Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Football today | Upcoming football matches with odds

Premier league
Liverpool
2:1
Sheffield United
on TV
Southampton
19:30
Everton
on TV
Wolverhampton Wanderers
22:00
Newcastle United
on TV
Bundesliga
VfL Wolfsburg
20:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Werder Bremen
22:30
1899 Hoffenheim
Serie A
Lazio
2:1
Bologna
on TV
Cagliari
17:00
Crotone
on TV
Benevento
19:30
Napoli
on TV
Parma
19:30
Spezia
Fiorentina
22:30
Udinese
on TV
La Liga
Atletico Madrid
2:0
Betis
Valladolid
18:30
Alaves
Cadiz
20:30
Villarreal
Getafe
23:00
Granada
FA Cup
AFC Fylde
18:30
Altrincham
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
4:0
Dijon
Lens
Post
Nantes
Bordeaux
19:30
Nimes
Metz
19:30
Saint-Etienne
Montpellier
19:30
Reims
Brest
19:30
Strasbourg
Nice
21:30
Lille
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
16:00
Genclerbirligi
Alanyaspor
18:30
Fatih Karagumruk
Fenerbahce
21:30
Trabzonspor
Premier league
Ural
16:30
FC Tambov
on TV
Rostov
19:00
Khimki
on TV
Akhmat Grozny
21:30
FC Ufa
on TV
Eredivisie
Heerenveen
4:0
Emmen
Fortuna Sittard
16:45
Groningen
Vitesse
19:00
PSV
Sparta Rotterdam
19:00
Heracles
RKC Waalwijk
21:15
Feyenoord
Super League
Sion
Post
Servette FC
Young Boys
20:30
Luzern
First Division A
OH Leuven
2:1
Club Brugge
Antwerp
18:00
Beerschot
Oostende
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
St.Truiden
22:45
Standard Liege
Primeira Liga
FC Porto
1:0
Gil Vicente
Farense
20:30
Rio Ave
Moreirense
20:30
Maritimo
Famalicao
23:00
Boavista
Bundesliga
LASK Linz
19:00
SKN St. Polten
WSG Swarovski Tirol
19:00
Hartberg
Wolfsberger AC
21:30
Rapid Wien
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
17:30
Celtic
Rangers
20:30
Livingston
on TV
J. League
Sagan Tosu
2:2
Shonan Bellmare
Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino
2:0
Goias
Ceara
2:1
Coritiba
on TV
Atlético Mineiro
0:0
Sport Club do Recife
Bahia
Post
Fortaleza
Major League Soccer
Inter Miami
2:1
Orlando City
Atlanta United
1:2
DC United
Chicago Fire
2:2
New York Red Bulls
Philadelphia Union
5:0
Toronto FC
New York City
3:1
Montreal Impact
Cincinnati
0:1
Minnesota United
Houston Dynamo
1:1
Columbus Crew
Real Salt Lake
0:0
FC Dallas
Sporting Kansas City
4:0
Colorado Rapids
Vancouver Whitecaps
2:1
San Jose Earthquakes
1. Division
Lillestrom
19:30
Sandnes
ALKA Superliga
Horsens
18:30
Nordsjaelland
Randers
20:30
Sonderjyske
Aarhus
22:30
Copenhagen
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
19:30
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
22:00
Cracovia Krakow
Airtricity League
Bohemians
0:2
Finn Harps
Waterford F.C.
19:30
Dundalk
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Club Queretaro
0:1
Necaxa
UANL Tigres
1:1
Juarez
Mazatlán F.C.
