Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 03.10.2021

Major League Soccer
New York City
0:0
Nashville SC
on TV
Philadelphia Union
3:0
Columbus Crew
on TV
Sporting Kansas City
4:2
Houston Dynamo
on TV
Toronto FC
3:1
Chicago Fire
on TV
Portland Timbers
1:0
Inter Miami
on TV
Los Angeles Galaxy
1:1
FC Los Angeles
on TV
Seattle Sounders
3:0
Colorado Rapids
on TV
USL Championship
Louisville City FC
3:1
New Mexico United
on TV
OKC Energy
0:1
San Antonio
on TV
Charlotte Independens
5:1
Loudoun United
on TV
Premier league
Crystal Palace
2:2
Leicester City
on TV
Tottenham Hotspur
2:1
Aston Villa
on TV
West Ham United
1:2
Brentford
on TV
Liverpool
2:2
Manchester City
on TV
Bundesliga
FSV Mainz 05
1:2
Union Berlin
on TV
Bayern Munich
1:2
Eintracht Frankfurt
on TV
Arminia Bielefeld
0:4
Bayer Leverkusen
on TV
La Liga
Elche
1:0
Celta Vigo
on TV
Espanyol
2:1
Real Madrid
on TV
Getafe
1:1
Real Sociedad
on TV
Villarreal
2:0
Betis
on TV
Granada
1:0
Sevilla
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Toluca
1:1
Club Queretaro
on TV
Club America
2:0
U.N.A.M. Pumas
on TV
UANL Tigres
0:0
Necaxa
on TV
Club Tijuana
0:1
Cruz Azul
on TV
First Division A
Anderlecht
1:1
Club Brugge
RFC Seraing
5:1
Zulte-Waregem
Antwerp
1:0
Gent
Eupen
3:2
Genk
Bundesliga
Hartberg
3:2
Sturm Graz
Rapid Wien
5:2
WSG Swarovski Tirol
Red Bull Salzburg
3:1
LASK Linz
Superliga
Rosario Central
0:1
Argentinos Juniors
on TV
Gimnasia La Plata
0:1
Sarmiento
on TV
River Plate
2:1
Boca Juniors
on TV
Racing Club
1:1
Estudiantes
on TV
Usa National Independent Soccer Association
Michigan Stars
1:4
New Amsterdam
California United
1:1
Chattanooga
2nd Bundesliga
Schalke 04
3:0
FC Ingolstadt 04
FC St. Pauli
3:0
Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
1:6
SV Darmstadt 98
Serie A
Bologna
3:0
Lazio
on TV
Verona
4:0
Spezia
on TV
Sampdoria
3:3
Udinese
on TV
Roma
2:0
Empoli
on TV
Fiorentina
1:2
Napoli
on TV
Atalanta
2:3
AC Milan
on TV
Ligue 1
Rennes
2:0
Paris Saint Germain
on TV
Angers
3:2
Metz
on TV
Lorient
1:1
Clermont Foot 63
on TV
Monaco
3:0
Bordeaux
on TV
Nantes
2:0
Troyes
on TV
Lille
2:0
Marseille
on TV
Saint-Etienne
1:1
Lyon
on TV
Serie B
Brescia
2:4
Como
Pordenone
2:4
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
Benevento
0:0
Perugia
Segunda Division
Eibar
3:1
UD Ibiza
Malaga
1:0
Fuenlabrada
Las Palmas
4:1
F.C. Cartagena
Burgos CF
1:0
Mirandes
Leganes
1:1
Lugo
Seria C Girone B
Olbia
1:0
Gubbio
Pontedera
2:1
Virtus Entella
Pescara
2:3
Reggio Audace
Seria C Group
Mantova
0:1
Juventus U23
Padova
1:1
Seregno
Fiorenzuola
2:1
Lecco
Triestina
2:3
Albinoleffe
Pro Vercelli
0:2
Sudtirol
Renate
4:0
Trento
Pergolettese
2:2
Piacenza
Pro Patria
1:0
Virtus Verona
Feralpisalo
1:1
Pro Sesto
Giana Erminio
0:1
Legnago Salus
Seria C Girone C
Vibonese
1:1
Potenza
Turris
3:1
Latina
Bari 1908
1:0
Monopoli
Monterosi
2:1
Avellino
Virtus Francavilla
0:0
Taranto
Campobasso
2:0
Paganese
Foggia
3:1
A.C.R. Messina
Primera B Clausura
Atletico FC
0:2
Cortulua
Valledupar
1:1
Fortaleza FC
Eredivisie
Ajax
0:1
Utrecht
Cambuur
1:3
Az Alkmaar
Vitesse
