Mobile app:
download from googleplay
download from appstore

Livescores and fixtures | Soccer on 28.09.2021

Champions League
Ajax
2:0
Besiktas
on TV
Shakhtar Donetsk
0:0
Inter
on TV
Real Madrid
1:2
Sheriff Tiraspol
on TV
Paris Saint Germain
2:0
Manchester City
on TV
RB Leipzig
1:2
Club Brugge
on TV
AC Milan
1:2
Atletico Madrid
on TV
FC Porto
1:5
Liverpool
on TV
Borussia Dortmund
1:0
Sporting CP
on TV
CONCACAF League
Independiente F.C.
0:2
Forge FC
on TV
Alajuelense
2:2
Guastatoya
on TV
Liga MX - Guard1aes
Necaxa
3:0
Club Tijuana
on TV
Mazatlán F.C.
3:1
Jurez
Atlas
0:1
Puebla
on TV
Pachuca
1:1
Club America
on TV
Copa Libertadores
Atlético Mineiro
1:1
Palmeiras
on TV
UEFA Youth League
Shakhtar Donetsk U19
0:1
Inter Milan U19
RB Leipzig U19
1:4
Brugge U19
Milan (U19)
1:1
Atletico Madrid U19
Ajax U19
3:1
Besiktas U19
FC Porto U19
1:1
Liverpool U19
Borussia Dortmund U19
0:0
Sporting Lisbon U19
Paris Saint Germain U19
1:1
Manchester City U19
Real Madrid U19
4:1
Sheriff Tiraspol U19
Liga De Expansion MX
CD Tepatitlan De Morelos
1:1
Raya2 Expansión
Correcaminos
1:0
Celaya
Championship
Queens Park Rangers
2:0
Birmingham City
Cardiff City
0:4
West Bromwich Albion
Huddersfield
3:2
Blackburn Rovers
Middlesbrough
2:0
Sheffield United
on TV
Hull City
1:1
Blackpool
Preston North End
1:1
Stoke City
Seria C Girone B
Virtus Entella
3:3
Olbia
Aquila Montevarchi
0:3
Siena
Viterbese
1:1
Vis Pesaro
Lucchese
2:2
Teramo
Reggio Audace
3:0
Carrarese
Imolese
4:1
Pontedera
Cesena
1:2
Modena
Gubbio
2:2
Pescara
Fermana
2:0
Grosseto
Pistoiese
0:4
Matelica
Primera B Clausura
Boca Juniors de Cali
1:0
Tigres
Real Cartagena
2:1
Llaneros
Armenian Premier League
Noravank
1:0
Fc Van
League One
Rotherham United
3:0
AFC Wimbledon
Oxford United
5:1
Accrington
Plymouth Argyle
1:1
Crewe Alexandra
Burton Albion
2:1
Portsmouth
Cambridge United
0:2
Gillingham
Wigan Athletic
1:2
Sheffield Wednesday
Shrewsbury Town
1:2
Wycombe Wanderers
Sunderland
5:0
Cheltenham Town
Milton Keynes Dons
3:3
Fleetwood Town
Morecambe
2:0
Lincoln City
Charlton Athletic
1:4
Bolton Wanderers
Ipswich
6:0
Doncaster Rovers
EFL Trophy
Oldham
2:3
Leeds U21
Carlisle United
2:0
Everton (U21)
Colchester United
1:0
West Ham United (U21)
England National League
Bromley
3:1
Grimsby
Altrincham
4:1
Kings Lynn
Woking
3:1
Chesterfield
FA Cup
Bo Ness United
4:1
Wick Academy
Indonesia Liga 1
Persela Lamongan
1:0
Persiraja Banda
Pusamania Borneo
1:1
Bali United Pusam
Persija Jakarta
1:1
Persita Tangerang
Serie B
Avai
2:0
Londrina
on TV
Natutico Recife
1:3
CRB
on TV
Coritiba
1:1
Confianca
on TV
Vila Nova
2:1
Operário PR
on TV
Turkish Cup
Elazigspor
0:1
Arnavutkoy Belediyespor
Karaköprü Belediyespor
2:0
Kizilcabolukspor
Nevsehir Belediyespor
3:0
Fethiyespor
Belediye Derincespor
2:1
Erbaaspor
Edirnespor
3:0
Çatalcaspor
İçel İdmanyurdu
5:6
Pen
Duzcespor
Primera
Deportes La Serena
0:2
Everton De Vina
OHiggins
2:0
Huachipato
Polish Cup
Skra Czestochowa
0:3
Lech Poznan
Gornik Polkowice
1:2
Gornik Leczna
NIFL Premiership
Glentoran
0:3
Linfield
Ballymena United
4:3
Dungannon Swifts
Glenavon FC
0:1
Larne
Argentina - Primera Nacional
All Boys
2:0
Defensores de Belgrano
on TV
Cup
Babrungas
1:3
FK Panevezys
Regionalliga Bayern
SpVgg Bayreuth
Post
Augsburg II
Schweinfurt
3:6
Bayern Munchen II
Augsburg II
2:6
SpVgg Bayreuth
Regionalliga Southwest
TuS Rot-Weiß Koblenz
2:2
Astoria Walldorf
FC 08 Homburg
1:0
Bahlinger SC
VfB Stuttgart II
1:2
VfR Aalen
Hoffenheim II
2:0
KSV Hessen Kassel
Kickers Offenbach
0:1
TSV Schott Mainz
SSV Ulm 1846
0:2
Mainz 05 II
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1:1
Giessen
SV Elversberg
1:0
Fc Piramasens
Regionalliga West
SC Wiedenbrück 2000
2:0
FC Koln II
Primera B
Deportes Santa Cruz
0:1
Union San Felipe
San Marcos de Arica
0:0
Coquimbo Unido
Liga II
Dunarea Calarasi
2:3
CSMS Iasi
National League North
York City
0:1
Hereford
National League South
Chippenham
2:5
Ebbsfleet United
Morocco Botola
Ittihad Tanger
0:1
Raja Casablanca
Mouloudia Oujda
2:1
Maghreb Fes
Rapide Oued Zem
0:0
Chabab Mohammedia
MTN 8
Mamelodi Sundowns
3:0
Golden Arrows
Saudi Professional League
Al-Fayha
Post
Al-Hilal Riyadh
Al Taee
Post
Al-Nassr Riyadh
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B
Cumbaya
0:2
Chacaritas Fc
Northwest
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
3:0
Peshtera Galata
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji
1:0
Ruvu Shooting
Biashara United
0:0
Simba S.C.
Mbeya City
1:0
Tanzania Prisons
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
FC Merani Martvili
3:1
Chikhura
FC Shevardeni-1906
4:3
Rustavi
Zugdidi
2:1
FC WIT Georgia
Sioni Bolnisi
0:0
FC Merani Tbilisi
Gareji Sagarejo
1:2
FC Gagra
18+
The app contains odds information. We call for responsible and reasonable betting..