1:2
Monterrey
Club America
1:0
Atlas
Toluca
23:30
Club Tijuana
UEFA Euro U17
Italy U17
Post
Romania U17
Slovenia U17
Post
Albania U17
1 HNL
Sibenik
19:30
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
Post
HNK Rijeka
Premier League
Ingulets
17:30
Mariupol
Kolos Kovalivka
20:30
FC Mynai
Zorya Luhansk
23:00
Rukh Lviv
Super Liga
Dunajska Streda
20:30
Slovan Bratislava
Super League
Asteras Tripolis
19:30
OFI
Apollon Smirnis
Post
Lamia
1st League
Anorthosis
19:30
APOEL
Omonia Nicosia
21:30
Enosis Neon Paralimni
Ethnikos Achnas
22:30
Olympiakos Nicosia
Primera División
Fenix
2:0
Boston River
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19:00
FK Borac Banja Luka
Sarajevo
21:30
FK Krupa
Radnik Bielina
23:35
Sloboda Tuzla
Eliteserien
Brann
1:1
Stabaek
Molde
22:30
Stromsgodset
Sarpsborg
22:30
Rosenborg
Valerenga
22:30
Kristiansund BK
Aalesund
22:30
Odd Ballklubb
S.League
Hougang United
Post
DPMM
Garena Young Lions
0:0
35'
Tanjong Pagar Utd Fc
Virsliga
Tukums 2000
16:30
Metta
Ventspils
17:30
Liepaja
Riga
19:30
BFC Daugavpils
Valmieras
19:30
Spartaks Jurmala
Rigas FS
21:30
Jelgava
Division Profesional Clausura
Sportivo Luqueño
2:0
River Plate Asunción
Guairena
2:1
Club Olimpia
Meistriliga
Trans Narva
16:30
FCI Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
16:30
Flora Tallinn
Kalju Nomme
18:30
Paide Linnameeskond
First Professional League
CSKA 1948
16:00
Slavia Sofia
Arda
21:15
CSKA-Sofia
Montana
23:45
Ludogorets
2nd Bundesliga
FC Heidenheim
18:00
VfL Osnabruck
SV Sandhausen
18:00
SC Paderborn 07
VfL Bochum
18:00
Erzgebirge Aue
Segunda Division
Almeria
3:0
Fuenlabrada
Castellón
0:1
Girona
Sporting Gijon
20:30
S. D. Ponferradina
Leganes
22:45
Oviedo
Tenerife
22:45
Espanyol
Premier League
Stellenbosch FC
19:00
Moroka Swallows
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
19:00
TS Galaxy F.C.
Premier League
Sabah fc
0:0
4'
Sumqayıt
Zira
17:30
Qarabag
Primera Division - Clausura
Deportivo La Guaira
1:0
Deportivo Lara
Atletico Venezuela
2:2
Academia Puerto Cabello
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Universitario de Deportes
2:1
Atletico Grau
Cienciano
2:3
Sporting Cristal
North Macedonia Prva Liga
FK Belasica
19:00
Borec Veles
Makedonija G. P.
19:00
Akademija Pandev
Pelister
19:00
FC Struga
Shkendija Tetovo
19:00
Rabotnicki
Vardar Skopje
19:00
Renova
1. Lig
Bandirmaspor
16:00
Adana Demirspor
Ankaraspor
16:00
Balikesirspor
Adanaspor
18:30
Tuzlaspor
İstanbulspor A.Ş.
18:30
Eskisehirspor
Altay
Post
Giresunspor
Friendlies
Ethiopia
18:30
Zambia
Primera A
Once Caldas
2:1
Jaguares
Deportes Tolima
1:2
La Equidad
Junior
1:1
Millonarios
Envigado
22:00
Alianza Petrolera
3rd Liga
Saarbrucken
17:30
Verl
Bayern Munchen II
18:30
Waldhof Mannheim
Ecuador - First Division
Emelec
0:0
Macara
Técnico Universitario
1:1
Delfín
L.D.U. Quito
1:0
El Nacional
Prva Liga
Dinamo Vranje
18:00
Fk Dubocica
FK Kabel Novi Sad
18:00
Fk Loznica
Radnicki 1923
18:00
Zemun
Radnicki Pirot
18:00
Kolubara
Žarkovo
18:00
Borac Cacak
1st League
Opava
Post
Slavia Praha
Slovan Liberec
Post
Jablonec
Zbrojovka Brno