2:1
Feyenoord
PSV
2:1
Sparta Rotterdam
ALKA Superliga
Aalborg
4:0
Sonderjyske
Silkeborg
4:1
Nordsjaelland
Midtjylland
4:0
Aarhus
Randers
1:1
Brondby
Copenhagen
1:1
Viborg
Erste Liga
Wacker Innsbruck
0:1
FC Blau-Weiss Linz
League 1
Nanjing City
1:4
Hangzhou Greentown
Suzhou Dongwu
1:3
Meizhou Hakka
Costa Rica Primera Division Apertura
Santos de Guapiles
5:1
Sporting San Jose
C.S. Herediano
2:1
Deportivo Saprissa
Esiliiga
Tartu Welco Elekter
3:2
FCI Levadia II
Paide Lm II
2:4
Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi
Albania Superliga
KF Tirana
2:0
KF Laçi
Kukesi
2:3
Teuta Durrës
LigaPro
Feirense
2:1
Varzim
Benfica B
3:1
Chaves
Penafiel
2:1
Mafra
Casa Pia A.C.
4:0
Sporting Covilha
FC Porto B
1:1
Rio Ave
U.D. Vilafranquense
2:2
Farense
3rd Liga
Borussia Dortmund II
2:0
Wurzburger Kickers
Waldhof Mannheim
2:1
Verl
K League 2
Daejon Citizen
1:1
Bucheon FC 1995
Busan IPark
2:1
Chungnam Asan
Super League
Zurich
6:2
Sion
Servette FC
0:6
Young Boys
Basel
1:1
Luzern
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen
1:2
Celtic
Rangers
2:1
Hibernian
Scottish League One
Queens Park
1:1
Montrose
Second Division B
Waasland-Beveren
4:3
Virton
Deinze
1:2
RWD Molenbeek
1st League
Hradec Kralove
2:2
Jablonec
Karvina
0:1
Mlada Boleslav
Slovan Liberec
0:2
Banik Ostrava
Sparta Praha
1:0
Slavia Praha
Premier league
FC Ufa
0:1
Ural
Zenit St. Petersburg
1:2
PFC Sochi
Lokomotiv Moscow
1:2
Rostov
Akhmat Grozny
0:1
Spartak Moscow
Serie A
Flamengo
3:0
Atletico Paranaense
on TV
Chapecoense AF
1:1
Sao Paulo
on TV
Palmeiras
1:1
Juventude
on TV
Gremio
1:2
Sport Club do Recife
on TV
Veikkausliiga
Lahti
2:1
KooTeePee
Inter Turku
2:0
HIFK Helsinki
Haka
0:0
AC Oulu
HJK Helsinki
2:3
SJK
1st Division
Hjorring
2:1
Jammertbugt
Nykobing
3:0
Helsingor
Challenge League
Aarau
0:0
Kriens
Eliteserien
Tromso
2:0
Haugesund
Odd Ballklubb
1:3
Molde
Mjondalen
1:1
Brann
Valerenga
3:0
Stromsgodset
Stabaek
0:3
Bodo Glimt
Kristiansund BK
1:0
Rosenborg
1. Division
Aalesund
1:1
Ham Kam
Ykkonen
Mikkelin Palloilijat
09:00
PK-35 Vantaa
1st Division
Tom Tomsk
1:3
Alania Vladikavkaz
Metallurg Lipetsk
1:1
SKA-Khabarovsk
Gazovik Orenburg
2:1
Spartak Moscow II
Rotor Volgograd
1:1
Torpedo Moscow
FC Volgar
0:1
FC Veles Moscow
FK Akron Togliatti
1:0
Pfc Kuban
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
Post
Alania Vladikavkaz
Fakel
3:0
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
FC KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny
2:0
FC Krasnodar 2
Neftekhimik
2:3
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Baltika Bfu Kaliningrad
1:1
Dolgoprudny
Indonesia Liga 1
Madura United
2:2
Persipura Jayapura
Persik Kediri
0:0
PSS Sleman
Barito Putera
2:3
Bhayangkara
Arema
3:0
Persela Lamongan
Persebaya Surabaya
2:3
PSIS Semarang
2nd League
Vlasim
1:1
Pribram
2nd SNL
Jadran Dekani
Post
HIT Gorica
Beltinci
1:1
Krka
Premier League
Qarabag
2:0
Qabala
Serie B
Cruzeiro
2:0
Brasil de Pelotas
on TV
Confianca
1:2
Vasco da Gama
on TV
Londrina
3:1
Sampaio Correa
on TV
Liga 1 Movistar - Clausura
Universidad San Martin
