Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 29.05.2023

Serie A
Lazio
3:2
Cremonese
Juventus
0:1
AC Milan
on TV
La Liga
Barcelona
3:0
Mallorca
on TV
Atletico Madrid
2:1
Real Sociedad
on TV
Getafe
2:1
Osasuna
on TV
Almeria
0:0
Valladolid
on TV
Girona
1:2
Betis
on TV
Athletic Club
0:1
Elche
on TV
Rayo Vallecano
2:1
Villarreal
on TV
Cadiz
1:0
Celta
on TV
Valencia
2:2
Espanyol
on TV
England play-offs - Final
Sheffield Wednesday
1:0
AET
Barnsley
Premier league
Rostov
3:2
Akhmat Grozny
Major League Soccer
Sporting Kansas City
4:1
Portland Timbers
Nashville SC
3:1
Columbus Crew
First Division A Championship Play-offs
Club Brugge
1:3
Genk
World Cup U20
Tunisia U20
0:1
Uruguay U20
Iraq U20
0:0
England U20
South Korea U21
0:0
Gambia U20
Honduras U20
1:3
France U20
Super League
St Gallen
4:0
Sion
Luzern
0:1
Servette FC
Basel
3:1
Grasshopper
Young Boys
2:1
Winterthur
Zurich
2:3
FC Lugano
Liga Profesional
Barracas Central
1:0
San Lorenzo
Talleres Cordoba
1:0
Argentinos Juniors
Defensa Y Justicia
1:1
Racing Club
Boca Juniors
1:0
Tigre
Newells Old Boys
2:0
Godoy Cruz
Serie A
Internacional
2:0
Bahia
Corinthians
2:0
Fluminense
Atlético Mineiro
1:1
Palmeiras
Red Bull Bragantino
2:0
Santos
Botafogo
2:0
America Mineiro
ALKA Superliga
Lyngby
2:1
Aalborg
Silkeborg
3:3
Midtjylland
1. Lig
Denizlispor
3:0
Adanaspor
Keciorengucu
3:0
Yeni Malatyaspor
LigaPro
Farense
3:1
Tondela
USL Championship
Loudoun United
0:1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
Play-offs
Viborg
1:2
Copenhagen
Argentina - Division 3 Primer B Metropolitana Apertura
San Miguel
1:0
Villa San Carlos
Dock Sud
0:2
Ituzaingo
Talleres Remedios
0:1
Deportivo Merlo
Argentino de Merlo
1:0
Los Andes
Serie B
Mirassol
1:0
Criciuma
Ceara
0:3
Novorizontiono
Sport Club do Recife
4:1
ABC Natal
Tombense
1:1
Guaraní
Liga MX - Final
Guadalajara
2:3
AET
UANL Tigres
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
4:1
HNK Gorica
Premier League
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
0:2
Kryvbas
Vorskla Poltava
2:0
Kolos Kovalivka
Chornomorets Odesa
1:3
Rukh Lviv
FK Lviv
0:2
Ingulets
Metalist Kharkiv
1:2
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Veres
Super Liga
Crvena Zvezda
2:2
Novi Pazar
1. Division
Mjondalen
1:3
Sandnes
Start
2:1
Ranheim
Bryne
0:1
KFUM Oslo
Moss
1:0
Raufoss
Jerv
2:1
Hodd
Fredrikstad
2:1
Asane
Kristiansund BK
2:2
Skeid
Kongsvinger
1:0
Sogndal
Super League
Changchun Yatai
0:3
Shanghai Port
Urvalsdeild
Fylkir
2:1
Vestmannaeyar IBV
KR Reykiavik
1:0
Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur
4:3
HK Kopavogs
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
5:1
Viking
Stabaek
2:1
Valerenga
Molde
5:0
Sandefjord
Odd Ballklubb
1:1
Stromsgodset
Haugesund
1:2
Tromso
Brann
3:1
Rosenborg
Sarpsborg
3:1
Aalesund
Division Profesional Clausura
Club General B Caballero
0:2
Libertad
Club Nacional
2:1
Cerro Porteno
Meistriliga
Paide Linnameeskond
1:2
Trans Narva
Cyprus play-offs
Omonia Nicosia
0:2
AEK Larnaca
Pafos FC
2:1
Apollon Limassol
Spain play-offs - 1/2 Finals
Granada II
3:3
Utebo
Recreativo Huelva
1:0
AET
Gimnastica Segoviana
Primera A Playoff Group A
Atletico Nacional
1:1
Alianza Petrolera
Primera A Playoff Group B
America de Cali
2:0
Independiente Medellin
Belarus Cup - Final
BATE
0:2
Torpedo Zhodino
Primera B PB Apertura
Cucuta
1:1
Patriotas
Liga 1 Movistar - Apertura
Union Comercio
4:3
Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
UTC
1:0