Post
Pribram
Sparta Praha
Post
Dynamo České Budějovice
Super Liga
Backa
18:30
Indjija
FC Zlatibor
18:30
Vojvodina
Novi Pazar
18:30
Rad
Macva
20:30
Napredak
Proleter Novi Sad
20:30
Vozdovac
LigaPro
Varzim
16:45
Estoril
Oliveirense
20:30
Sporting Covilha
Premier
Neman
0:0
5'
Slavia Mozyr
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
17:30
Shakhter Soligorsk
Rukh Brest
19:30
Isloch
Allsvenskan
Kalmar
19:00
Falkenbergs
Ostersunds FK
19:00
Hammarby
Malmo FF
22:00
IFK Goteborg
Orebro
22:00
Helsingborg
Ykkonen
VPS
19:30
Gnistan
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
19:00
Budafoki MTE
MeMezokovesd-Zori
21:30
MOL Fehérvár FC
2nd SNL
Brda
Post
Nk Drava Ptuj
Smartno
Post
Krsko
Taiwan Premier League
Taipower
1:0
Taichung Futuro
K League 1
Gwangju
0:1
Sangju Sangmu
Daegu FC
3:2
Pohang Steelers
Ulsan Hyundai
0:1
Jeonbuk
Esiliiga
Elva
16:30
Tammeka Tartu II
FCI Levadia II
16:30
JK Vaprus Vändra
Maardu Linnameeskond
16:30
JK JARVE
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Chikhura
0:0
3'
Samtredia
Serie B
CRB
1:0
Ponte Preta
Sampaio Correa
3:0
Cuiaba
America Mineiro
2:1
Confianca
Premier league Malta
Hibernians
19:30
Lija Athletic
St Lucia
19:30
Valletta
Gudja United
23:45
Floriana FC
Sirens
Post
Mosta Fc
National Division
Sfintul Gheorghe
17:30
Petrocub
Zimbru Chisinau
17:30
Dinamo-auto Tiraspol
Speranta Nisporeni
20:30
Dacia Buiucani
Premier League
Astana
Post
Kaysar
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Post
Ordabasy
Second Division B
RWD Molenbeek
Post
Lierse
Union S.Gilloise
20:30
Club Brugge (U23)
1st Liga
Arka Gdynia
Post
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Puszcza Niepolomice
Post
Termalica Nieciecza
Gornik Leczna
19:30
Miedz Legnica
Serie B
Cosenza Calcio
19:30
Lecce
2nd League
Viktoria Zizkov
Post
Lisen
Mas Taborsko
Post
Slovan Varnsdorf
Vlasim
Post
Dukla Praha
K League 2
Bucheon FC 1995
3:4
Gyeongnam FC
Ansan Greeners
0:3
Seoul E-Land
V.League 1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0:0
6'
Sài Gòn
Qnk Quang Nam
0:1
4'
Shb Da Nang
Thanh Hóa
1:0
5'
Song Lam Nghe An
Nam Dinh
0:0
3'
Hai Phong
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
16:30
Viettel
United Soccer League
Louisville City FC
1:2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
Phoenix Rising
4:2
Pen
El Paso Locomotive
Regionalliga Northeast
Chemnitzer
18:00
Luckenwalde
Optik Rathenow
18:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
Lichtenberg 47
18:00
Lokomotive Leipzig
ZFC Meuselwitz
18:00
Union Furstenwalde
Regionalliga Southwest
Fc Piramasens
18:30
Freiburg II
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
18:30
FSV Frankfurt
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
Post
Fortuna Dusseldorf II
FC Wegberg-Beeck
18:30
VfB Homberg
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Real de Minas
2:3
CD Olimpia
C.D.S. Vida
4:1
Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
C.D. Real Sociedad
Primera division Apertura
Sonsonate
1:1
Isidro Metapan
Santa Tecla
1:1
Chalatenango
Regionalliga North Group - North