1:1
Cusco FC
Academia Cantolao
0:2
Melgar
Universitario de Deportes
3:0
Cesar Vallejo
Super Lig
Yeni Malatyaspor
0:2
Hatayspor
Gaziantep FK
4:1
Altay
Fenerbahce
2:1
Kasimpasa
on TV
Rizespor
2:3
Galatasaray
on TV
Super League
Panetolikos
1:3
AEK Athens
Atromitos Athinon
1:1
Pas Giannina
OFI
1:3
PAOK
Olympiakos Piraeus
0:0
Panathinaikos
Ionikos
1:2
Lamia
1. Lig
Boluspor
0:0
Denizlispor
Samsunspor
1:1
Umraniyespor
Ankaragucu
2:1
Erzurum BB
Eyupspor
3:2
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
J. League
Tokushima Vortis
3:0
Sagan Tosu
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1:0
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
1:0
Cerezo Osaka
Premier
Slutsk
2:0
FC Energetik-BGU Minsk
Division Profesional Clausura
Club Guarani
1:1
Club Nacional
Libertad
0:2
Cerro Porteno
Meistriliga
Kuressaare
06:00
Tallinn Jk Legion
Kuressaare
1:0
Tulevik Viljandi
Flora Tallinn
3:0
Tammeka Tartu
Georgia Erovnuli Liga
Samtredia
0:2
Telavi
FC Shukura
4:0
FC Dila Gori
FC Samgurali Tskhaltubo
2:2
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
3:2
Saburtalo
Dinamo Batumi
3:1
Torpedo Kutaisi
Canadian Premier League
York United Fc
2:2
Hfx Wanderers
on TV
Atletico Ottawa
0:3
Forge FC
on TV
Ekstraklasa
Rakow Czestochowa
3:0
Warta Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
4:1
Gornik Leczna
Lechia Gdansk
3:1
Legia Warszawa
Primera A
Millonarios
1:0
Rionegro
on TV
Independiente Medellin
1:0
Bucaramanga
on TV
Alianza Petrolera
1:1
Jaguares
Primera
Palestino
1:2
Colo Colo
Universidad de Chile
2:2
Antofagasta
Union Espanola
3:2
OHiggins
Allsvenskan
AIK
1:0
Djurgarden
Kalmar
3:1
Sirius
Orebro
1:2
Hacken
Degerfors
11:00
Varbergs
Norrkoping
3:1
Hammarby
Malmo
0:1
Mjallby
Superettan
Akropolis
1:0
AFC Eskilstuna
Helsingborg
1:2
Sundsvall
Jonkopings Sodra
0:1
Norrby
Orgryte
1:1
Falkenbergs
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Zalaegerszeg
2:0
MTK Budapest
Paks
1:3
Ferencvaros
Ecuador - First Division
Olmedo
1:4
Aucas
Barcelona Guayaquil
4:0
Mushuc Runa
on TV
Técnico Universitario
1:0
Emelec
on TV
Argentina - Primera Nacional
Independiente Rivadavia
2:1
Instituto Córdoba
Brown de Adrogué
1:3
Ferro Carril Oeste
Atlético Mitre
4:0
Quilmes
Primeira Liga
C.F. Os Belenenses
0:2
Tondela
Estoril
2:2
Gil Vicente
Benfica
0:1
Portimonense
on TV
SC Braga
2:2
Boavista
Liga I
Voluntari
1:0
Farul Constanța
CFR Cluj
2:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Craiova 1948
0:2
Universitatea Craiova
Super Liga
Napredak
0:1
Partizan Beograd
Mladost Lucani
3:0
Novi Pazar
Crvena Zvezda
3:1
Metalac
Vojvodina Novi Sad
1:1
Radnicki Nis
Guatemala Liga Nacional
Deportivo Achuapa
1:0
Nueva Concepcion
Comunicaciones Guatemala
1:1
Solola
Guastatoya
1:0
C.S.D. Municipal
Honduras Liga Nacional Apertura
Lobos UPNFM
1:1
C.D. Marathón
F.C. Motagua
5:0
CD Victoria
Belarusian First League
Krumkachy Minsk
4:0
Lida
Shakhter-2 Pietrykaw
1:2
Lokomotiv Gomel
Arsenal Dzerzhinsk
3:2
Orsha
1 HNL
Dinamo Zagreb
8:0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
NK Osijek
1:1
Hajduk Split
Premier League
