Mobile app:
Super League
Kerala Blasters
2:2
Goa
Indian I-Legue
Churchill Brothers
17:00
Punjab F.C.
Chennai City
19:00
TRAU F.C.
Premier league
Norwich
2:2
Arsenal
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1:1
Sheffield United
Leicester City
2:1
Everton
Manchester United
2:2
Aston Villa
Scottish Premiership
Ross County
1:4
Celtic
Rangers
5:0
Hearts
FA Cup
Blackpool
3:1
Maidstone United
Crawley Town
1:2
Fleetwood Town
Northampton Town
3:1
Notts County
Peterborough
3:0
Dover Athletic
Exeter
2:2
Hartlepool United
Gillingham
3:0
Doncaster Rovers
Rochdale
0:0
Boston Utd
Bristol Rovers
1:1
Plymouth Argyle
Coventry City
1:1
Ipswich
Tranmere Rovers
5:1
Chichester City
Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach
4:2
SC Freiburg
VfL Wolfsburg
2:3
Werder Bremen
Serie A
Fiorentina
0:1
Lecce
Juventus
2:2
Sassuolo
Lazio
3:0
Udinese
Parma
0:1
AC Milan
Inter
2:1
SPAL
Napoli
1:2
Bologna
La Liga
Valencia
2:1
Villarreal
Sevilla
1:0
Leganes
Athletic Club
2:0
Granada
Espanyol
2:4
Osasuna
Getafe
4:0
Levante
First Division A
Sporting Charleroi
2:0
Waasland-Beveren
Zulte-Waregem
1:0
Eupen
Genk
1:2
St.Truiden
Oostende
3:2
Anderlecht
Standard Liege
2:1
Cercle Brugge
Ligue 1
Lille
1:0
Dijon
Montpellier
4:2
Amiens
Nice
3:1
Angers
Nimes
1:1
Metz
Reims
1:1
Bordeaux
Nantes
2:1
Toulouse
Rennes
2:1
Saint-Etienne
Primeira Liga
Portimonense
2:1
Famalicao
Tondela
0:1
Belenenses
Vitoria Setubal
1:1
Guimaraes
Serie B
Trapani
1:0
Chievo
Virtus Entella
2:0
Juve Stabia
Premier league
PFC Sochi
Post
Gazovik Orenburg
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:2
Dinamo Moscow
Zenit St. Petersburg
1:0
Spartak Moscow
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
1:0
Greuther Fuerth
SV Darmstadt 98
1:3
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Sandhausen
2:1
VfB Stuttgart
Eredivisie
Fortuna Sittard
1:0
Groningen
Heracles
4:0
ADO Den Haag
Twente
2:5
Ajax
Utrecht
0:1
RKC Waalwijk
Feyenoord
1:0
PEC Zwolle
Az Alkmaar
1:0
VVV Venlo
Super Lig
Gazisehir Gaziantepe
1:2
Denizlispor
Istanbul Basaksehir
2:0
Antalyaspor
Trabzonspor
1:1
Galatasaray
Super League
Basel
3:0
Young Boys
FC Lugano
1:0
Servette FC
Luzern
1:4
St Gallen
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
1:1
Red Bull Salzburg
SCR Altach
2:1
Wolfsberger AC
LASK Linz
0:4
Rapid Wien
Segunda Division
Real Zaragoza
3:3
Girona
Fuenlabrada
1:0
Cadiz
Oviedo
2:1
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
2:0
Racing Santander
Lugo
0:0
Deportivo La Coruna
Superliga
Estudiantes
1:1
Atletico Tucuman
Boca Juniors
1:1
Argentinos Juniors
Newells Old Boys
2:3
