Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Football on 27.11.2023

Indian Super League
Goa
1:0
Jamshedpur
Indian I-Legue
Delhi FC
3:4
NEROCA F.C.
Serie A
Juventus
1:1
Inter
on TV
Verona
2:2
Lecce
on TV
La Liga
Betis
1:0
Las Palmas
on TV
Ligue 1
Lyon
0:2
Lille
Super Lig
Istanbul Basaksehir
4:1
Pendikspor
Sivasspor
3:3
Trabzonspor
Serie A
Botafogo
1:1
Santos
Atlético Mineiro
3:0
Gremio
Sao Paulo
0:0
Cuiaba
America Mineiro
0:3
Flamengo
Internacional
1:0
Red Bull Bragantino
Fortaleza
2:2
Palmeiras
Copa Portugal
Arouca
4:3
Pen
Boavista
AFC Champions League
Sharjah FC
0:2
Al Sadd
Nasaf Qarshi
3:1
Al-Faisaly
Al-Duhail
2:0
Istiklol Dushanbe
FC AGMK
1:2
Al-Ittihad Club Jeddah
Al-Nassr Riyadh
0:0
Persepolis
Sepahan
1:0
Al-Quwa Al-Jawiya
ALKA Superliga
Silkeborg
1:4
Midtjylland
Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom
0:1
Slask Wroclaw
USA play-offs - Quarter-finals
Houston Dynamo
1:0
Sporting Kansas City
Seattle Sounders
0:1
FC Los Angeles
Copa De La Profesional
Atletico Tucuman
0:2
Huracan
River Plate
0:0
Instituto Córdoba
Arsenal Sarandi
1:2
Rosario Central
Talleres Cordoba
3:2
Independiente
Godoy Cruz
1:2
Boca Juniors
Premier League
Dnipro-1
5:2
Chornomorets Odesa
Norway play-offs - Final
Lyn
3:0
Hodd
Leumit League
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
1:1
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Ironi Tiberias
3:0
Ihud Bnei Shefaram
National
Chamois Niortais
4:2
Sochaux
CAF Confederations Cup
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
2:0
Sekhukhune United
Super League
Aris Thessaloniki
2:0
Panathinaikos
1st League
Doxa Katokopias
2:2
Karmiotissa Polemidion
AEK Larnaca
3:0
AEL Limassol
Primera División
River Plate Montevideo
1:0
La Luz
Nacional De Football
3:1
Montevideo Wanderers
Primera
Audax Italiano
0:1
Colo Colo
Curicó Unido
3:4
Magallanes
Deportes Copiapó
1:1
Nublense
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Siroki Brijeg
2:2
Velež Mostar
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Nacional
1:1
Cerro Porteno
Indonesia Liga 1
Arema
0:1
Persik Kediri
Pusamania Borneo
1:0
Persis Solo
Bhayangkara
2:2
Persija Jakarta
First Professional League
Arda
0:3
CSKA 1948
Ludogorets
2:3
Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Sofia
2:2
Levski Sofia
Segunda Division
Espanyol
2:0
Alcorcon
1. Lig
Genclerbirligi
1:1
Keciorengucu
3rd Liga
Preussen Munster
3:3
Viktoria Koln
Ecuador - First Division
Cumbaya
1:2
L.D.U. Quito
Técnico Universitario
1:1
Libertad
Barcelona Guayaquil
2:1
Guayaquil City F.C.
Gualaceo Sc
0:2
Emelec
Primera A Playoff Group B
Millonarios
1:0
Independiente Medellin
Atletico Nacional
1:0
America de Cali
Prva Liga
Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
17:30
Macva
Proleter Novi Sad
17:30
Fk Dubocica
Kolubara
22:30
Sloboda Uzice
Super Liga
Javor
4:0
Vozdovac
Allsvenskan - Final
Brommapojkarna
0:0
Utsiktens
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
MOL Fehérvár FC
3:3
Kecskemti
Taiwan Premier League
Trat F.C.
2:2
Khon Kaen United
Segunda Division Torneo Competencia Group A
Rampla Juniors
2:0
Bella Vista
Tacuarembo
0:1
Cerrito
Atenas
0:2
Rentistas
2 NHL
Sibenik
21:30
Orijent Rijeka
National Division
Dacia Buiucani
2:1
FC Florești
1st Liga
GKS Tychy
3:2
Termalica Nieciecza
Argentina - Division 3 Federal A Zona A - 1/2 Finals
Douglas Haig
2:1
Ciudad de Bolivar
Olimpo Bahia Blanca
0:1
Gimnasia y Tiro
Ascenso MX - Liga De Expansion Mx - 1/2 Finals
Cancun
3:2
Mineros de Zacatecas
Mexico - Liga MX playoff - 1/2 Finals
Leon
3:2
Santos Laguna
Bolivia Primera División
Royal Pari FC
0:0
Jorge Wilstermann
The Strongest
1:1
Always Ready
Blooming
0:1
Libertad Beni
Primera division Apertura
Alianza
2:2
Jocoro
Santa Tecla
1:3
Municipal Limeno
C.D. FAS
1:1
Isidro Metapan
Luis Angel Firpo
2:0
Asuila
Fuerte San Francisco
1:0
CD Platense Municipal
Dragón
2:3
11 Deportivo
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Deportivo La Coruna
1:1
Osasuna II
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Mérida UD
0:0
Recreativo Huelva
Algeciras
2:2
Atletico Madrid II
Liga I
Dinamo Bucuresti
0:1
FCSB
Craiova 1948
2:1
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Greece Super League 2 Group A
Levadiakos
1:1
Larisa
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FK Jezero
4:1
Rudar Pljevlja
Albania Superliga
KF Erzeni
1:0
KF Tirana
Partizani
0:0
Dinamo Tirana
Second Professional League
Litex
1:0
Septemvri Sofia
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Santos de Guapiles
1:2
Deportivo Saprissa
Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff - 1/2 Finals
Almirante Brown
0:2
Deportivo Riestra
Deportivo Maipu
1:1
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United
0:0
Gold Stars
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
2:0
Comunicaciones Guatemala
Antigua
2:1
Xinabajul
Deportivo Mixco
0:0
Xelaju
Guastatoya
1:0
Cobán Imperial
Zacapa
4:0
Malacateco
C.S.D. Municipal
3:0
Coatepeque
England Womens Super League
Manchester City (W)
7:0
Tottenham (W)
AFC Cup
Bashundhara Kings
2:1
Maziya S&RC
Mohun Bagan
2:5
Odisha FC
Al-Fotuwa
Post
Jabal Al Mukaber
Al-Nahda Club
2:1
Al-Ahed
Al-Arabi Kuwait
1:1
Al-Zawra'a SC
Riffa SC
6:1
Al Nejmen
Primera B - 1/2 Finals
Deportes Iquique
3:0
Antofagasta
Santiago Wanderers
1:0
Deportes Temuco
Poland II liga
Stal Stalowa Wola
2:1
Pogon Siedlce
France Division 1 Women
Guingamp (W)
1:5
Lyon (W)
1st Division
FC Makhachkala
0:2
Torpedo Moscow
Alania Vladikavkaz
1:1
FK Akron Togliatti
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Tbilisi
0:0
Spaeri
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
FC Merani Martvili
Kolkheti Poti
19:30
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Campionato Primavera 1
Roma (U19)
18:30
Verona (U19)
Sassuolo (U19)
20:30
Monza (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..