Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

Coppa Italy
Crotone
3:4
Pen
SPAL
Genoa
2:1
Catanzaro
Verona
3:1
Pen
Venezia
Fiorentina
2:1
Padova
Parma
3:1
Pescara
Reggio Audace
Post
Cosenza Calcio
Udinese
3:1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
2nd Bundesliga
VfL Osnabruck
1:1
SV Darmstadt 98
Championship
Preston North End
0:2
Millwall
Birmingham City
2:1
Huddersfield
AFC Bournemouth
1:0
Bristol City
Derby
1:1
Cardiff City
Luton Town
1:1
Nottingham Forest
Rotherham United
3:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
3:1
Gil Vicente
Champions League
Krasnodar
0:4
Chelsea
on TV
Istanbul Basaksehir
0:2
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
2:0
Zenit St. Petersburg
on TV
Club Brugge
1:1
Lazio
Ferencvaros
2:2
Dynamo Kyiv
Juventus
0:2
Barcelona
on TV
Manchester United
5:0
RB Leipzig
on TV
Sevilla
1:0
Rennes
on TV
Major League Soccer
New York Red Bulls
1:0
New England Revolution
on TV
Cincinnati
0:1
Sporting Kansas City
Philadelphia Union
2:1
Chicago Fire
Orlando City
4:1
Atlanta United
Toronto FC
0:1
New York City
Minnesota United
2:1
Colorado Rapids
DC United
1:0
Columbus Crew
FC Dallas
2:1
Inter Miami
Portland Timbers
5:2
Los Angeles Galaxy
on TV
FC Los Angeles
2:1
Houston Dynamo
San Jose Earthquakes
2:0
Real Salt Lake
KNVB Beker
ADO Den Haag
4:2
Pen
Sparta Rotterdam
Emmen
2:0
FC Eindhoven
Heracles
3:0
Telstar
RKC Waalwijk
3:5
Pen
Cambuur
Roda
0:2
Fortuna Sittard
Segunda Division
Albacete
1:1
Las Palmas
Castellón
1:2
Almeria
Espanyol
2:0
S. D. Ponferradina
Oviedo
2:3
Logrones
Alcorcon
23:30
Sporting Gijon
Copa Portugal
Vitoria Setubal
0:1
Viseu
1st League
Dynamo České Budějovice
Post
Bohemians 1905
Ekstraklasa
Wisla Krakow
1:3
Lechia Gdansk
Airtricity League
Shamrock Rovers
Post
Derry City
Finn Harps
3:2
St Patricks Athletic
Allsvenskan
Hacken
0:2
Djurgarden
Ykkonen
VPS
Post
KooTeePee
Copa do Brasil
Santos
0:0
Ceara
Atletico GO
1:2
Internacional
Atletico Paranaense
0:1
Flamengo
Corinthians
0:1
America Mineiro
UEFA Euro U17
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
Post
Liechtenstein U17
Bulgaria U17
Post
Croatia U17
Copa Sudamericana
Atletico Nacional
1:1
River Plate Montevideo
Fenix
3:1
Huachipato
Lanus
3:2
Sao Paulo
Sportivo Luqueño
1:2
Defensa Y Justicia
Millonarios
1:2
Deportivo Cali
Vasco da Gama
1:0
Caracas FC
Velez Sarsfield
0:0
Penarol
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Amedspor
2:1
Gumushanespor
Liga De Expansion MX Apertura
Celaya
2:1
Venados
Correcaminos
0:3
Tapatio
Leones Negros
0:0
Atletico Morelia
1 HNL
Slaven Belupo
0:0
Lokomotiva Zagreb
1. Division
Oygarden
1:1
Kongsvinger
Raufoss
2:0
Lillestrom
Sandnes
2:2
Strommen
Sogndal
1:0
Jerv
Tromso
3:1
Ham Kam
Ranheim
2:2
Stjordals Blink
National
Quevilly
Post
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
Bastia-Borgo
2:1
Boulogne
Annecy
Post
FC Villefranche
Stade Briochin
0:0
Orleans
Sete
Post
Red Star FC 93
Copa Colombia
Quindio
4:3
Pen
Jaguares
Once Caldas
2:0
Envigado
China - relegation play - offs
Wuhan Zall F.C.