River Plate
Serie A
Botafogo
0:1
Internacional
Ceara
1:1
Atletico Paranaense
Erste Liga
Liefering
5:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap
1:1
Go Ahead Eagles
CAF Champions League
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
Petro Atlético
Raja Casablanca
0:2
Esperance
A-League
Western United
0:2
Sydney
Adelaide United
1:2
Wellington Phoenix
Super League
Panathinaikos
1:0
Asteras Tripolis
Aris Thessaloniki
1:1
Lamia
Xanthi FC
1:0
Atromitos Athinon
Olympiakos Piraeus
1:1
PAOK
ALKA Superliga
Copenhagen
2:1
Brondby
Randers
3:0
Sonderjyske
Horsens
2:1
Odense
Esbjerg
1:2
Aarhus
Aalborg
1:1
Hobro
1. Lig
Giresunspor
1:0
Adana Demirspor
Umraniyespor
2:2
Akhisar Belediye
Boluspor
2:2
Menemen Belediye
Altay
1:1
Eskisehirspor
1st League
Jablonec
0:1
Dynamo České Budějovice
Mlada Boleslav
3:1
Teplice
Plzen
1:0
Bohemians 1905
Slavia Praha
2:0
Karvina
Ekstraklasa
Legia Warszawa
4:0
Korona Kielce
Rakow Czestochowa
2:1
Jagiellonia
LKS Lodz
1:0
Cracovia Krakow
Wisla Krakow
0:1
Lechia Gdansk
LigaPro
Casa Pia A.C.
0:1
Nacional
Benfica B
2:2
Mafra
FC Porto B
4:1
Cova De Piedade
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
SV Meppen
Unterhaching
2:3
TSV 1860 Munich
Seria C Girone B
Arzignano Valchiampo
1:1
Virtus Verona
Carpi
1:0
Triestina
Gubbio
0:0
Padova
Modena
3:1
Vis Pesaro
Sudtirol
0:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Fano Alma J.
0:1
Fermana
Feralpisalo
2:2
Cesena
Imolese
1:1
Sambenedettese
Reggio Audace
2:2
Piacenza
Regionalliga Nord
Eintracht Norderstedt
0:0
FC St. Pauli II
TSV Havelse
2:2
Jeddeloh
VfB Oldenburg
1:1
Hannoverscher SC
Regionalliga Nordost
Bischofswerdaer
2:2
ZFC Meuselwitz
FC Germania Halberstadt
0:2
Auerbach
Lichtenberg 47
0:2
Energie Cottbus
Union Furstenwalde
3:1
Optik Rathenow
FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen
0:1
Viktoria Berlin
Regionalliga Sudwest
Kickers Offenbach
3:1
Freiburg II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
1:4
Mainz 05 II
Seria C Group А
Como
1:1
Juventus U23
Novara
1:1
Pianese
Pontedera
2:2
Pergolettese
US Alessandria Calcio
1:3
Siena
Olbia
0:3
Monza
Giana Erminio
1:2
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
1:1
Arezzo
Renate
1:1
Pro Patria
Gozzano
0:2
Lecco
Carrarese
3:2
Pro Vercelli
Seria C Girone C
Monopoli
3:0
Virtus Francavilla
Catanzaro
1:3
Ternana
Cavese
2:2
Bisceglie
Rende
0:3
Bari 1908
Rieti
1:4
Catania
Teramo
0:3
Reggina
Casertana
1:3
Paganese
Sicula Leonzio
2:7
Vibonese
Viterbese
0:1
Avellino
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
All Boys
2:0
Deportivo Riestra
Estudiantes B.A.
