
Academia Cantolao
Post
Deportivo Municipal
Union Comercio
Post
Atletico Grau
UTC
1:0
Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo
1:2
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
1:2
Melgar
Alianza Lima
6:1
Deportivo Binacional
Ecuador - First Division
Independiente del Valle
2:3
L.D.U. Quito
El Nacional
4:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
Primera A Playoff Group A
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Alianza Petrolera
Primera A Playoff Group B
America de Cali
2:0
Independiente Medellin
Allsvenskan
Degerfors
1:1
Varbergs
Hammarby
0:2
Varnamo IFK
Hacken
4:1
IFK Goteborg
European play-offs
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:3
Arda
Botev Plovdiv
0:0
Slavia Sofia
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
1:0
Jeonbuk
Esiliiga
JK JARVE
2:6
FCI Levadia II
Elva
0:2
FC Nomme United
Serie B
Mirassol
1:0
Criciuma
Ceara
0:3
Novorizontiono
Sport Club do Recife
4:1
ABC Natal
Tombense
1:1
Guaraní
1st Liga
Skra Czestochowa
0:3
Puszcza Niepolomice
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Unión de Sunchales
1:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Defensores Villa Ramallo
0:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Boca Unidos
1:0
Crucero del Norte
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
San Miguel
1:0
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
0:2
Ituzaingo
Talleres Remedios
0:1
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
1:0
Los Andes
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2:3
Huracán Las Heras
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
6:0
Guabira
Universitario de Vinto
1:0
Real Santa Cruz
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
2:0
Gimpo Citizen
Romania Liga II Playoffs - Final
FC Arges Pitesti
1:19
Dinamo Bucuresti
Premier League
Al Ittihad Alexandria
1:2
Pyramids FC
Greece Super League 2 North
Apollon Pontou
0:0
Veria
Greece Super League 2 South
Kifisia
0:3
PAE Chania
Segunda Divisin
Comerciantes Unidos
3:2
Cultural Santa Rosa
Primera B PB Apertura
Cucuta
1:1
Patriotas
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
1:1
B68 Toftir
TB Tvoroyri
0:3
07 Vestur
If Fuglafjordur
1:7
Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn
2:1
AB Argir
HB Torshavn
6:1
EB/Streymur
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
3:0
Kastrioti
Bylis
1:2
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
0:1
Kukesi
KF Erzeni
1:2
KF Tirana
Partizani
2:0
Teuta Durrës
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Deportivo Saprissa
3:1
Alajuelense
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Deportivo Maipu
3:2
Aldosivi
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:0
Racing de Cordoba
Estudiantes B.A.
2:1
Chacarita Juniors
Atletico De Rafaela
0:1
Atlético Mitre
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Flandria
0:2
Defensores Unidos
Patronato
1:0
Almagro
Alvarado
2:0
Guillermo Brown
Uzbekistan Super League
Pakhtakor
1:0
Fk Termez Surkhon
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
1:1
Karela
Egypt Cup - Round of 16
ENPPI
6:5
Pen
Future FC
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura - Final
CD Olimpia
3:2
Olancho
Sweden Division 1 Soedra
IK Oddevold
0:0
FC Trollhattan
Norrby
1:1
Vanersborgs IF
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Fram Larvik
1:1
Grorud
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Sotra
2:1
Alta
Tromsdalen
3:1
Stjordals Blink
Levanger
2:0
Strommen
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
Mashuk-KMV
4:2
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Legion Dynamo
2:0
Spartak Nalchik
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
5:0
Kvant Obninsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1:4
Rodina Moscow 2
Primera B
Antofagasta
4:1
San Marcos de Arica
Union San Felipe
4:1
Universidad De Concepcion
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
1:0
Cavalry Fc
Serie C
Figueirense
1:2
Botafogo RB
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Sao Bernardo
Volta Redonda
3:0
Paysandu
Operário PR
1:0
Pouso Alegre
USL Championship
Loudoun United
0:1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
World Cup U20
South Korea U20
0:0
Gambia U20
Honduras U20
1:3
France U20
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..