Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 24.11.2019

Super League
Odisha FC
0:0
Atletico de Kolkata
on TV
Premier league
Sheffield United
3:3
Manchester United
on TV
Bundesliga
Augsburg
4:0
Hertha Berlin
1899 Hoffenheim
1:5
FSV Mainz 05
Serie A
Torino
0:3
Inter
on TV
Bologna
2:2
Parma
on TV
Roma
3:0
Brescia
on TV
Sassuolo
1:2
Lazio
on TV
Verona
1:0
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
2:1
Udinese
on TV
La Liga
Real Madrid
3:1
Real Sociedad
Espanyol
1:1
Getafe
Osasuna
1:2
Athletic Club
Eibar
0:2
Alaves
Villarreal
1:3
Celta Vigo
Ligue 1
Amiens
0:4
Strasbourg
Angers
1:0
Nimes
Dijon
2:1
Rennes
Metz
1:1
Reims
Brest
1:1
Nantes
Bordeaux
2:1
AS Monaco
Saint-Etienne
0:0
Montpellier
Copa Libertadores
Flamengo
2:1
River Plate
AFC Champions League
Urawa Red Diamonds
0:2
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Super Lig
Kayserispor
1:4
Sivasspor
Alanyaspor
0:1
Goztepe
Kasimpasa
1:2
Genclerbirligi
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:0
Fenerbahce
Premier league
FC Ufa
1:1
PFC Sochi
Ural
0:0
Spartak Moscow
Arsenal Tula
1:2
Krasnodar
CSKA Moscow
1:0
Krylya Sovetov
Eredivisie
PEC Zwolle
3:1
Fortuna Sittard
Ajax
4:1
Heracles
ADO Den Haag
3:3
Willem II
Groningen
1:1
Feyenoord
PSV
2:1
Heerenveen
RKC Waalwijk
1:1
Emmen
VVV Venlo
2:1
Twente
Sparta Rotterdam
2:0
Vitesse
Super League
Sion
3:4
Young Boys
St Gallen
4:1
Neuchatel Xamax
FC Thun
0:3
FC Lugano
First Division A
Mechelen
0:2
Zulte-Waregem
Waasland-Beveren
1:1
Cercle Brugge
Royal Excel Mouscron
2:2
Genk
Gent
1:1
Antwerp
Anderlecht
0:0
Kortrijk
Bundesliga
Admira Wacker
0:0
Austria Wien
Hartberg
2:1
SCR Altach
Rapid Wien
1:1
Sturm Graz
Scottish Premiership
Hamilton Academical
1:3
Rangers
St Johnstone
1:1
Aberdeen
Superliga
Defensa Y Justicia
2:0
Lanus
Huracan
1:1
Central Córdoba
Atletico Tucuman
2:2
San Lorenzo
Serie A
Santos
4:1
Cruzeiro
Copa Portugal
SC Braga
1:0
Gil Vicente
Vizela
1:2
Benfica
Anadia FC
2:1
S.C. Beira-Mar
Moreirense
1:3
Mafra
Pacos Ferreira
1:0
Sanjoanense
Sintra
0:2
Marinhense
Pedras Rubras
5:6
Pen
Canelas
Rio Ave
1:0
Alverca
FC Porto
4:0
Vitoria Setubal
A-League
Central Coast Mariners
1:0
Western United
Championship
Middlesbrough
2:2
Hull City
ALKA Superliga
Sonderjyske
2:2
Lyngby
Aalborg
4:0
Horsens
Silkeborg
1:2
Esbjerg
Copenhagen
2:1
Hobro
Aarhus
2:1
Brondby
Ekstraklasa
Lechia Gdansk
3:1
LKS Lodz
Jagiellonia
2:0
Arka Gdynia
Slask Wroclaw
2:1
Wisla Krakow
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
3:1
Mazatlán F.C.