FC St. Pauli II
18:30
Eintracht Norderstedt
Regionalliga North Group - South
TSV Havelse
18:30
Hannoverscher SC
VfB Oldenburg
18:30
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Oberneuland
19:30
VfV Hildesheim
Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
2:0
Dinamo Bucuresti
Viitorul Constanta
22:15
FC Arges Pitesti
1st Division
Fremad Amager
17:30
Silkeborg
Hvidovre
18:30
Viborg
Superettan
AFC Eskilstuna
19:00
Dalkurd
Akropolis
19:00
Norrby
Trelleborg
22:00
Degerfors
1st SNL
NK Bravo
16:30
Aluminij
NK Tabor Sežana
18:30
Olimpija Ljubljana
NK Domzale
22:00
Mura
Telekom 1st CFL
Petrovac
18:00
Sutjeska
Rudar Pljevlja
18:30
FK Jezero
OFK Titograd Podgorica
20:30
FC Podgorica
Iskra Danilovgrad
21:30
Zeta
Buducnost Podgorica
23:30
Decic
2nd League
Arsenal Tivat
18:00
Mornar Bar
Grbalj
18:00
Berane
Igalo
18:00
Drezga
Jedinstvo B. Polje
18:00
Ibar
KOM
18:00
Bokelj
Serie C Group A
Manaus
2:1
Jacuipense
Treze
0:1
Paysandu
Remo
5:0
Imperatriz
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Debreceni EAC
18:00
Csákvár
Dorogi FC
18:00
Siofok
Soroksar
18:00
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Békéscsaba
21:30
Szentlőrinc
Ajka
21:30
Vasas
Kaposvar
21:30
Szeged-Csanád
Kazincbarcika
21:30
Szombathelyi Haladas
Pécsi MFC
21:30
Gyirmot SE
Primera B PB Apertura
Fortaleza FC
3:1
Real San Andrés
Atletico FC
0:0
Quindio
Valledupar
1:0
Llaneros
Bogota FC
23:30
Tigres
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
Post
Orsomarso
Barranquilla Fútbol Club
Post
Quindio
Cortulua
Post
Boca Juniors de Cali
Fortaleza FC
Post
Bogota FC
Huila
Post
Real Cartagena
Leones FC
Post
Real San Andrés
Tigres
Post
Llaneros
Valledupar
Post
Unión Magdalena
Faroe Islands Premier League
EB/Streymur
20:30
TB Tvoroyri
Klaksvik
20:30
If Fuglafjordur
Skala
20:30
B36 Torshavn
K League 3
Cheonan City
0:3
Changwon City
Superliga
KF Laçi
Post
KF Tirana
Partizani
Post
Teuta Durrës
Apolonia Fier
Post
Skenderbeu Korce
Bylis
Post
Kukesi
Kastrioti
Post
KF Vllaznia
Armenian Premier League
Fc Van
17:30
FC Ararat-Armenia
Second Professional League
Dobrudzha
18:00
Pirin Blagoevgrad
Lokomotiv Sofia
18:00
Strumska Slava
Sportist Svoge
18:00
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
Sozopol
19:30
Septemvri Sofia
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
2:0
Cesena
Fano Alma J.
19:30
Mantova
Feralpisalo
19:30
Ravenna
Sambenedettese
19:30
Modena
Triestina
19:30
Virtus Verona
Imolese
22:00
Fermana
Matelica
22:00
Arezzo
Padova
22:00
Sudtirol
Perugia
22:00
Vis Pesaro
Seria C Group А
Olbia
17:00
Pro Vercelli
Renate
19:30
Livorno
Grosseto
19:30
Albinoleffe
Pistoiese
19:30
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
22:00
Como
Lecco
22:00
Piacenza
Pergolettese
22:00
Pro Patria
Seria C Girone C
Virtus Francavilla
2:1
Potenza
Cavese
19:30
Monopoli
Catanzaro
Post
Ssd Palermo
Avellino
22:00
Casertana
Bisceglie
Post
Trapani
Ternana
22:00
Foggia
Teramo
23:00
Juve Stabia
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Municipal Grecia
2:2
C.S. Herediano
Santos de Guapiles
Post
Guadalupe F.C.