15:30
Qingdao Huanghai F.C.
on TV
Championship Play-offs
Jiangsu Suning
19:35
Shanghai SIPG
on TV
1st SNL
Luka Koper
3:0
NK Celje
Olimpija Ljubljana
22:45
NK Bravo
Primera
Everton De Vina
1:1
Colo Colo
Meistriliga
Flora Tallinn
1:0
Paide Linnameeskond
Premier League
Golden Arrows
3:1
Supersport United
Maritzburg United
0:1
Cape Town City
Orlando Pirates
1:1
Stellenbosch FC
TS Galaxy F.C.
1:0
AmaZulu
Mamelodi Sundowns
0:0
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Moroka Swallows
1:0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Indonesia Liga 1
PSIS Semarang
Post
PSM Makassar
Persib Bandung
Post
Persikabo 1973
Primera Division - Clausura
Academia Puerto Cabello
2:1
Carabobo FC
Yaracuyanos
4:2
Atletico Venezuela
Segunda Divisin
Molinos El Pirata
2:0
Comerciantes Unidos
Alianza Atletico
2:0
Deportivo Coopsol
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Telavi
1:1
Saburtalo
Telavi
0:0
Saburtalo
A Lyga
FK Riteriai
1:1
FK Panevezys
Seria C Group
Juventus U23
1:2
Como
Seria C Girone C
Avellino
2:2
Turris
Bisceglie
0:1
Cavese
Palermo
Post
Potenza
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
C.D. Real Sociedad
1:5
F.C. Motagua
C.D. Marathón
0:2
C.D.S. Vida
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
CD Olimpia
Platense F.C.
3:2
Real de Minas
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
0:3
Real C.D. España
Saudi Professional League
Al Batin
22:50
Al Raed
Premier League
Aswan
23:30
Al Ittihad Alexandria
Regionalliga Northeast
Dynamo Berlin
3:0
Lichtenberg 47
Bischofswerdaer
0:3
Chemnitzer
Carl Zeiss Jena
1:2
Energie Cottbus
FC Germania Halberstadt
2:1
BSG Chemie Leipzig
Hertha Berlin II
Post
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Lokomotive Leipzig
1:0
ZFC Meuselwitz
Babelsberg 03
3:0
Auerbach
Luckenwalde
1:1
Optik Rathenow
Regionalliga Southwest
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2:0
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Regionalliga West
Rödinghausen
4:0
VfB Homberg
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
Post
Alemannia Aachen
Faroe Islands Premier League
HB Torshavn
2:2
NSI Runavik
Vikingur Gota
1:3
Klaksvik
If Fuglafjordur
1:2
B36 Torshavn
Armenian Premier League
Lori FC
19:30
Fc Urartu
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Sporting San Jose
2:0
Pérez Zeledón
Alajuelense
2:2
Jicaral Sercoba
Armenian First League
Ararat Yerevan 2
19:00
Noravank
Bkma
19:00
Fc Ararat Armenia 2
V.League 1
Sài Gòn
20:15
Than Quang Ninh
Viettel
20:15
Hanoi
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Rodina
Post
Zenit Irkutsk
Torpedo Vladimir
Post
Chita
Russian Professional Football League Group 3
Sakhalin
16:00
FC Ryazan
FC Kaluga
19:00
FC Salyut Belgorod
Khimki 2
19:00
Fk Khimik-Arsenal
Kvant Obninsk
19:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Avangard Kursk
20:00
Strogino Moscow
Fakel-M Voronezh
22:00
Znamya Noginsk
Metallurg Vidnoe
23:00
Krasny
Sokol Saratov
23:00
Metallurg Lipetsk
Primera B
Magallanes
0:0
Nublense
San Marcos de Arica
1:0
Deportes Temuco
Lowland League
BSC Glasgow
4:0
Cumbernauld Colts
East Stirlingshire
0:0
East Kilbride
Stirling University
1:1
Bonnyrigg Rose
Bo Ness United
1:1
Civil Service Strollers
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..