Cruz Azul
3:1
Atletico San Luis
Monterrey
2:0
Atlas
Guadalajara
3:1
Veracruz
Pachuca
2:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
Toluca
2:2
Santos Laguna
1 HNL
NK Osijek
1:0
Istra 1961
Inter Zapresic
1:4
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Karpaty Lviv
1:2
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolos Kovalivka
2:0
Desna Chernihiv
Dynamo Kyiv
3:0
Mariupol
Challenge League
Winterthur
0:2
Kriens
Grasshopper
0:0
Aarau
Norway play-offs
Asane
2:2
Notodden
Super League
Atromitos Athinon
2:1
OFI
Asteras Tripolis
0:0
Volos N.F.C.
PAOK
1:0
Larisa
AEK Athens
1:1
Aris Thessaloniki
Panetolikos
0:0
Panathinaikos
1st League
AEL Limassol
0:0
Olympiakos Nicosia
Anorthosis
2:1
Ethnikos Achnas
Primera
Huachipato
Post
Universidad de Chile
Everton De Vina
Post
Palestino
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Zeljeznicar
1:2
Siroki Brijeg
Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt
3:0
Kristiansund BK
Odd Ballklubb
2:1
Tromso
Ranheim
2:1
Lillestrom
Sarpsborg
1:1
Haugesund
Stabaek
4:2
Mjondalen
Stromsgodset
6:0
Brann
Valerenga
2:4
Molde
Viking
2:2
Rosenborg
Division Profesional Clausura
River Plate Asunción
0:2
Libertad
Club Nacional
1:1
Sportivo Luqueño
Indonesia Liga 1
Persib Bandung
0:0
Barito Putera
Persipura Jayapura
0:1
Persebaya Surabaya
League Cup
Connah's Quay
2:0
Bala Town
First Professional League
Dunav Ruse
0:3
Beroe
Levski Sofia
2:0
Tsarsko Selo
2nd Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg
3:1
FC Heidenheim
Greuther Fuerth
0:0
FC Nurnberg
VfB Stuttgart
3:0
Karlsruher SC
Segunda Division
Huesca
2:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Almeria
2:0
Numancia
Albacete
1:2
Mirandes
Malaga
3:3
Elche
Girona
2:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
3:1
Oviedo
Premier League
Zira
3:1
Keshla FK
Neftchi Baku
4:1
Qabala
Algeria - Legue 1
Hussein Dey
0:0
Mc Oran
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Táchira
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Molinos El Pirata
3:1
UTC
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Akademija Pandev
1:1
FC Struga
Borec Veles
0:0
Sileks
Shkendija Tetovo
6:1
Renova
Vardar Skopje
1:1
Shkupi 1927
1. Lig
Hatayspor
1:0
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
Menemen Belediye
1:0
Balikesirspor
Ankaraspor
2:3
Adana Demirspor
Akhisar Belediye
2:1
Altay
Primera A
Alianza Petrolera
0:1
America de Cali
3rd Liga
FC Kaiserslautern
2:0
Hansa Rostock
TSV 1860 Munich
1:1
Bayern Munchen II
Ecuador - First Division
Aucas
1:0
Barcelona Guayaquil
L.D.U. Quito
2:3
Universidad Católica del Ecuador
Prva Liga
Buducnost Dobanovci
1:0
Novi Pazar
Metalac
0:0
Radnicki 1923
Grafičar
3:1
Smederevo 1924
Žarkovo
0:1
FK Kabel Novi Sad
1st League
Teplice
1:1
Banik Ostrava
Karvina
1:1
Plzen
Super Liga
Indjija
0:0
Macva
Spartak Subotica
3:1
Radnik Surdulica
Premier
BATE
3:0
Dinamo Minsk
Dinamo Brest
1:0
Vitebsk
Dnyapro Mogilev
2:1
Torpedo Zhodino
FC Minsk
1:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Neman
1:1
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Gorodeya
2:3
Gomel
Slavia Mozyr
2:0
Isloch
Torpedo Minsk
0:3
Slutsk
Erste Liga
Ried
4:0
FC Dornbirn 1913
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Ujpest
0:2
Diosgyori
Ferencvaros
3:2
Zalaegerszeg
TFF 2. LIG White Group
1922 Konyaspor
1:3
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
Gumushanespor
2:3
Hacettepe
Afjet Afyonspor
2:2
Kirklarelispor
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
3:0
Amedspor
Samsunspor
5:0
Sanliurfaspor
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
2:1
Inegolspor
Bak Spor Kulübü
1:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
0:2
Tuzlaspor
Van Spor
2:0
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Kahramanmarasspor AS
1:0
Kardemir Karabukspor
BB Bodrumspor
1:1
Sakaryaspor
Uşakspor
1:3
Bandirmaspor
Ergene Velimese Spor
2:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Taiwan Premier League
Tainan City
0:1
Taipower
Hang Yuen
4:1
Hasus Tsu
Ming Chuan
1:7
Tatung F.C.