0:0
Belgrano Cordoba
Argentina - Division 3 Metropolitana
Sacachispas
0:0
Defensores Unidos
San Telmo
0:1
Villa San Carlos
Tristan Suarez
1:0
Argentino de Quilmes
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Amedspor
3:2
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
1:6
1922 Konyaspor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
3:0
Bak Spor Kulübü
Hacettepe
1:0
Pendikspor
Inegolspor
2:1
Afjet Afyonspor
Kirklarelispor
0:0
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
Samsunspor
3:0
Sarıyer
Sancaktepe Belediye
1:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2.Lig Red Group
Elazigspor
3:1
Van Spor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:2
BB Bodrumspor
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
1:0
Eyupspor
Bandirmaspor
1:1
Ankara Demirspor
Kardemir Karabukspor
0:0
Ergene Velimese Spor
Kastamonuspor
0:1
Sakaryaspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
0:1
Sivas Belediyespor
Tuzlaspor
1:1
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Niğde Anadolu FK
0:2
Uşakspor
Segunda Division B Group 2
Tudelano
1:2
Haro Deportivo
Valladolid II
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Burgos CF
0:3
Unionistas de Salamanca
Real Unión
0:0
Leioa
CF Salmantino
1:2
Calahorra
Logrones
2:0
Guijuelo
Athletic Club II
3:3
Izarra
Segunda Division B Group 1
Sporting Gijon II
2:1
Las Rozas CF
Atlético Baleares
6:1
Celta Vigo II
Coruxo
2:0
Pena Deportiva
Internacional de Madrid
1:2
Rayo Majadahonda
SS Reyes
1:2
Las Palmas Atlético
UD Ibiza
3:1
Melilla
Pontevedra
0:0
Langreo
Racing Ferrol
1:2
Marino de Luanco
Segunda Division B Group 3
AE Prat
1:3
Gimnastic
Ebro
1:1
UE Cornellà
Llagostera
1:1
Valencia Mestalla
FC Andorra
1:0
Lleida Esportiu
Villarreal B
0:0
Badalona
Barcelona B
2:1
Castellón
Hercules
0:0
UE Olot
Segunda Division B Group 4
Granada II
2:3
Yeclano Deportivo
Linense
0:0
Cádiz B
Don Benito
0:1
Cordoba
Recreativo Huelva
0:1
Badajoz
UCAM Murcia
2:0
Talavera
Marbella
2:1
Sevilla Atletico
Atlético Sanluqueño
2:1
Algeciras
Mérida UD
1:1
San Fernando
F.C. Cartagena
2:1
Villarrobledo
Serie B
Amеrica Mineiro
1:2
Sao Bento
Atletico GO
0:0
Sport Club do Recife
Bragantino
2:0
CRB
Cuiaba
1:2
Vila Nova
Figueirense
1:1
Operário PR
Londrina
2:0
Guaraní
Vitoria
1:2
Coritiba
1 HNL
Hajduk Split
0:4
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Desna Chernihiv
2:0
FC Oleksandriya
Mariupol
1:1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Olimpik Donetsk
1:3
Dynamo Kyiv
Second Division B
Roeselare
3:1
Lommel United
Union S.Gilloise
0:2
Beerschot Wilrijk
Liga I
Chindia Targoviste
2:5
FC Academica Clinceni
AFC Hermannstadt
1:1
CFR Cluj
Super Liga
Macva
0:2
Partizan Beograd
Super Liga
MSK Zilina
0:0
Slovan Bratislava
Premier
Dinamo Minsk
1:3
Dinamo Brest
Energetik-Gu Minsk
5:3
Dnyapro Mogilev
Gomel
16:30
Torpedo Minsk
Isloch
1:1
FC Minsk
Slutsk
2:1
Neman
Vitebsk
0:2
Slavia Mozyr
Shakhter Soligorsk
1:0
Gorodeya
Torpedo Zhodino
1:2
BATE
Challenge League
FC Vaduz
4:2
FC Chiasso
Super League
Beijing Guoan
3:2
Shandong Luneng
Dalian Yifang F.C.
2:0
Beijing Renhe F.C.
Guangzhou Evergrande
3:0
Shanghai Shenhua
Henan Jianye
1:0
Guangzhou R&F
Jiangsu Suning
2:0
Tianjin Tianhai
Shanghai SIPG
6:0
Shenzhen F.C.
Tianjin Teda
2:0
Chongqing Lifan
Wuhan Zall F.C.