Universitario de Deportes
Sport Huancayo
1:2
Sporting Cristal
Carlos Mannucci
1:2
Melgar
Alianza Lima
6:1
Deportivo Binacional
Prva Liga
Fk Loznica
5:1
FC Zlatibor
Segunda Divisin
Comerciantes Unidos
3:2
Cultural Santa Rosa
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
0:2
Deportivo Cuenca
Independiente del Valle
2:3
L.D.U. Quito
El Nacional
4:1
Barcelona Guayaquil
European play-offs
Lokomotiv Sofia
1:3
Arda
K League 1
Pohang Steelers
1:0
Jeonbuk
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Dinamo Tbilisi
1:2
Dinamo Batumi
1st Liga
GKS Tychy
0:0
Stal Rzeszow
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona C
Sportivo Belgrano
2:0
Independiente De Chivilcoy
Unión de Sunchales
1:0
Gimnasia Uruguay
Defensores Villa Ramallo
0:0
Sportivo Las Parejas
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona D
Boca Unidos
1:0
Crucero del Norte
Bolivia Primera División
Nacional Potosi
6:0
Guabira
Universitario de Vinto
1:0
Real Santa Cruz
Esiliiga
Flora Tallinn II
3:1
Viimsi JK
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona B
Ciudad de Bolivar
1:0
Club Sportivo Penarol
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2:3
Huracán Las Heras
Greece Super League 2 Group
Apollon Pontou
0:0
Veria
Greece Super League 2 Group A
Kifisia
0:3
PAE Chania
Faroe Islands Premier League
Vikingur Gota
1:1
B68 Toftir
TB Tvoroyri
0:3
07 Vestur
If Fuglafjordur
1:7
Klaksvik
B36 Torshavn
2:1
AB Argir
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
2:0
Gimpo Citizen
Albania Superliga
KF Laçi
3:0
Kastrioti
Bylis
1:2
KF Vllaznia
KF Egnatia
0:1
Kukesi
KF Erzeni
1:2
KF Tirana
Partizani
2:0
Teuta Durrës
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura - Final
Deportivo Saprissa
3:1
Alajuelense
Uzbekistan Super League
Pakhtakor
1:0
Fk Termez Surkhon
Primera B Nacional Zona B
Deportivo Maipu
3:2
Aldosivi
Gimnasia Jujuy
1:0
Racing de Cordoba
Estudiantes B.A.
2:1
Chacarita Juniors
Atletico De Rafaela
0:1
Atlético Mitre
Primera B Nacional Zona A
Flandria
0:2
Defensores Unidos
Patronato
1:0
Almagro
Alvarado
2:0
Guillermo Brown
Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko
1:1
Karela
Egypt Cup - Round of 32
Haras El Hodoud
3:2
Ghazl El Mahalla
ENPPI
6:5
Pen
Future FC
Cup Moldova - Final
Sheriff Tiraspol
1:6
Pen
Balti
Honduras Liga Nacional Clausura - Final
CD Olimpia
3:2
Olancho
Romania Liga I - Championship
Universitatea Craiova
0:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
CFR Cluj
1:2
Farul Constanța
Norway 2. Divisjon AVD.1
Fram Larvik
1:1
Grorud
Norway 2. Divisjon VD.2
Sotra
2:1
Alta
Tromsdalen
3:1
Stjordals Blink
Levanger
2:0
Strommen
Russian Professional Football League Group 1 Silver
Mashuk-KMV
4:2
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
Legion Dynamo
2:0
Spartak Nalchik
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Khimki 2
5:0
Kvant Obninsk
Dinamo Vladivostok
1:4
Rodina Moscow 2
Primera B
Deportes Iquique
1:0
Deportes Santa Cruz
Antofagasta
4:1
San Marcos de Arica
Union San Felipe
4:1
Universidad De Concepcion
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
1:0
Cavalry Fc
Bulgaria Championship Playoff
CSKA 1948
2:2
Ludogorets
Serie C
Figueirense
1:2
Botafogo RB
Centro Sportivo Alagoano
1:0
Sao Bernardo
Volta Redonda
3:0
Paysandu
Operário PR
1:0
Pouso Alegre
Kuwait Premier League
Al Kuwait
8:1
Kazma
Al-Fahaheel
4:3
Al-Qadsia
Al Salmiyah
3:6
Al-Arabi Kuwait
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..