Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 27.01.2021

Premier league
Burnley
3:2
Aston Villa
on TV
Chelsea
0:0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
on TV
Brighton
0:0
Fulham
on TV
Everton
1:1
Leicester City
on TV
Manchester United
1:2
Sheffield United
on TV
Championship
Swansea City
1:1
Brentford
Middlesbrough
0:3
Rotherham United
Coventry City
2:0
Sheffield Wednesday
Barnsley
2:2
Cardiff City
Bundesliga
Rapid Wien
2:1
SKN St. Polten
Red Bull Salzburg
3:0
Ried
WSG Swarovski Tirol
3:1
SCR Altach
Wolfsberger AC
0:3
LASK Linz
First Division A
Beerschot
0:0
Kortrijk
Genk
3:2
Zulte-Waregem
Sporting Charleroi
1:1
OH Leuven
Gent
1:1
St.Truiden
Copa del Rey
Sevilla
3:0
Valencia
on TV
Almeria
5:4
Pen
Osasuna
on TV
Rayo Vallecano
1:2
Barcelona
on TV
Liga De Expansion MX
Mineros de Zacatecas
1:2
Pumas Tabasco
Cancun
1:2
Atletico Morelia
Alebrijes Oaxaca
2:1
Tapatio
2nd Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98
2:1
SV Sandhausen
FC Nurnberg
0:1
Jahn Regensburg
Karlsruher SC
1:0
Hannover 96
SC Paderborn 07
1:1
Holstein Kiel
Serie A
Juventus
Post
Napoli
Ligue 1
Lorient
3:2
Dijon
on TV
Serie B
Chievo
2:1
Cittadella
Ligue 2
Chambly Oise
1:1
Chamois Niortais
Coppa Italy
Atalanta
3:2
Lazio
on TV
Juventus
4:0
SPAL
on TV
Seria C Girone B
Carpi
1:2
Feralpisalo
Seria C Girone C
Juve Stabia
0:2
Casertana
Catanzaro
0:0
Viterbese
Copa Colombia
Quindio
0:1
Independiente Medellin
on TV
Eredivisie
Az Alkmaar
0:1
Utrecht
VVV Venlo
4:1
Vitesse
on TV
RKC Waalwijk
1:2
Fortuna Sittard
Heerenveen
3:0
Feyenoord
on TV
Costa Rica Primera Division Clausura
Santos de Guapiles
0:3
Alajuelense
Deportivo Saprissa
4:0
Sporting San Jose
on TV
Copa Portugal
Maritimo
1:3
AET
Estoril
England National League
Maidenhead United
4:2
Yeovil Town
Notts County
2:0
Solihull Moors
3rd Liga
FC Ingolstadt 04
1:1
Hallescher FC
Magdeburg
0:3
TSV 1860 Munich
Hansa Rostock
4:2
Saarbrucken
SV Meppen
Post
KFC Uerdingen 05
Lubeck
1:0
Unterhaching
TFF 2. LIG White Group
Gumushanespor
1:3
Afjet Afyonspor
Hacettepe
2:0
Niğde Anadolu FK
Hekimoğlu Trabzon
7:0
Sancaktepe Belediye
Manisa Büyükşehir Belediyesi
1:0
Yeni Çorumspor
Sanliurfaspor
0:1
Ankara Demirspor
Sarıyer
0:3
Kocaelispor
Uşakspor
3:3
Ergene Velimese Spor
Zonguldak Kömürspor
2:1
Inegolspor
2.Lig Red Group
Sivas Belediyespor
1:1
Kirklarelispor
Van Spor
3:0
Tarsus İdman Yurdu
Bak Spor Kulübü
2:1
Kardemir Karabukspor
BB Bodrumspor
1:0
Etimesgut Belediyespor
Elazigspor
3:2
Bayburt Özel İdarespor
Karacabey
1:1
Kastamonuspor
Kırşehir Belediyespor
2:0
Turgutluspor
Pazarspor
3:3
Eyupspor
Pendikspor
4:1
Serik Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor
1:1
1922 Konyaspor
Super League
St Gallen
Post
Luzern
Zurich
0:1
FC Vaduz
Young Boys
Post
Lausanne-Sport
Scottish Premiership
Dundee United
1:5
St Mirren
Ross County
1:2
Motherwell
on TV
St Johnstone
0:0
Aberdeen
Celtic
2:0
Hamilton Academical
on TV
Hibernian
0:1
Rangers
on TV
Livingston
2:0
Kilmarnock
Scottish Championship
Morton
2:2
Inverness Ct
1st League
Banik Ostrava