1:2
Hebei China Fortune
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Diosgyori
1:3
MOL Fehérvár FC
Kaposvar
2:3
Ferencvaros
Norway play-offs
Start
1:0
KFUM Oslo
CAF Confederations Cup
Al-Nasr Benghazi
1:1
Djoliba
Daring Club Motema Pembe
1:1
Zanaco
Enugu Rangers
1:3
Pyramids FC
Bidvest Wits
0:0
Horoya
FC San-Pédro
0:0
Paradou Ac
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
3:0
ESAE
Mexico - Liga MX playoff
Leon
1:2
Monarcas
Club Queretaro
2:3
Necaxa
1st League
Pafos FC
0:1
Doxa Katokopias
Apollon Limassol
4:1
Nea Salamis
1st SNL
NK Bravo
1:2
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
2:1
Rudar Velenje
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera
0:3
Maccabi Haifa
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0:1
Beitar Jerusalem
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Celik Zenica
1:2
FK Borac Banja Luka
Radnik Bielina
0:1
Velež Mostar
Siroki Brijeg
4:0
Zvijezda 09
Eliteserien
Brann
1:5
Viking
Haugesund
4:1
Odd Ballklubb
Kristiansund BK
1:2
Stromsgodset
Lillestrom
0:0
Sarpsborg
Mjondalen
1:0
Valerenga
Molde
4:2
Bodo Glimt
Rosenborg
3:2
Ranheim
Tromso
1:1
Stabaek
Division Profesional Clausura
Deportivo Santaní
0:1
River Plate Asunción
Telekom 1st CFL
Iskra Danilovgrad
1:2
Petrovac
Rudar Pljevlja
3:2
KOM
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:0
Grbalj
Sutjeska
0:2
Buducnost Podgorica
FC Podgorica
2:0
Zeta
Regionalliga West
FC Koln II
1:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
TuS Haltern
Post
Rot Weiss Essen
VfB Homberg
Post
Fortuna Koeln
First Professional League
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
0:0
Arda
Vitosha Bistritsa
1:1
Dunav Ruse
CSKA-Sofia
0:0
Ludogorets
Premier League
AmaZulu
0:0
Maritzburg United
Chippa United
0:0
Baroka
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
1:1
Kalteng Putra
Premier League
Sabail
0:0
Neftchi Baku
Algeria - Legue 1
NC Magra
Post
Paradou Ac
USM Alger
Post
Js Kabylie
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
0:3
Vardar Skopje
Borec Veles
1:0
Renova
Rabotnicki
1:1
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
4:0
Shkupi 1927
Japan - Playoffs
Omiya Ardija
0:2
Montedio Yamagata
Tokushima Vortis
1:1
Ventforet Kofu
Segunda Divisiоn
Juan Aurich
2:0
Atletico Grau
Alianza Atletico
1:1
Deportivo Coopsol
Segunda Division - Apertura
Yaracuyanos
4:2
Gran Valencia
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:3
L.D.U. Quito
Greece Football League
A.E. Karaiskakis
2:1
Apollon Pontou
Doxa Drama
0:0
Levadiakos
Pas Giannina
2:0
AO Platanias
1st Liga
Radomiak Radom
2:0
GKS Belchatow
Warta Poznan
3:0
Wigry Suwalki
Odra Opole
0:0
GKS Tychy
Torneo Federal A
Atlético Güemes
3:0
Chaco For Ever
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Alajuelense
3:0
San Carlos
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Alajuelense
07:30
San Carlos
Liga Nacional
CD Olimpia
2:0
F.C. Motagua
Cobán Imperial
1:0
Iztapa
Lobos UPNFM
2:2
C.D. Marathón
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:1
Antigua
Deportivo Sanarate
2:0
Deportivo Mixco
Santa Lucia
1:0
Malacateco
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi
1:0
UTA Arad
Third league - North-East
Kubrat
1:0
Hitrino
Lokomotiv Ruse
0:0
Chernolomets 04
Suvorovo
2:1
Topoli 2010
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..