Belarusian First League
Lida
16:30
Krumkachy Minsk
FC Granit Mikashevichi
17:00
Naftan
Slonim-2017
17:30
Lokomotiv Gomel
Orsha
18:30
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
Qatar Stars League
Al-Ahli Doha
20:00
Al Sadd
Al Rayyan
22:15
Al-Duhail
Liga Nacional
Deportivo Sanarate
1:0
Cobán Imperial
C.S.D. Municipal
3:1
Deportivo Achuapa
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
18:30
Craiova 1948
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
SKA Rostov
0:0
2'
Legion Dynamo
FC Makhachkala
16:30
Anzhi
Tuapse
16:30
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Inter Cherkessk
18:00
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
Mashuk-KMV
18:00
Yessentuki
Druzhba Maykop
18:30
FC Krasnodar 3
Taganrog
19:30
Kuban Holding
Russian Professional Football League Group 2
Kolomna
0:0
2'
Tver Fc
Leningradets
0:0
7'
Zenit St. Petersburg II
Znamya Truda
0:0
5'
Dolgoprudny
Dinamo Moscow 2
17:30
Zvezda St Petersburg
Murom
18:30
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki
Kazanka Moscow
19:30
Smolensk
Russian Professional Football League Group 4
Lada Dimitrovgrad
0:0
6'
Chelyabinsk
Lada Toljatti
Post
Ural 2
Zenit-Izhevsk
0:1
4'
Volna Nizhny Novgorod Oblast
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
16:30
Volga Ulyanovsk
Krylya Sovetov 2
16:30
Dynamo Barnaul
Zvezda Perm
17:30
Nosta
FC Tyumen
18:30
Orenburg 2
Premier League 2 Division 2
Leeds U23
17:30
Norwich U23
Third league - South-East
Levski Karlovo
18:00
Izvor
Rodopa Smolyan
18:00
Yambol
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
18:30
Topoli 2010
Inter Dobrich
18:30
Chernomorets Balchik
Svetkavitsa
18:30
Ludogorets III
Ustrem Donchevo
18:30
Dunav Ruse
Northwest
Spartak Pleven
18:00
Pavlikeni
Tryavna
18:00
Levski 2020 Lom
Vihar Slavyanovo
18:00
Peshtera Galata
Yantra Polski Trambesh
18:00
Lokomotiv Mz
Bdin Vidin
18:00
Parva Atomna
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
18:00
Akademia Botev Vratsa
Levski 2007
0:1
Akademik Svishtov
Lokomotiv 1927 Dryanovo
18:00
FC Drenovets
Sevlievo
18:00
Partizan Cherven Bryag
South-West
Oborishte
18:30
Nadezhda Dobroslavtsi
Segunda Division B Group I - А
Celta Vigo II
16:30
Racing Ferrol
Compostela
21:30
Deportivo La Coruna
Pontevedra
21:30
Unionistas de Salamanca
Salamanca CF UDS
21:30
Coruxo
Zamora
22:00
Guijuelo
Segunda Division B Group I - B
Covadonga
16:30
Oviedo B
Marino de Luanco
16:30
Lealtad
Langreo
21:30
Valladolid II
Cultural Leonesa
22:00
Numancia
Segunda Division B Group II - А
Portugalete
16:00
SD Amorebieta
Athletic Club II
16:30
Racing Santander
Leioa
21:30
Real Unión
Segunda Division B Group II- B
Osasuna II
16:00
Tudelano
Ejea
16:30
Haro Deportivo
Calahorra
21:30
Ebro
Izarra
21:30
SD Tarazona
SD Logrones
21:30
UD Mutilvera
Segunda Division B Group III - А
AE Prat
16:30
UE Cornellà
Gimnastic
21:30
Badalona
UE Olot
Post
Barcelona B
Segunda Division B Group III - B
UD Ibiza
16:30
La Nucia
Valencia Mestalla
16:30
Pena Deportiva
Hercules
22:30
Atzeneta UE
Orihuela
22:30
Alcoyano
Segunda Division B Group IV - A
Marbella
16:30
CD Marino
Linense
16:30
UD Tamaraceite
Las Palmas Atlético
17:30
Atlético Sanluqueño
Recreativo Huelva
21:30
Algeciras
San Fernando
21:30
Cádiz B
Segunda Division B Group IV - B
Lorca Deportiva
16:30
Ejido
Granada II
Post
Sevilla Atletico
UCAM Murcia
16:30
Linares
Yeclano Deportivo
21:30
Cordoba
Betis II
Post
Real Murcia
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Internacional de Madrid
16:30
Atletico Madrid II
Poblense
16:30
SS Reyes
Rayo Majadahonda
16:30
Atlético Baleares
Real Madrid II
16:30
Getafe B
Navalcarnero
21:00
Las Rozas CF
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Talavera de La Reina
16:30
Melilla
Villarrobledo
16:30
UD Socuellamos CF
Villanovense
21:30
Mérida UD
Badajoz
22:30
Don Benito
USL LEAGUE ONE
Richmond Kickers
1:2
Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Forward Madison
2:1
New England Revolution Ii
Union Omaha
1:0
Fort Lauderdale Strikers
North Texas
2:1
South Georgia Tormenta
Campionato Primavera 1
Atalanta U19
17:30
Torino (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..