Taicheng Lions
0:2
Taichung Futuro
Serie B
Botafogo SP
0:0
Cuiaba
Greece Football League
Apollon Larissa F.C.
3:1
Ergotelis
Ialysos
0:0
Kavala
A.E. Karaiskakis
0:0
PAE Chania
Apollon Pontou
1:0
PAE Kerkyra
Apollon Smirnis
0:0
Pas Giannina
Ierapetra
0:1
Veria
First League
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
0:2
Kremin Kremenchuk
Prikarpatye
0:1
Rukh Lviv
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
Almagro
1:0
Santamarina
Brown de Adrogué
0:0
Defensores de Belgrano
Deportivo Riestra
1:0
Atletico De Rafaela
Nueva Chicago
1:3
Agropecuario
Alvarado
4:2
Estudiantes B.A.
Belgrano Cordoba
1:1
Atlético Mitre
Segunda Division B Group 2
Alavés B
1:0
Tudelano
Izarra
0:1
Real Unión
Barakaldo
1:3
Arenas de Getxo
Burgos CF
0:1
Valladolid II
Calahorra
1:0
Cultural Leonesa
Guijuelo
2:0
Athletic Club II
Haro Deportivo
1:2
CF Salmantino
Segunda Division B Group 1
Melilla
2:0
Sporting Gijon II
Getafe B
1:0
Atlético Baleares
Las Rozas CF
2:5
Racing Ferrol
Atletico Madrid II
2:0
Internacional de Madrid
Celta Vigo II
1:0
UD Ibiza
Pena Deportiva
1:0
Pontevedra
Las Palmas Atlético
0:0
Rayo Majadahonda
Langreo
3:0
SS Reyes
Marino de Luanco
1:3
Coruxo
Segunda Division B Group 3
Lleida Esportiu
1:1
Barcelona B
Valencia Mestalla
4:1
Orihuela
Ebro
1:1
Sabadell
Gimnastic
2:0
Ejea
Castellón
0:0
Llagostera
Espanyol B
3:1
Villarreal B
UE Olot
3:0
Levante B
Badalona
0:1
AE Prat
La Nucia
3:0
Hercules
UE Cornellà
2:0
FC Andorra
Segunda Division B Group 4
Cádiz B
0:0
Atlético Sanluqueño
Badajoz
1:0
Marbella
Cordoba
1:1
Mérida UD
Real Murcia
2:0
Granada II
San Fernando
0:0
UCAM Murcia
Algeciras
2:0
Don Benito
Talavera
1:0
Villarrobledo
Yeclano Deportivo
2:0
Recreativo Huelva
Villarrubia
1:2
F.C. Cartagena
Second Division B
Beerschot
1:1
Lokeren
Virton
1:1
Roeselare
1st Liga
Stomil Olsztyn
0:0
Radomiak Radom
Argentina - Division 3
Acassuso
2:0
Tristan Suarez
Comunicaciones
1:0
San Telmo
Defensores Unidos
2:2
Almirante Brown
Talleres Remedios
2:1
Atletico Fenix
Villa San Carlos
1:1
Deportivo Armenio
Serie B
Ascoli
3:2
Cosenza Calcio
Cittadella
1:1
Pisa
2nd League
Vlasim
2:0
Prostějov
Ascenso MX - Playoffs
Club Atlante
0:1
Zacatepec
Alebrijes Oaxaca
0:1
Celaya
Regionalliga Nord
VfL Wolfsburg II
5:0
VfB Oldenburg
FC St. Pauli II
1:1
Werder Bremen II
Luneburger
1:3
Lubeck
Regionalliga Northeast
Berliner
1:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Regionalliga Southwest
Freiburg II
1:2
Bahlinger SC
Primera division Apertura
Jocoro
1:2
C.D. FAS
Santa Tecla
1:3
El Vencedor
Chalatenango
3:0
11 Deportivo
Isidro Metapan
0:2
Municipal Limeno
Liga I
Steaua Bucuresti
1:3
Astra Giurgiu
FC Academica Clinceni
2:2
Dinamo Bucuresti
Gaz Metan Medias
0:0
Botosani
Universitatea Craiova
3:0
AFC Hermannstadt
1st SNL
NK Tabor Sežana
1:1
Mura
Aluminij
0:2
Maribor
Segunda Divisin
Atletico Grau
4:1
Juan Aurich
Second Professional League
Neftochimic Burgas
3:3
Lokomotiv Sofia
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
1:0
Botev Galabovo
CSKA 1948
2:2
Ludogorets II
Seria C Girone B
Virtus Verona
1:2
Carpi
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2:1
Fano Alma J.
Padova
1:0
Rimini
Sambenedettese
2:0
Feralpisalo
Vis Pesaro
2:1
Arzignano Valchiampo
Cesena
1:0
Modena
Piacenza
0:0
Imolese
Ravenna
3:3
Gubbio
Triestina
1:0
Sudtirol
Fermana
1:1
Reggio Audace
Seria C Group
Lecco
1:1
Giana Erminio
Monza
2:0
US Alessandria Calcio
Pergolettese
3:0
Olbia
Pianese
1:4
Como
Pro Patria
1:1
Pistoiese
Siena
0:1
Pontedera
Seria C Girone C
Reggina
4:1
Rende
Ternana
2:1
Viterbese
Bisceglie
2:2
Paganese
Catania
1:1
Casertana
Cavese
1:0
Monopoli
Virtus Francavilla
3:4
Potenza
Picerno
1:1
Sicula Leonzio
Avellino
3:1
Rieti
Bari 1908
1:1
Teramo
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
C.S. Herediano
1:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
C.S. Herediano
07:30
Deportivo Saprissa
Liga Nacional
C.D. Marathón
1:2
F.C. Motagua
Cobán Imperial
3:2
C.S.D. Municipal
C.D.S. Vida
2:1
CD Olimpia
Comunicaciones Guatemala
3:3
Guastatoya
Deportivo Sanarate
1:0
Malacateco
Santa Lucia
2:2
Xelaju
Liga II
UTA Arad
1:0
Farul Constanța
Primera B
Union San Felipe
Post
Santiago Morning
Deportes Santa Cruz
Post
Deportes Copiapó
Barnechea
Post
Deportes Valdivia
Deportes Melipilla
Post
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Puerto Montt
Post
San Luis
Rangers de Talca
Post
Cobreloa
Third league - South-East
Haskovo
1:0
Levski Karlovo
Rodopa Smolyan
1:0
Nesebar
Sokol Markovo
1:4
Gigant Saedinenie
Third league - North-East
Kubrat
0:0
Lokomotiv Ruse
Ustrem Donchevo
0:0
Kaliakra
Benkovski
2:2
Shumen 2007
Chernolomets 04
1:3
Suvorovo
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..