Veres
0:0
FC Oleksandriya
Zorya Luhansk
2:0
Desna Chernihiv
Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
1:0
FC Mynai
Dynamo Kyiv
0:0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava
5:1
FK Pohronie
AS Trencin
0:1
Spartak Trnava
Slovenian 1st SNL
NK Bravo
0:0
Mura
Luka Koper
2:2
NK Celje
S.League
Geylang
3:0
Balestier Khalsa
Virsliga
Liepaja
0:0
Ventspils
2 NHL
Orijent Rijeka
2:1
Cibalia
A Lyga
FK Panevezys
1:1
Suduva Marijampole
Banga Gargždai
0:3
Zalgiris Vilnius
First League
FC Alians Lypova Dolyna
3:2
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
Prikarpatye
0:1
Hirnyk-Sport Komsomolsk
Regionalliga Northeast
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1:1
Auerbach
Hertha Berlin II
0:1
Tennis Borussia Berlin
Tasmania Berlin
1:1
Altglienicke
Chemnitzer
2:0
Eilenburg
K League 1
Jeju United
2:1
Seongnam
Gwangju
2:3
Pohang Steelers
FC Seoul
1:1
Daegu FC
Regionalliga North Group - North
Eintracht Norderstedt
1:1
Teutonia Ottensen
Altona 93
2:2
FC St. Pauli II
Regionalliga North Group - South
Luneburger
0:1
Hannover 96 II
VfV Hildesheim
3:0
Oberneuland
VfB Oldenburg
4:1
Schwarz-Weiss-Rehden
Primera División
Liverpool Montevideo
0:1
Progreso
Nacional De Football
2:1
Plaza Colonia
on TV
Montevideo City Torque
4:3
Boston River
Penarol
3:0
Montevideo Wanderers
Primera B
Deportes Copiapó
2:1
Coquimbo Unido
Union San Felipe
0:0
San Marcos de Arica
Deportes Iquique
6:1
Deportes Santa Cruz
Santiago Morning
2:2
Fernandez Vial
Santiago Morning
0:0
Lautaro De buin
Liga II
Petrolul Ploiesti
3:0
Viitorul Selimbar
1st League
Anorthosis
2:1
APOEL
Olympiakos Nicosia
1:0
Omonia Nicosia
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
1:2
Hapoel Hadera
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1:0
Hapoel Jerusalem
Maccabi Haifa
1:2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Premier League
Taraz
2:2
Atyrau
FC Caspiy
1:2
FC Kyzyl-Zhar SK
Kairat Almaty
3:1
Akzhayik
Premier League
Golden Arrows
09:30
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila
Bloemfontein Celtic
09:30
Maritzburg United
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
Moroka Swallows
North Macedonia Prva Liga
Shkupi 1927
2:0
Rabotnicki
Morocco Botola
Raja Casablanca
1:2
Renaissance Sportive de Berkane
Far Rabat
1:1
Rabat
Hassania Agadir
1:2
Mouloudia Oujda
Chabab Mohammedia
0:0
AC Casablanca
Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
Zeta
1:1
Decic
Buducnost Podgorica
3:0
Rudar Pljevlja
2nd League
Arsenal Tivat
2:0
Cetinje
Igalo
0:1
Jedinstvo B. Polje
Mladost Donja Gorica
2:1
Bokelj
KOM
0:3
Berane
OFK Titograd Podgorica
1:1
Grbalj
Nemzeti Bajnokság II
Dorogi FC
0:0
Ajka
Budafoki MTE
2:1
Szentlőrinc
III. Keruleti TVE
2:2
Csákvár
Szeged-Csanád
2:1
Diosgyori
Szombathelyi Haladas
2:1
Budaörs
Pécsi MFC
1:0
Szolnoki MÁV FC
Békéscsaba
0:3
Vasas
Gyri ETO
0:1
Kecskemti
Primera División RFEF Group 1
Tudelano
2:2
Athletic Club II
Internacional de Madrid
2:3
Calahorra
Rayo Majadahonda
1:0
Real Unión
Talavera de La Reina
1:1
Extremadura
Racing Ferrol
1:1
Racing Santander