1:0
Slovan Liberec
Bohemians 1905
0:0
Opava
Zlin
2:6
Slavia Praha
Friendlies
Zenit St. Petersburg
3:2
Ural
Sonderjyske
1:1
Horsens
Aalborg
0:1
Lyngby
Krasnodar
1:0
Riga
Rapid Bucuresti
1:0
Universitatea Cluj
Odense
2:1
Koge
Beroe
3:1
FC Hebar Pazardzhik
Radnicki 1923
3:2
Metalac
Sozopol
1:2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Copenhagen
Post
Aarhus
Krasnodar
3:0
Shakhter Soligorsk
Wacker Innsbruck
1:0
HIT Gorica
Luka Koper
1:2
Levski Sofia
NK Domzale
4:1
Dinamo Vranje
Legia Warszawa
3:1
Stomil Olsztyn
Lokomotiv Moscow
3:1
Ostersunds FK
Krylya Sovetov
1:1
NK Celje
Iraq
2:1
Kuwait
Copa Diego Armando Maradona - Sudamerica
Velez Sarsfield
Post
Banfield
Super League
Volos N.F.C.
0:2
Panathinaikos
AEK Athens
0:2
Pas Giannina
Lamia
1:0
Apollon Smirnis
Olympiakos Piraeus
3:0
PAOK
Turkey Supercup
Istanbul Basaksehir
1:2
Trabzonspor
Greece Football League
Ierapetra
0:0
Apollon Larissa F.C.
PAE Chania
0:1
Ergotelis
Trikala
3:0
Doxa Drama
Panachaiki
2:2
Karaiskakis
Diagoras
1:1
Ionikos
Levadiakos
1:1
Xanthi FC
African Nations Championship
Namibia
0:0
Zambia
on TV
Tanzania
2:2
Guinea
on TV
Campeonato Carioca
Friburguense
1:2
America-RJ
Nova Iguacu
1:0
Americano Campos
Sampaio Correa Rj
0:1
Ad Cabofriense
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
Kisvárda F.C.
2:1
MOL Fehérvár FC
Budafoki MTE
0:3
Ferencvaros
Liga I
FC Academica Clinceni
2:1
Botosani
CSMS Iasi
1:2
UTA Arad
Dinamo Bucuresti
2:1
Gaz Metan Medias
Ligue I
Stade Tunisien
0:0
US Ben Guerdane
Tataouine
0:1
AS Soliman
Kairouanaise
1:3
Etoile Sportive du Sahel
Rejiche
1:0
CA Bizertin
Club Africain
1:3
Monastirienne
1 HNL
Istra 1961
1:2
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
3:1
Hajduk Split
Regionalliga West
Borussia Dortmund II
5:1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FC Koln II
1:1
Bonner
Wuppertaler
Post
Alemannia Aachen
Primera División
Penarol
1:2
Defensor Sporting
Primera B
Deportes Melipilla
1:1
Rangers de Talca
Israeli Premier League
FC Ashdod
4:0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0:1
Maccabi Netanya
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2:1
Maccabi Haifa
A-League
Wellington Phoenix
Post
Perth Glory
Indian Super League
Kerala Blasters
0:0
Jamshedpur
on TV
Primera B Nacional Promotion Playoff
Estudiantes de Río Cuarto
1:0
Estudiantes B.A.
on TV
Atletico De Rafaela
0:2
Platense
on TV
Segunda Division B Group II- B
UD Mutilvera
2:0
SD Tarazona
Segunda Division B Group V- А
Getafe B
0:1
Atlético Baleares
Segunda Division B Group V- B
Extremadura
0:0
Don Benito
Premier League
Black Leopards
1:2
Mamelodi Sundowns
Bloemfontein Celtic
Post
Chippa United
Premier league Malta
Gudja United
1:4
Hibernians
Valletta
0:3
Hamrun Spartans
Floriana FC
1:2
Lija Athletic
Lowland League
Gretna 2008
Post
Gala Fairydean Rovers
Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars
1:0
Rivers United
Campionato Primavera 1
Ascoli (U19)
1:3
Juventus (U19)
Torino (U19)
2:0
Milan (U19)
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..