Primera División RFEF Group 2
Llagostera
0:3
Albacete
Real Madrid II
2:2
Atlético Baleares
Betis II
0:3
Atlético Sanluqueño
Linares
0:3
UE Cornellà
FC Andorra
2:0
Gimnastic
J2 League
Sc Sagamihara
4:4
Mito HollyHock
Renofa Yamaguchi
1:2
Tokyo Verdy
Zweigen Kanazawa
1:0
Albirex Niigata
JEF United Chiba
0:0
Matsumoto Yamaga
Tochigi Sc
1:3
Omiya Ardija
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2:2
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Machida Zelvia
1:2
Jubilo Iwata
Venezuela Primera division grupo occidental
Trujillanos
0:7
Deportivo Táchira
Portuguesa
0:0
Estudiantes de Mérida
Argentina - Division 3 Clausura
UAI Urquiza
2:2
Defensores Unidos
Brazil Serie C - Group CBrazil Serie C - Group C
Criciuma
0:0
Paysandu
Brazil Serie C - Group D
Manaus
5:0
Novorizontiono
Segunda Division - Occidental
Atletico El Vigia
0:2
Urena
Academia Rey
2:0
Real Frontera
Llaneros Escuela de Futbol
1:5
Un. Local Andina
Thailand Thai League 1
Nakhon Ratchasima
2:1
Suphanburi
Ratchaburi
0:0
Bangkok United
BG Pathum United
2:1
Khon Kaen United
Russian Professional Football League Group 1
FC Makhachkala
2:0
FC Biolog-Novokubansk
Kuban Holding
1:0
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
2:1
Dynamo Stavropol
Taganrog
2:1
Legion Dynamo
Alania Vladikavkaz 2
1:5
Spartak Nalchik
Druzhba Maykop
0:2
Chayka Peschanokopskoye
First Professional League
Tsarsko Selo
1:2
CSKA-Sofia
Levski Sofia
2:4
Ludogorets
Second Professional League
Yantra 2019 Gabrovo
1:0
Septemvri Sofia
Botev Plovdiv II
0:1
Sportist Svoge
Premier League 2 Division 1
Chelsea U23
0:1
Blackburn U23
Japan J3 League
Gainare Tottori
0:4
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Azul Claro Numazu
7:2
Vanraure Hachinohe
Fukushima United
1:3
Kataller Toyama
Nagano Parceiro
0:0
Kamatamare Sanuki
Roasso Kumamoto
3:2
Fujieda Myfc
Poland II liga
Slask Wroclaw II
0:0
Sokol Ostroda
GKS Tychy
2:1
Odra Opole
Lech II Poznan
1:1
Garbarnia Kraków
Pogon Siedlce
1:0
Kks 1925 Kalisz
Ruch Chorzow
0:0
Stal Rzeszow
Gornik Polkowice
0:0
Skra Czestochowa
Katowice
2:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Denmark 2. Division
Naestved
2:1
FA 2000
Third league - South-East
Sayana Haskovo
4:0
Rozova dolina
Third league - North-East
Chernolomets 04
4:0
Svetkavitsa
Ustrem Donchevo
2:1
Lokomotiv Ruse
Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
Rudar Prijedor
1:1
Sloboda Tuzla
FK Tuzla City
1:1
Sarajevo
Northwest
Peshtera Galata
2:1
Etar Veliko Tarnovo II
Uzbekistan Super League
Fk Termez Surkhon
1:0
Navbahor Namangan
Qizilqum Zarafshon
2:1
Turon
Panama Clausura
Plaza Amador
2:0
Atletico Chiriqui
Tauro F.C.
3:1
Deportivo Universitario
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar
0:0
Tanzania Prisons
Namungo
1:1
Kagera Sugar
Mbeya City
2:2
Mbeya Kwanza
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Shevardeni-1906
4:1
Zugdidi
FC Merani Martvili
1:0
FC Gagra
FC WIT Georgia
1:0
Chikhura
Gareji Sagarejo
3:0
FC Merani Tbilisi
Sioni Bolnisi
3:2
Rustavi
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..